7th December 2013 | Callala, NSW, Australia

Callala Bay Triathlon (2013)

Enticer Individuals

Pos Cat Name Gun Time Swim Cycle Run
1 30-34 Trent DAWSON (#442) 00:22:16 00:02:12 00:11:51 00:07:00
2 14-15 Cameron LUKSICH (#491) 00:23:02 00:01:56 00:12:49 00:07:14
3 14-15 Aaron GARDNER (#310) 00:23:25 00:02:10 00:13:09 00:07:02
Pos Cat Name Gun Time Swim Cycle Run
1 12-13 Jacqueline BURNAND (#328) 00:25:08 00:02:07 00:14:29 00:07:23
2 12-13 Sarah GARDNER (#329) 00:25:23 00:14:20 00:07:39
3 12-13 Lauren GRIFFIN (#331) 00:28:48 00:17:46 00:07:49

Enticer Teams

Pos Cat Name Gun Time Cycle Run
1 Enticer Teams FAST & FURIOUS (#476) 00:26:15 00:14:20 00:07:56
2 Enticer Teams YOUNG GUNS (#481) 00:27:37 00:16:28 00:07:37
3 Enticer Teams TEAM JAZ (#479) 00:27:42 00:16:26 00:07:34
Pos Cat Name Gun Time Cycle Run
1 Enticer Teams POKER DIVA'S (#478) 00:28:15 00:14:15 00:09:26
2 Enticer Teams NOTHING FLASH (#489) 00:34:38 00:17:52 00:11:50
3 Enticer Teams TRYATHLETES (#480) 00:39:50 00:18:18 00:16:46

Sprint Individuals

Pos Cat Name Gun Time Swim Cycle Run
1 45-49 Mick MARONEY (#213) 00:59:36 00:12:22 00:27:07 00:18:29
2 16-17 Mitchell CUNNINGHAM (#2) 01:00:01 00:11:20 00:28:52 00:18:16
3 14-15 Hamish LONGMUIR (#11) 01:01:22 00:12:19 00:29:39 00:17:47
Pos Cat Name Gun Time Swim Cycle Run
1 14-15 Julia GLAVINCEVSKI (#296) 01:06:00 00:12:21 00:32:00 00:20:00
2 18-19 Tarni CUNNINGHAM (#500) 01:07:50 00:12:44 00:32:24 00:20:59
3 16-17 Natalie LINDER (#17) 01:08:44 00:13:25 00:33:08 00:20:13

Sprint Teams

Pos Cat Name Gun Time Swim Cycle Run
1 Sprint Teams TEAM TRN (#288) 01:13:48 00:14:04 00:32:49 00:25:09
2 Sprint Teams INTERCEPTOR (#284) 01:21:58 00:19:23 00:39:32 00:21:02
3 Sprint Teams BARRETT BOYS (#289) 01:23:34 00:21:05 00:36:23 00:22:33
Pos Cat Name Gun Time Swim Cycle Run
1 Sprint Teams ROBO GIRLS (#293) 01:08:30 00:12:00 00:32:44 00:21:28
2 Sprint Teams LAST TIME AS HARLEY'S (#285) 01:27:58 00:18:07 00:37:41 00:29:31
3 Sprint Teams TEAM SPIRIT (#287) 01:30:43 00:22:16 00:38:36 00:27:21
Pos Cat Name Gun Time Swim Cycle Run
1 Sprint Teams LUCY AND JOHNNY (#286) 01:28:10 00:11:18 00:45:34 00:27:16

Club Individuals

Pos Cat Name Gun Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Open James DAVY (#4) 01:27:10 00:13:55 00:00:43 00:45:50 00:00:31 00:26:05
2 Open Matthew PELLOW (#9) 01:29:06 00:13:52 00:00:39 00:45:57 00:00:34 00:28:01
3 Open Adam RUDGLEY (#2) 01:30:50 00:13:55 00:00:45 00:48:38 00:00:32 00:26:54
Pos Cat Name Gun Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Open Tarni CUNNINGHAM (#1) 01:48:28 00:17:02 00:00:41 00:56:43 00:00:36 00:33:19
2 40-44 Nikki MUGARA (#225) 01:50:05 00:17:37 00:01:16 00:54:33 00:01:09 00:35:23
3 40-44 Petra MALLIA (#39) 01:51:59 00:21:06 00:01:19 00:55:58 00:00:30 00:33:00

Club Teams

Pos Cat Name Gun Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Club Teams TEAM ZAC (#216) 01:45:55 00:17:54 00:00:57 00:58:34 00:00:42 00:27:43
2 Club Teams NEWTOWN DADS (#214) 02:14:14 00:24:25 00:04:32 01:03:35 00:01:08 00:40:26
Pos Cat Name Gun Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Club Teams MAC 2 (#213) 02:09:24 00:18:54 00:01:03 01:06:10 00:00:41 00:42:28
2 Club Teams TEAM LADY VET (#215) 02:21:34 00:30:15 00:00:57 01:08:49 00:00:42 00:40:46
Pos Cat Name Gun Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Club Teams 2 PLUS 1 (#211) 01:45:43 00:16:02 00:00:50 00:49:47 00:00:42 00:38:17
2 Club Teams MAINWARING & DEWS (#228) 01:45:57 00:13:48 00:00:45 00:56:20 00:01:01 00:33:58
3 Club Teams EATS A (#212) 02:13:42 00:21:45 00:02:50 01:03:39 00:02:32 00:42:49

Classic Individuals

Pos Cat Name Gun Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Open Shane BARRIE (#301) 03:07:16 00:32:31 00:00:55 01:31:06 00:00:42 01:01:56
2 Open Nathan MILLER (#307) 03:16:17 00:39:14 00:00:54 01:36:12 00:00:39 00:59:11
3 35-39 Josh HENRY (#341) 03:23:17 00:37:28 00:01:04 01:37:22 00:01:00 01:06:19
Pos Cat Name Gun Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Open Matilda RAYNOLDS (#302) 03:36:32 00:41:23 00:00:56 01:44:47 00:01:01 01:08:19
2 20-24 Jessica MITCHELL (#439) 03:37:40 00:47:03 00:01:57 01:44:55 00:01:33 01:02:04
3 30-34 Emma JUST (#419) 03:43:29 00:48:14 00:01:28 01:48:51 00:01:09 01:03:41

Classic Teams

Pos Cat Name Gun Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Classic Teams OATLEY OLD FELLOWS (#437) 04:04:31 00:51:30 00:01:07 02:05:47 00:00:41 01:05:19
Pos Cat Name Gun Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Classic Teams PADDLE PEDAL PLOD (#438) 04:17:59 00:49:35 00:00:56 02:04:15 00:00:42 01:22:24