16th August 2019 | Siheung, Gyeonggi, South Korea

14th Marine Sports Festival (2019)

Standard Relay: Mixed

Pos Name Gun Time Overall Pos Category (Pos) Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 TEAM 박지훈 (#937) 02:07:53 1 Relay (1) 00:26:02 00:02:52 01:02:59 00:01:01 00:34:57
2 TEAM 임종구 (#940) 02:12:14 2 Relay (2) 00:25:35 00:02:07 01:03:45 00:00:47 00:39:58
3 TEAM 유형열 (#958) 02:13:01 3 Relay (3) 00:26:32 00:02:13 01:05:54 00:00:55 00:37:24
4 TEAM 김남인 (#959) 02:17:41 4 Relay (4) 00:31:13 00:01:56 01:02:43 00:00:40 00:41:07
5 TEAM 김도운 (#947) 02:21:26 5 Relay (5) 00:26:08 00:02:26 01:05:49 00:01:04 00:45:57
6 TEAM 김현우 (#942) 02:21:53 6 Relay (6) 00:28:17 00:02:29 01:12:46 00:01:25 00:36:54
7 TEAM 이기환 (#951) 02:22:41 7 Relay (7) 00:23:17 00:02:17 01:09:58 00:01:06 00:46:02
8 TEAM 이상임 (#952) 02:22:51 8 Relay (8) 00:26:33 00:01:57 01:05:03 00:00:53 00:48:23
9 TEAM 고성원 (#941) 02:22:55 9 Relay (9) 00:28:21 00:02:24 01:13:10 00:01:08 00:37:51
10 TEAM 이규남 (#930) 02:24:29 10 Relay (10) 00:32:48 00:02:47 01:08:55 00:00:57 00:39:00
11 TEAM 이상구 (#949) 02:28:16 11 Relay (11) 00:27:58 00:03:46 01:19:52 00:02:17 00:34:20
12 TEAM 김진성 (#957) 02:29:34 12 Relay (12) 00:29:34 00:02:25 01:06:19 00:02:20 00:48:54
13 TEAM 고미진 (#939) 02:31:11 13 Relay (13) 00:30:46 00:02:36 01:10:51 00:00:47 00:46:10
14 TEAM 윤재성 (#938) 02:37:50 14 Relay (14) 00:27:01 00:02:04 01:18:26 00:01:26 00:48:51
15 TEAM 한민식 (#944) 02:39:30 15 Relay (15) 00:30:23 00:03:38 01:07:56 00:01:45 00:55:47
16 TEAM 이정화 (#955) 02:39:54 16 Relay (16) 00:28:50 00:02:58 01:11:23 00:01:13 00:55:28
17 TEAM 이지호 (#954) 02:47:41 17 Relay (17) 00:33:11 00:02:40 01:21:22 00:01:06 00:49:20
18 TEAM 양광렬 (#933) 02:47:43 18 Relay (18) 00:34:22 00:03:40 01:18:40 00:01:12 00:49:46
19 TEAM 이형진 (#932) 02:48:35 19 Relay (19) 00:33:03 00:03:18 01:22:31 00:01:36 00:48:05
20 TEAM 오명섭 (#934) 02:51:52 20 Relay (20) 00:40:37 00:02:24 01:10:16 00:01:14 00:57:19
21 TEAM 고현숙 (#936) 02:53:22 21 Relay (21) 00:33:58 00:02:53 01:22:33 00:00:54 00:53:03
22 TEAM 김태경 (#931) 02:53:43 22 Relay (22) 00:38:46 00:03:26 01:18:01 00:00:53 00:52:36
23 TEAM 이은재 (#953) 02:53:50 23 Relay (23) 00:30:25 00:03:16 01:15:55 00:01:13 01:02:58
24 TEAM 김진욱 (#945) 02:57:57 24 Relay (24) 00:32:54 00:02:36 01:20:00 00:01:09 01:01:16
25 TEAM 최유진 (#943) 02:58:57 25 Relay (25) 00:28:38 00:03:14 01:26:25 00:01:21 00:59:16
26 TEAM 이정민 (#935) 03:00:43 26 Relay (26) 00:43:55 00:03:05 01:23:26 00:01:20 00:48:55
27 TEAM 박동식 (#948) 03:04:01 27 Relay (27) 00:33:57 00:02:44 01:20:39 00:02:10 01:04:29
28 TEAM 현길연 (#956) 03:15:17 28 Relay (28) 00:31:53 00:03:12 01:25:48 00:01:18 01:13:04
29 TEAM 강옥례 (#946) 03:25:24 29 Relay (29) 00:45:20 00:03:33 01:28:33 00:00:46 01:07:11
TEAM 윤종임 (#950) DNF Relay 00:36:49 00:03:22 01:21:51 00:01:02 00:32:36