23rd July 2022 | Malaysia

5150 Desaru Coast (2022)

5150 Solo

Pos Cat Name Gun Time Representing Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 18-24 NIGEL NG (#2003) 02:18:34 MYS | 00:25:35 00:02:31 01:06:46 00:01:26 00:42:14
2 25-29 CHONG YOONG THIANG (#2226) 02:19:56 MYS | 00:25:29 00:02:20 01:08:47 00:01:26 00:41:53
3 40-44 BENJAMIN HECKSCHER (#2141) 02:25:49 AUS | 00:27:08 00:02:55 01:07:38 00:02:19 00:45:48
Pos Cat Name Gun Time Representing Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 18-24 MAYUMI SHINOZUKA (#2002) 02:36:32 MYS | 00:26:04 00:02:42 01:15:50 00:01:57 00:49:58
2 18-24 SIOBHAIN DOYLE (#2001) 02:48:08 MYS | 00:30:25 00:02:38 01:21:07 00:01:36 00:52:21
3 25-29 SORAYA CAMARENA VILLAR (#2008) 02:55:56 ESP | 00:37:51 00:04:09 01:22:01 00:02:57 00:48:57

5150 Relay

Pos Cat Name Gun Time Representing Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Relay TEAM 30TH (#2344) 04:03:15 MYS | 00:50:37 00:04:13 01:49:58 00:02:10 01:16:14
Pos Cat Name Gun Time Representing Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Relay TEAM ACXX (#2337) 04:09:19 SGP | 00:46:34 00:06:42 01:42:32 00:02:06 01:31:23
Pos Cat Name Gun Time Representing Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Relay TEAM TRY TRI LAH (#2336) 03:16:01 MYS | 00:39:54 00:04:22 01:24:57 00:01:56 01:04:49
2 Relay TEAM #BADMOOD (#2339) 03:53:30 MYS | 00:37:22 00:03:56 01:42:00 00:02:34 01:27:37
3 Relay TEAM LGL - LET'S GO LEGENDS (#2340) 04:04:04 SGP | 00:56:47 00:05:05 01:39:30 00:02:54 01:19:46

Sprint

Pos Cat Name Gun Time Representing Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Open BRYCE CHONG (#1864) 01:06:29 SGP | 00:09:52 00:02:17 00:33:04 00:01:23 00:19:51
2 Open LUKE CHUA (#1868) 01:06:38 SGP | 00:10:17 00:02:10 00:33:02 00:01:19 00:19:48
3 Open CEDRIC CHUA JIAN HONG (#1867) 01:08:15 SGP | 00:11:15 00:02:05 00:33:31 00:01:31 00:19:51
Pos Cat Name Gun Time Representing Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Open NURAINA NAZIHA MOHAMAD NAZIM (#1803) 01:33:00 MYS | 00:13:00 00:03:01 00:45:57 00:03:41 00:27:20
2 Open LIN LI LEE (#1805) 01:47:07 MYS | 00:19:30 00:03:38 00:47:29 00:02:44 00:33:44
3 Open ZI JIN PHUA (#1802) 01:54:12 MYS | 00:19:49 00:04:34 00:50:13 00:03:32 00:36:02