2nd June 2019 | Sydney, NSW, Australia

Run 2 Cure Neuroblastoma (2019)

3km: Male 12&U

Name Team Net Time Overall Pos Net Pos Net Cat Pos Net Gen Pos
Oliver WHITE (#5400) Northbridge Public School 00:10:45 1 1 1 1
Glaisne STEWART (#5439) Castle Cove Public School 00:11:36 2 2 2 2
Cooper PHILLIPS (#5731) 00:12:21 4 4 3 3
Max PHILLIPS (#5594) Northbridge Public School 00:12:21 5 5 4 4
Piers GALVIN (#5322) 00:12:32 7 7 5 5
Owen BELLOMO (#5602) GWE 00:12:40 8 8 6 6
Rhys CARTER (#5700) 00:12:49 9 9 7 7
Liam LENORD (#5158) Abbotsford Public School 00:12:55 10 10 8 8
Toby HEALEY (#5118) Northbridge Public School 00:13:07 11 11 9 9
James HUGHES (#5315) Roseville Public School 00:13:14 12 12 10 10
Lukas EDENHOFNER (#5344) Roseville Public School 00:13:14 13 13 11 11
Hamish MULLEN (#5182) Roseville Public School 00:13:18 15 15 12 13
Harry WELSH (#5645) Northbridge Public School 00:13:30 17 17 13 15
Zachary HADDIN (#5113) Team Mia 00:13:52 19 19 14 17
Jamie HOFFMANN (#5129) Northbridge Public School 00:14:06 22 22 15 19
Benjamin FRANTZ (#5313) Roseville Public School 00:14:24 25 25 16 21
Joseph CREHAN (#5274) Catch me if you can Crehans 00:14:29 28 28 17 23
Bryce CORBISHLEY (#5333) Roseville Public School 00:14:36 31 31 18 25
Alex O'BRIEN (#5413) Abbotsford Public School 00:14:45 32 32 19 26
Liam LETNIC (#5702) South Coogee peeps 00:14:46 33 33 20 27
James LINEEN (#5376) St. Pius X College Junior 00:14:46 34 34 21 28
Hugo ADAMS (#5004) Northbridge Public School 00:14:50 35 35 22 29
Lachlan MONICO (#5581) 00:14:52 36 36 23 30
Kit CROSSAN (#5053) Abbotsford Public School 00:15:25 44 44 24 35
Felix CHETNER (#5040) Northbridge Public School 00:15:26 45 45 25 36
Billy DONKIN (#5303) Team Mia 00:15:29 46 46 26 37
Thomas WOOD (#5647) Northbridge Public School 00:15:32 47 47 27 38
Connor ALLEN (#5554) 00:15:37 50 50 28 40
Marcus HELLEMAN (#5119) Northbridge Public School 00:15:47 53 53 29 41
Jackson YOUNG (#5536) 00:16:06 54 54 30 42
Tyler PHAM (#5191) Team Lulu 00:16:06 55 55 31 43
Timothy PRANY (#5296) Our Superhero Bella 00:16:18 56 56 32 44
Kai SCHLAEFLE (#5561) Hope never dies 00:16:22 60 60 33 47
Ben MOGG (#5471) Northbridge Public School 00:16:46 64 64 34 50
Michael ARCHER (#5443) Roseville Public School 00:16:46 65 65 35 51
Harrison SIMMONDS (#5224) Roseville Public School 00:16:48 67 67 36 53
Will RAPHAEL (#5431) Northbridge Public School 00:17:01 71 71 37 56
Finn GARBETT (#5091) 00:17:02 72 72 38 57
Lachlan CORBISHLEY (#5332) Roseville Public School 00:17:08 76 76 39 58
Kai WINDELL (#5650) Northbridge Public School 00:17:08 78 78 40 60
Cameron GIANG (#5318) Roseville Public School 00:17:12 80 80 41 62
Daniel MCCARRY (#5606) St. Pius X College Junior 00:17:17 82 82 42 64
Tyson ADAMS (#5007) 00:17:25 86 86 43 66
Flynn DIGBY (#5070) 00:17:30 90 90 44 69
Lachlan THOMPSON (#5520) Little legends 00:17:32 91 91 45 70
Mikey COGGER (#5586) Saskia the Superhero 00:17:37 95 95 46 73
Oliver O'BRIEN (#5414) Abbotsford Public School 00:18:02 102 102 47 76
Ben RICHARDS (#5693) Anzac Park Public School 00:18:10 104 104 48 77
Joel DAVIS (#5062) Team Davis 00:18:11 107 107 49 78
Oliver CROSSAN (#5054) Abbotsford Public School 00:18:17 109 109 50 79