Enticer

Pos Cat Name Time Swim Cycle Run
1 14-15 Duncan MILLER (#20) 00:27:26 00:04:40 00:15:48 00:06:57
2 14-15 Max STAPLEY (#28) 00:28:01 00:04:26 00:16:03 00:07:31
3 30-34 Trent DAWSON (#66) 00:28:46 00:05:06 00:15:15 00:08:24
Pos Cat Name Time Swim Cycle Run
1 14-15 Mackenzie PENN (#52) 00:31:55 00:04:50 00:18:49 00:08:16
2 12-13 Madison HAYWARD (#41) 00:32:52 00:05:42 00:18:42 00:08:28
3 16-17 Demi PRITCHARD (#155) 00:32:53 00:05:25 00:18:29 00:08:59

Sprint

Pos Cat Name Time Swim Cycle Run
1 16-17 Mitchell CUNNINGHAM (#522) 01:04:58 00:10:56 00:34:47 00:19:15
2 25-29 Murray ROBERTSON (#795) 01:06:02 00:12:11 00:34:57 00:18:54
3 30-34 Gary COLLIS (#552) 01:06:58 00:13:25 00:34:04 00:19:27
Pos Cat Name Time Swim Cycle Run
1 14-15 Lucy CLIFF (#534) 01:15:28 00:11:58 00:40:36 00:22:53
2 40-44 Nicole STANNERS (#743) 01:15:48 00:13:55 00:38:20 00:23:32
3 45-49 Sophie BOS (#702) 01:15:54 00:13:34 00:40:14 00:22:04

Olympic

Pos Cat Name Time Swim Cycle Run
1 Open Nuru SOMI (#5) 01:57:19 00:20:28 01:02:45 00:34:05
2 Open Matthew PELLOW (#294) 02:02:47 00:20:31 01:05:33 00:36:42
3 Open Rob SKILLMAN (#4) 02:03:42 00:20:30 01:05:48 00:37:23
Pos Cat Name Time Swim Cycle Run
1 Open Grace MUSGROVE (#291) 02:16:35 00:21:52 01:14:59 00:39:42
2 30-34 Tegan DAVIES (#103) 02:24:07 00:25:24 01:14:36 00:44:06
3 Open Sarah FLETCHER (#6) 02:25:15 00:23:27 01:14:58 00:46:49

Enticer Teams

Pos Cat Name Time Swim Cycle Run
1 Teams FITERACY TEAM 2 (#204) 00:57:38 00:08:22 00:33:34 00:15:41
Pos Cat Name Time Swim Cycle Run
1 Teams BULL GIRLS (#202) 00:41:24 00:06:49 00:23:03 00:11:32
2 Teams FITERACY TEAM 1 (#201) 00:57:38 00:08:25 00:36:47 00:12:24
Pos Cat Name Time Swim Cycle Run
1 Teams HUSKYFASTANDFURIOUS (#206) 00:35:06 00:05:39 00:20:13 00:09:14
2 Teams DIZZI (#207) 00:42:43 00:08:46 00:22:44 00:11:12
3 Teams WAITER TEAM TWO (#205) 00:43:48 00:09:15 00:22:28 00:12:04

Sprint Teams

Pos Cat Name Time Swim Cycle Run
1 Teams KB BOYS (#929) 01:18:28 00:16:03 00:38:11 00:24:14
2 Teams HOPE FOR GLORY (#956) 01:37:34 00:16:30 00:51:29 00:29:34
Pos Cat Name Time Swim Cycle Run
1 Teams THE TRIPLE A TEAM (#952) 01:21:08 00:15:01 00:40:40 00:25:26
2 Teams ROBBO TRYERS (#953) 01:28:01 00:15:21 00:45:39 00:27:00
3 Teams BEAUTY AND PRETTY (#951) 01:34:14 00:19:59 00:46:23 00:27:52
Pos Cat Name Time Swim Cycle Run
1 Teams KATZ (#957) 01:24:09 00:10:52 00:43:07 00:30:09
2 Teams SUMMIT FITNESS (#920) 01:24:47 00:16:08 00:45:07 00:23:30
3 Teams BABIN TRIOS (#959) 01:28:18 00:19:53 00:44:07 00:24:16

Olympic Teams

Pos Cat Name Time Swim Cycle Run
1 Teams MYSTERONI (#302) 02:39:55 00:26:46 01:26:26 00:46:42
Pos Cat Name Time Swim Cycle Run
1 Teams MYSTERELLI (#301) 02:48:59 00:31:53 01:25:59 00:51:06
Pos Cat Name Time Swim Cycle Run
1 Teams THIRROUL PHYSIO (#304) 02:46:55 00:29:46 01:20:37 00:56:31
2 Teams TEAM IVANCHENKO (#310) 02:48:08 00:39:30 01:27:31 00:41:07
3 Teams 3 HAPPY CAMPERS (#309) 02:53:41 00:31:09 01:31:23 00:51:08

Sprint Junior Draft Legal

Pos Cat Name Time Swim Cycle Run
1 16-19 Liam BURTON (#503) 01:02:26 00:10:54 00:33:54 00:17:37
2 16-19 Corey BENHAM (#501) 01:02:50 00:10:49 00:33:58 00:18:02
3 16-19 Conor SPROULE (#509) 01:03:34 00:10:52 00:33:58 00:18:44
Pos Cat Name Time Swim Cycle Run
1 14-15 Ellie HOITINK (#513) 01:10:05 00:11:34 00:38:01 00:20:29
2 16-19 Grace HOITINK (#506) 01:12:01 00:10:43 00:39:33 00:21:43
3 16-19 Bree JONES (#512) 01:12:05 00:13:04 00:38:05 00:20:55

Enticer Junior Draft Legal

Pos Cat Name Time Swim Cycle Run
1 14-15 Toby CROUDSON (#10) 00:27:39 00:04:18 00:15:49 00:07:31
2 14-15 Joel WOOLDRIDGE (#5) 00:30:06 00:05:00 00:17:34 00:07:31
3 14-15 Joshua WOOLDRIDGE (#6) 00:30:21 00:04:56 00:17:36 00:07:47
Pos Cat Name Time Swim Cycle Run
1 14-15 Emily JAMGOTCHIAN (#7) 00:28:58 00:04:58 23:14:39 01:09:19
2 14-15 Jacqueline BURNAND (#9) 00:29:26 00:04:57 00:16:24 00:08:05
3 14-15 Kobi KIRALY (#3) 00:31:13 00:04:34 00:16:51 00:09:47