Sort Results By
Overall
Gender
Category
Male
Female
Male
Female
U12
12-15
16-19
20-39
40-59
60+
U12
12-15
16-19
20-39
40-59
60+
19th May 2013 | Manly, NSW, Australia
EN
English
Spanish
Russian
German
Home
Results
10km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
20-39
16-19
60+
12-15
U12
40-59
Female
20-39
16-19
60+
12-15
U12
40-59
5km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
20-39
16-19
60+
12-15
U12
40-59
Female
20-39
16-19
60+
12-15
U12
40-59
2km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
U12
12-15
16-19
20-39
40-59
60+
Female
U12
12-15
16-19
20-39
40-59
60+
Event Website
Related Races
Manly Scenic Fun Run (2013)
Manly Scenic Fun Run (2013)
/
2km
/
Overall
×
Successfully added (#3316) SOPHIA BOYD to My Rivals
2km: Overall
Pos
Name
Gun Time
Category (Pos)
Gender (Pos)
1
Bailee RADFORD (#2075)
00:08:51
1215
(1)
Female
(1)
2
Henry ISHERWOOD (#2037)
00:08:52
U12
(1)
Male
(1)
3
Tom WILLIAMS (#2222)
00:08:59
U12
(2)
Male
(2)
4
Dominic WHITE (#2117)
00:09:00
U12
(3)
Male
(3)
5
Taya-Jade RADFORD (#2076)
00:09:02
U12
(1)
Female
(2)
6
Conor GRACE (#2026)
00:09:04
U12
(4)
Male
(4)
7
Tom SKELLY (#2197)
00:09:05
1215
(1)
Male
(5)
8
Angus CLUES (#2095)
00:09:31
U12
(5)
Male
(6)
9
Aurelia COLLINS (#2137)
00:09:32
U12
(2)
Female
(3)
10
Richard COLBRAN (#2230)
00:09:59
U12
(6)
Male
(7)
11
Sarah BAKER (#2246)
00:10:01
U12
(3)
Female
(4)
12
Jon BAKER (#2248)
00:10:01
4059
(1)
Male
(8)
13
Aidan MURPHY (#2060)
00:10:08
1215
(2)
Male
(9)
14
Rory CARTER (#2133)
00:10:11
U12
(7)
Male
(10)
15
James CARTER (#2132)
00:10:11
4059
(2)
Male
(11)
16
Richard COLBRAN (#2136)
00:10:19
2039
(1)
Male
(12)
17
Jessica COLBRAN (#2135)
00:10:20
U12
(4)
Female
(5)
18
Carter HARRISON (#2031)
00:10:23
U12
(8)
Male
(13)
19
Peter DOUGHERTY (#2210)
00:10:35
1215
(3)
Male
(14)
20
Jay WILLIAMS (#2224)
00:10:42
U12
(9)
Male
(15)
21
Brett WILLIAMS (#2223)
00:10:43
4059
(3)
Male
(16)
22
Charlie LANE (#2228)
00:10:43
U12
(10)
Male
(17)
23
Ava LAMOND (#2229)
00:10:44
U12
(5)
Female
(6)
24
Chris BLACKMORE (#2212)
00:10:56
4059
(4)
Male
(18)
25
Alex BLACKMORE (#2211)
00:10:56
1215
(4)
Male
(19)
26
Jack BRIGDEN (#2005)
00:11:04
U12
(11)
Male
(20)
27
Carolyn HARVEY (#2239)
00:11:06
4059
(1)
Female
(7)
28
Amanda CANNON (#2129)
00:11:09
U12
(6)
Female
(8)
29
Daniel MCPHURSON (#2241)
00:11:10
U12
(12)
Male
(21)
30
Hayden LILIENTHAL (#2050)
00:11:14
2039
(2)
Male
(22)
31
Kai LILIENTHAL (#2052)
00:11:15
U12
(13)
Male
(23)
32
Vicki CUTHBERT (#2142)
00:11:19
U12
(7)
Female
(9)
33
Jacob HANSEN (#2219)
00:11:27
U12
(14)
Male
(24)
34
Thomas HAES (#2234)
00:11:34
1215
(5)
Male
(25)
35
Lilian KNOX (#2165)
00:11:56
U12
(8)
Female
(10)
36
Millie MATTHEWS (#2173)
00:12:00
U12
(9)
Female
(11)
37
Sally MATTHEWS (#2174)
00:12:00
4059
(2)
Female
(12)
38
James EDDIE (#2022)
00:12:03
U12
(15)
Male
(26)
39
Josh RUSKIN (#2113)
00:12:07
U12
(16)
Male
(27)
40
Alex SMITH (#2198)
00:12:08
U12
(17)
Male
(28)
41
Jade RUSKIN (#2112)
00:12:10
U12
(10)
Female
(13)
42
Steve RUSKIN (#2114)
00:12:10
4059
(5)
Male
(29)
43
Alastair EDDIE (#2021)
00:12:11
4059
(6)
Male
(30)
44
Amanda HARRISON (#2030)
00:12:13
4059
(3)
Female
(14)
45
Sarah MURPHY (#2064)
00:12:14
2039
(1)
Female
(15)
46
Leon WALKER (#1438)
00:12:15
4059
(7)
Male
(31)
47
Hamish WALKER (#1437)
00:12:15
U12
(18)
Male
(32)
48
Ella HAES (#2233)
00:12:19
1215
(2)
Female
(16)
49
Sam WALKER (#1439)
00:12:20
U12
(19)
Male
(33)
50
Ben POSTMA (#2070)
00:12:20
U12
(20)
Male
(34)
« Previous
Next »