Half - Individuals

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Pro Tim REED (#3) 03:44:21 00:19:13 00:01:02 02:07:10 00:00:43 01:16:11
2 Pro David MAINWARING (#7) 03:52:12 00:19:10 00:01:10 02:13:18 00:01:04 01:17:29
3 Pro Lindsey WALL (#5) 03:53:09 00:19:06 00:01:11 02:13:15 00:00:45 01:18:49
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Pro Rebecca HOSCHKE (#32) 04:17:43 00:23:21 00:01:25 02:24:39 00:01:21 01:26:56
2 Pro Michelle BREMER (#37) 04:21:46 00:23:21 00:01:20 02:24:51 00:01:07 01:31:05
3 Pro Annabel LUXFORD (#31) 04:24:06 00:20:05 00:01:12 02:28:36 00:00:58 01:33:13

Half - Relay

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Relay Team THE GOOD, THE BAD AND THE UGLY (#1039) 04:09:22
2 Relay Team VO2 MATE (#1046) 04:13:57
3 Relay Team AVENGERS (#1002) 04:15:43
Pos Cat Name Time
1 Relay Team GIRLS JUST WANNA HAVE FUN! (#1016) 04:44:25
2 Relay Team WARRIOR WOMEN (#1047) 05:06:34
3 Relay Team MOTLEY CREW (#1027) 05:07:01
Pos Cat Name Time
1 Relay Team MIDCOAST WINDOWS (#1026) 04:15:17
2 Relay Team MUDGEE (#1051) 04:24:28
3 Relay Team THE LATE CHARGERS (#1052) 04:30:56

Sprint - Individuals

Pos Cat Name Time
1 16-17 Lachlan PHILPOTT (#1057) 01:01:10 00:09:42 00:33:59 00:17:27
2 30-34 Cam DINNIE (#1086) 01:01:11 00:10:08 00:31:59 00:19:03
3 35-39 Ben RICHARDSON (#1364) 01:02:17 00:10:36 00:33:16 00:18:24
Pos Cat Name Time
1 40-44 Michellic JONES (#1384) 01:03:56 00:09:45 00:34:53 00:19:17
2 40-44 Nicky WESTERN (#1317) 01:05:55 00:12:33 00:34:19 00:19:02
3 35-39 Nicole WARD (#1315) 01:06:41 00:09:47 00:36:58 00:19:56

Sprint - Teams

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Relay Team SLUGZ 'N' JUGZ (#1403) 01:18:54 00:14:52 00:43:09 00:20:52
2 Relay Team DENHAM DUDES (#1400) 01:31:25 00:16:49 00:43:08 00:31:28
3 Relay Team J&MJ (#1401) 01:34:00 00:18:45 00:45:33 00:29:40

Enticer - Individuals

Pos Cat Name Time
1 14-15 Caleb AGOSTINO-MORROW (#1739) 00:24:44 00:03:46 00:14:34 00:06:23
2 12-13 Lorcan REDMOND (#1617) 00:25:51 00:04:03 00:15:06 00:06:41
3 14-15 Jack FERRIS (#1712) 00:26:23 00:04:18 00:15:10 00:06:54
Pos Cat Name Time
1 12-13 Ellie HOITINK (#1637) 00:27:47 00:04:05 00:16:14 00:07:27
2 14-15 Laura MAY (#1684) 00:28:10 00:03:45 00:16:37 00:07:47
3 14-15 Olivia SARGENT (#1691) 00:28:35 00:04:12 00:16:35 00:07:47

Enticer - Teams

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Relay Team THE BEACH CHICKS (#1753) 00:37:27 00:07:35 00:21:09 00:08:42
Pos Cat Name Time
1 Relay Team KERMIT AND PIGGY (#1751) 00:40:56 00:05:45 00:24:01 00:11:09
2 Relay Team PLUMMERS (#1752) 00:46:44 00:06:50 00:31:39 00:08:14

Draft Legal Sprint

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Elite Elliott COLLINS (#1004) 00:56:56 00:09:38 00:30:51 00:16:26
2 Elite Liam RAPLEY (#1016) 00:57:05 00:09:43 00:30:48 00:16:33
3 Elite Adam RUDGLEY (#1042) 00:57:21 00:09:47 00:30:47 00:16:46
Pos Cat Name Time
1 Elite Laura COOK (#1028) 01:05:34 00:09:57 00:35:11 00:20:26
2 Elite Elyse FOSTER (#1030) 01:07:12 00:11:10 00:35:19 00:20:42
3 Elite Kelsey WILKES (#1040) 01:07:23 00:11:07 00:35:28 00:20:47