9th April 2019 | St Ives, NSW, Australia

Masada College Cross Country (2019)

Year 2 Boys

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 Year 2 Boys Micah BASS (#12) 00:11:43
2 Year 2 Boys Ariel SHER (#25) 00:12:01
3 Year 2 Boys Nadav ROSETTENSTEIN (#22) 00:13:36

Year 2 Girls

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 Year 2 Girls Tayla MALTZ (#5) 00:13:53
2 Year 2 Girls Samara WAINER (#10) 00:16:09
3 Year 2 Girls Jade JONES (#4) 00:17:04

Primary 9 Boys

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 P-9B Lukas SIGANOS (#56) 00:11:17
2 P-9B Eli BOBROFF (#47) 00:12:04
3 P-9B Ethan NAAR (#54) 00:12:22

Primary 9 Girls

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 P-9G Haoling (Ann) SHI (#41) 00:12:32
2 P-9G Zoe BRETT (#30) 00:14:49
3 P-9G Gabriella TOYNTON (#44) 00:14:49

Primary 10 Boys

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 P-10B Joshua SANDLER (#80) 00:10:09
2 P-10B David BASS (#70) 00:11:00
3 P-10B Benjamin REINHARDT (#77) 00:11:58

Primary 10 Girls

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 P-10G Chloe GINSBERG (#63) 00:13:30
2 P-10G Isabelle HENKIN (#65) 00:13:41
3 P-10G Pretoria RUFFLES (#68) 00:14:27

Primary 11 Boys

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 P-11B Jay MALTZ (#108) 00:13:05
2 P-11B Joshua NAAR (#110) 00:13:15
3 P-11B Daniel RATZEMORE (#111) 00:15:58

Primary 11 Girls

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 P-11G Samara TOYNTON (#98) 00:13:27
2 P-11G Romi ROGOW (#94) 00:14:00
3 P-11G Ariela MIRKIN (#93) 00:15:12

Primary 12 Boys

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 P-12B Aaron NEWHOUSE (#143) 00:13:17
2 P-12B Saul NEWHOUSE (#144) 00:13:17
3 P-12B Haoyuan (Nick) SHI (#147) 00:13:18

Primary 12 Girls

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 P-12G Lylah WAINER (#125) 00:13:17
2 P-12G Yichun (Candy) TANG (#124) 00:13:30
3 P-12G Courtney WARREN (#126) 00:15:35

Primary 13 Boys

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 P-13B David TEICHTAHL (#156) 00:18:34
2 P-13B Isaac RATZEMORE (#155) 00:19:58
3 P-13B Riley GOLDIN (#153) 00:20:28

Primary 13 Girls

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 P-13G Emily HILLEL (#151) 00:11:01
2 P-13G Talia HILLEL (#152) 00:11:51

Senior 12 Boys

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 S-12B Zhile LI (#227) 00:11:23
2 S-12B Kai TOFLER (#238) 00:12:44
3 S-12B Charley DANIELS (#220) 00:12:52

Senior 12 Girls

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 S-12G Ai-Ling XIANG (#214) 00:14:32
2 S-12G Zoe SHACKNOFSKY (#210) 00:15:12
3 S-12G Megan STASKUN (#211) 00:15:41

Senior 13 Boys

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 S-13B Daniel SILVERSTONE (#236) 00:09:07
2 S-13B Ricky MALTZ (#228) 00:09:22
3 S-13B Benji ROSENBERG (#233) 00:10:12

Senior 13 Girls

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 S-13G Hannah TOYNTON (#212) 00:13:00
2 S-13G Ava LUTMAN (#207) 00:14:31
3 S-13G Gila LEWIN (#206) 00:16:11

Senior 14 Boys

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 S-14B Sam GOLDIN (#261) 00:08:09
2 S-14B Eden WANG (#274) 00:10:34
3 S-14B Mo CHEN (#258) 00:10:50

Senior 14 Girls

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 S-14G Adena MILLER (#252) 00:15:51
2 S-14G Leah REINHARDT (#255) 00:15:56
3 S-14G Michal GOLDBERG (#247) 00:17:26

Senior 15 Boys

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 S-15B Xiaohui WANG (#325) 00:11:18
2 S-15B Kwun Ho MAO (#317) 00:13:01
3 S-15B Michael KHEYFETS (#315) 00:13:52

Senior 15 Girls

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 S-15G Taraiza SIGANOS (#294) 00:11:58
2 S-15G Ilana STITZ (#297) 00:13:32
3 S-15G Yichen GUO (#283) 00:16:17

Senior 16 Boys

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 S-16B Ari KELLERMAN (#374) 00:11:07
2 S-16B Ryan BELZYCKI (#363) 00:11:47
3 S-16B Izi BONFIL (#367) 00:11:59

Senior 16 Girls

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 S-16G Paige BLOCH (#335) 00:13:17
2 S-16G Sarah TEICHTAHL (#356) 00:13:33
3 S-16G Elissa NARCISI (#351) 00:14:03

Senior 17 Boys

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 S-17B Dylan AMLER (#412) 00:13:04
2 S-17B Jincheng LI (#426) 00:16:17
3 S-17B Samuel GRAY (#420) 00:17:20

Senior 17 Girls

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 S-17G Katherine VIRGONA (#411) 00:14:06
2 S-17G Mengxin MA (#405) 00:17:36
3 S-17G Shani IEREMIAS (#404) 00:18:33

Senior 18 Boys

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 S-18B Thomas LANE (#473) 00:15:18
2 S-18B Jared BRETT (#463) 00:15:49
3 S-18B Sheng Zhi NI (#478) 00:16:12

Senior 18 Girls

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 S-18G Yujia ZHONG (#459) 00:21:20
2 S-18G Tianjun WANG (#454) 00:21:28
3 S-18G Orienne GLOVER (#443) 00:21:48