29th September 2019 | Penghu, Taiwan

IRONMAN Taiwan (2019)

Relay: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Representing Category (Pos) Gender (Pos) Swim Cycle Run
1 TEAM 國泰產險鐵人隊A (#3018) 10:06:31 TWN | RELAY (1) Male  (1) 00:54:04 05:36:44 03:32:17
2 TEAM DT SWISS (#3006) 10:08:52 TWN | RELAY (2) Male  (2) 00:51:03 05:56:22 03:18:37
3 TEAM 國泰產險鐵人隊接力 (#3034) 10:40:48 TWN | RELAY (1) Mixed  (1) 01:18:57 05:55:05 03:23:49
4 TEAM 千沛車隊1 (#3009) 11:18:03 TWN | RELAY (3) Male  (3) 01:14:33 05:44:45 04:15:10
5 TEAM 極MAJ是鐵人大GG (#3020) 11:28:55 TWN | RELAY (4) Male  (4) 01:28:00 06:27:36 03:29:24
6 TEAM 健身系女孩 (#3004) 11:41:21 TWN | RELAY (1) Female  (1) 00:55:44 05:46:04 04:56:26
7 TEAM 千沛車隊 (#3008) 11:52:51 TWN | RELAY (5) Male  (5) 01:09:41 06:37:37 04:01:22
8 TEAM JOULE LOW (#3025) 12:08:01 TWN | RELAY (2) Mixed  (2) 01:15:01 06:30:15 04:18:22
9 TEAM 哈鐵爸爸上台去兒 (#3015) 12:12:46 TWN | RELAY (6) Male  (6) 01:15:13 06:40:21 04:13:33
10 TEAM 澎湖鐵香蕉 (#3037) 12:15:43 TWN | RELAY (3) Mixed  (3) 01:11:27 07:02:08 03:55:34
11 TEAM 嘉義鐵人 (#3041) 12:31:27 TWN | RELAY (4) Mixed  (4) 01:18:44 07:16:02 03:52:13
12 TEAM 林祖母尚美 (#3003) 12:33:44 TWN | RELAY (2) Female  (2) 01:31:46 06:38:09 04:19:46
13 TEAM KINABALU REUNION (#3026) 12:54:52 JPN | RELAY (5) Mixed  (5) 01:02:48 07:42:04 04:06:58
14 TEAM 南投鐵人(快樂團) (#3014) 12:55:22 TWN | RELAY (7) Male  (7) 01:09:59 06:46:41 04:55:15
15 TEAM 南投鐵人 (#3012) 12:55:28 TWN | RELAY (8) Male  (8) 01:11:06 06:55:53 04:44:57
16 TEAM 就一起衝線吧! (#3005) 13:03:53 TWN | RELAY (3) Female  (3) 01:37:34 07:10:35 04:11:16
17 TEAM 羅董逼我上 (#3040) 13:23:47 TWN | RELAY (6) Mixed  (6) 01:25:29 05:57:21 05:56:31
18 TEAM 醫護鐵人3 (#3023) 13:24:46 TWN | RELAY (9) Male  (9) 01:41:17 06:45:27 04:53:17
19 TEAM 國泰接力一隊 (#3017) 13:45:39 TWN | RELAY (10) Male  (10) 01:40:09 07:11:59 04:47:33
20 TEAM 台大EMBA大中小隊 (#3031) 13:53:44 TWN | RELAY (7) Mixed  (7) 01:37:52 07:25:08 04:45:02
21 TEAM 完賽就好 (#3032) 14:04:35 TWN | RELAY (8) Mixed  (8) 01:27:40 07:22:13 05:09:58
22 TEAM 南投鐵人(幼齒隊) (#3013) 14:10:08 TWN | RELAY (11) Male  (11) 01:24:02 07:15:35 05:25:39
23 TEAM 盛情南愛隊 (#3035) 14:14:16 TWN | RELAY (9) Mixed  (9) 01:16:25 06:37:46 06:16:20
24 TEAM 醫護鐵人 2 (#3039) 14:30:36 TWN | RELAY (10) Mixed  (10) 01:45:31 07:04:20 05:36:20
25 TEAM 步輪不累鐵人團 (#3033) 14:32:26 TWN | RELAY (11) Mixed  (11) 01:24:26 06:20:14 06:43:58
26 TEAM PMAX - VIETINBANK (#3001) 14:34:08 VNM | RELAY (4) Female  (4) 01:28:59 07:29:38 05:30:47
27 TEAM SHANGHAI ELITE TEAM2 (#3028) 14:40:49 CHN | RELAY (12) Mixed  (12) 01:14:16 07:57:16 05:24:38
28 TEAM 丹寶肯 (#3030) 14:55:29 TWN | RELAY (13) Mixed  (13) 01:22:44 06:51:20 06:36:43
29 TEAM SHANGHAI ELITE TEAM 1 (#3027) 14:57:03 CHN | RELAY (14) Mixed  (14) 01:23:00 08:11:39 05:17:47
30 TEAM 嘉義鐵人柚子隊 (#3036) 15:05:26 TWN | RELAY (15) Mixed  (15) 01:07:40 07:43:57 06:09:03
31 TEAM 國泰鐵人與視障朋友聯合隊 (#3019) 15:10:50 TWN | RELAY (12) Male  (12) 01:29:40 07:35:17 05:59:45
DNF TEAM 醉強鐵人 (#3022) TWN | RELAY Male  01:50:04
DNF TEAM 醉強鋼鐵人 (#3021) TWN | RELAY Male  01:49:41 08:51:28 05:46:04
DNF Team 建大出奇蛋 (#3016) USA | RELAY Male  01:18:18 08:54:28 03:05:43
DNF TEAM 台大鐵人飛摩頭隊 (#3011) TWN | RELAY Male  01:29:36 07:25:01
DNF TEAM 台大歌舞團 NTU GOBI5 (#3010) TWN | RELAY Male  01:37:52 07:37:26 04:03:03
DNF TEAM LEXUS (#3007) TWN | RELAY Male 
DNF TEAM 姐姐苓卡秋 (#3002) TWN | RELAY Female  01:31:45 06:38:07
DNF TEAM 醫護鐵人 (#3038) TWN | RELAY Mixed  01:03:03
DNF TEAM CATHY'S FRIENDS (#3024) TWN | RELAY Mixed  01:22:41
DNS TEAM TEAM EAST WEST (#3029) GBR | RELAY Mixed