Enticer

Pos Cat Name Time
1 12-13 Duncan MILLER (#22) 00:28:59 00:05:23 00:16:25 00:07:11
2 14-15 Jack FERRIS (#11) 00:29:05 00:05:14 00:16:31 00:07:20
3 12-13 Aaron YERBURY (#41) 00:29:19 00:04:47 00:17:13 00:07:19
Pos Cat Name Time
1 12-13 Ellie HOITINK (#57) 00:30:02 00:04:44 00:17:50 00:07:28
2 12-13 Sarah GARDNER (#52) 00:30:40 00:05:08 00:17:42 00:07:49
3 14-15 Olivia SARGENT (#68) 00:30:55 00:04:57 00:18:06 00:07:51

Sprint

Pos Cat Name Time
1 45-49 Mick MARONEY (#787) 01:01:24 00:08:47 00:33:19 00:19:17
2 16-17 Lachlan HAND (#536) 01:03:29 00:08:46 00:36:03 00:18:39
3 16-17 Josh ENGLISH (#534) 01:03:44 00:09:46 00:35:07 00:18:50
Pos Cat Name Time
1 20-24 Ashley THOMAS (#948) 01:09:47 00:09:50 00:39:17 00:20:40
2 16-17 Natalie LINDER (#548) 01:12:40 00:10:07 00:41:30 00:21:02
3 30-34 Rebecca MORONEY (#975) 01:15:10 00:12:08 00:38:48 00:24:14

Olympic

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Open James DAVY (#3) 01:56:45 00:16:11 01:05:39 00:34:54
2 35-39 Ben BELL (#276) 01:58:08 00:18:13 01:05:54 00:34:00
3 35-39 Emir MUJCINOVIC (#404) 01:58:17 00:18:18 01:05:53 00:34:06
Pos Cat Name Time
1 40-44 Nikki NUGARA (#239) 02:20:46 00:18:52 01:13:24 00:48:29
2 30-34 Tegan DAVIES (#65) 02:26:09 00:20:26 01:19:09 00:46:33
3 50-54 Annette SAMPSON (#249) 02:26:41 00:22:47 01:17:53 00:46:00

Enticer Teams

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Teams YOUNG GUNS (#357) 00:36:37 00:06:48 00:21:31 00:08:18
2 Teams SEA BLUE (#351) 00:37:49 00:37:49
3 Teams TURBO TURTLES (#355) 00:42:13 00:07:54 00:25:06 00:09:13
Pos Cat Name Time
1 Teams LITTLE BIRDIES (#350) 00:29:02 00:17:59 00:11:03
2 JO-ANNE COTTEE (#265) 00:38:42 00:04:32 00:22:29 00:11:40
3 Teams THE TRIPLE ES (#354) 00:40:18 00:07:00 00:24:06 00:09:11
Pos Cat Name Time
1 Teams HINCHY (#349) 00:34:51 00:07:05 00:19:31 00:08:15
2 Teams CAPTAIN CC (#358) 00:36:37 00:07:02 00:22:31 00:07:03

Sprint Teams

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Teams TEAM ZAC (#511) 01:05:49 00:08:55 00:36:16 00:20:38
2 Teams HUSKY HAMMER (#530) 01:10:44 00:12:17 00:36:41 00:21:45
3 Teams CHAFING THE DREAM (#503) 01:11:58 00:14:20 00:38:49 00:18:48
Pos Cat Name Time
1 Teams KRISNKEL (#505) 01:18:27 00:14:09 00:41:50 00:22:27
2 Teams BANANA RAMA (#501) 01:31:53 00:18:16 00:45:33 00:28:03
3 Teams THREE DIVAS (#513) 01:37:58 00:15:10 00:49:10 00:33:37
Pos Cat Name Time
1 Teams TTR (#516) 01:18:57 00:11:44 00:45:46 00:21:26
2 Teams ANDRE ANDRE ANDRE (#500) 01:19:11 00:10:58 00:42:00 00:26:12
3 Teams BAT TEAM (#502) 01:22:46 00:11:22 00:42:08 00:29:15

Olympic Teams

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Teams TEAM QLD (#435) 02:14:06 00:17:39 01:16:16 00:40:09
2 Teams WOOTOWN WARRIORS (#439) 02:18:29 00:18:01 01:16:26 00:44:02
3 Teams FROM NORTH TO SOUTH (#428) 02:24:30 00:26:08 01:18:33 00:39:48
Pos Cat Name Time
1 Teams CRUSHER (#415) 02:38:55 00:21:01 01:24:05 00:53:49
2 Teams TEAM PRIMAL (#434) 03:00:44 00:21:56 01:34:55 01:03:53
3 Teams TERRIFIC TURTLES (#437) 03:10:48 00:26:52 01:40:27 01:03:27
Pos Cat Name Time
1 Teams DIAMOND DAZZLERS (#416) 02:08:25 00:20:25 01:09:34 00:38:25
2 Teams MILLY POP (#432) 02:21:13 00:28:53 01:07:04 00:45:15
3 Teams G N T (#429) 02:41:25 00:28:38 01:13:44 00:59:01

Junior Series Male Draft Legal

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Junior Series Draft Legal Nuru SOMI (#521) 00:37:34 00:05:11 00:21:35 00:10:47
2 Junior Series Draft Legal Elliott COLLINS (#505) 00:38:06 00:05:10 00:22:05 00:10:50
3 Junior Series Draft Legal Patrick MOORE (#516) 00:38:24 00:05:08 00:22:09 00:11:06

Junior Series Female Draft Legal

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Junior Series Draft Legal Elyse FOSTER (#531) 00:42:19 00:05:24 00:24:01 00:12:53
2 Junior Series Draft Legal Emma JEFFCOAT (#535) 00:42:54 00:04:57 00:24:22 00:13:34
3 Junior Series Draft Legal Edwina HOBSON (#533) 00:43:10 00:05:45 00:24:30 00:12:54