4th August 2019 | Iron Cove, NSW, Australia

The Bay Run (2019)

2k Run: Male

Pos Name School Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
2 Will CHESHIRE (#3141) Orange Grove Public School 00:07:23 Pri (1) Male  (1)
3 Charlie WOODS (#3373) Leichhardt Public School 00:07:46 Pri (2) Male  (2)
4 Omri THALER (#3079) Glebe Public School 00:07:56 Pri (3) Male  (3)
5 Kai HASSELBERG (#3034) Leichhardt Public School 00:08:21 Pri (4) Male  (4)
6 Lachlan WHEELER (#3363) 00:08:21 Pri (5) Male  (5)
7 James BARRY (#3003) Orange Grove Public School 00:08:42 Pri (6) Male  (6)
8 Jett MIERISCH (#3260) Dobroyd Point Public School 00:08:45 Pri (7) Male  (7)
9 Jude WARNER (#3360) Leichhardt Public School 00:08:46 Pri (8) Male  (8)
10 Anthony CLAYTON-ADAM (#3146) Hunters Hill Public School 00:08:48 Pri (9) Male  (9)
11 Ethan STOUT (#3332) Leichhardt Public School 00:08:51 Pri (10) Male  (10)
13 Alexander EDWARDS (#3164) Hunters Hill Public School 00:08:55 Pri (11) Male  (11)
14 Miles ELLIOTT (#3169) Rozelle Public School 00:09:00 Pri (12) Male  (12)
15 Fred BOLTON (#3010) Stanmore Public School 00:09:08 Pri (13) Male  (13)
16 James GILCHRIST (#3182) Dobroyd Point Public School 00:09:14 Pri (14) Male  (14)
17 Benjamin GALLO (#3027) Haberfield Public School 00:09:16 Pri (15) Male  (15)
19 Xavier HURST (#460) 00:09:26 Pri (16) Male  (16)
20 Noah WARNER (#3361) Leichhardt Public School 00:09:26 Pri (17) Male  (17)
21 Hugh CHRISTIE (#3143) 00:09:26 Pri (18) Male  (18)
22 Sonny MACKRILL (#3245) Leichhardt Public School 00:09:27 Pri (19) Male  (19)
23 Dylan ABBOTT (#3112) Leichhardt Public School 00:09:28 Pri (20) Male  (20)
24 Frank BOLTON (#3011) Stanmore Public School 00:09:28 Pri (21) Male  (21)
25 Hamish RYAN (#3312) Haberfield Public School 00:09:31 Pri (22) Male  (22)
26 Aidan WARD (#3357) Newtown Public School 00:09:31 Pri (23) Male  (23)
28 Willem BOOT (#3127) 00:09:32 Pri (24) Male  (24)
29 Charlie SMITH (#3323) Orange Grove Public School 00:09:37 Pri (25) Male  (25)
30 Edward BATES (#3118) Haberfield Public School 00:09:39 Pri (26) Male  (26)
31 Samuel BARRY (#3005) Haberfield Public School 00:09:40 Pri (27) Male  (27)
32 Jack HENNESSY DE BRITO (#3195) 00:09:43 Pri (28) Male  (28)
34 Andy LIN (#3231) Haberfield Public School 00:09:48 Pri (29) Male  (29)
35 Paolo SANCHEZ (#3068) Haberfield Public School 00:09:51 Pri (30) Male  (30)
36 Henry PARDEA (#3060) Dobroyd Point Public School 00:10:01 Pri (31) Male  (31)
37 Zai KHAN (#3040) Dobroyd Point Public School 00:10:06 Pri (32) Male  (32)
38 Ray VIRGONA (#3083) Dobroyd Point Public School 00:10:06 Pri (33) Male  (33)
39 Bede SMITH (#3104) Dobroyd Point Public School 00:10:06 Pri (34) Male  (34)
40 Kobe RUSSELL-FORBES (#3310) Dobroyd Point Public School 00:10:07 Pri (35) Male  (35)
41 Ioanni TITMUSS (#3417) Stanmore Public School 00:10:08 Pri (36) Male  (36)
42 Sebastian LEECH (#3224) Dobroyd Point Public School 00:10:08 Pri (37) Male  (37)
43 Huon MORTON (#3269) Newtown Public School 00:10:10 Pri (38) Male  (38)
45 Gabe LONGFIELD (#3234) Dobroyd Point Public School 00:10:17 Pri (39) Male  (39)
46 Ryan WU (#3375) Haberfield Public School 00:10:18 Pri (40) Male  (40)
47 James SHELDRICK (#3318) Haberfield Public School 00:10:18 Pri (41) Male  (41)
48 Hugo HARTLEY (#3193) 00:10:19 Pri (42) Male  (42)
49 Flynn COWLEY (#3021) Stanmore Public School 00:10:22 Pri (43) Male  (43)
50 William SPUIJ (#3328) Birchgrove Public School 00:10:23 Pri (44) Male  (44)
51 William STRIKE (#3333) Dobroyd Point Public School 00:10:24 Pri (45) Male  (45)
53 Cameron PARR (#3287) Leichhardt Public School 00:10:30 Pri (46) Male  (46)
55 Sam EVANS (#3025) Leichhardt Public School 00:10:32 Pri (47) Male  (47)
57 Seamus WOODS (#3374) Leichhardt Public School 00:10:35 Pri (48) Male  (48)
59 Leon TITMUSS (#3414) Stanmore Public School 00:10:42 Pri (49) Male  (49)
60 David SUN (#3336) Haberfield Public School 00:10:42 Pri (50) Male  (50)