Enticer Solo

Pos Cat Name Time
1 35-44 Danny CARSON (#2026) 00:32:00 00:04:22 00:01:16 00:16:19 00:01:22 00:08:39
2 U14 Ryan ROBERTS (#2205) 00:32:55 00:04:07 00:01:34 00:17:00 00:01:10 00:09:04
3 35-44 Henri COOMBS (#2035) 00:34:26 00:04:52 00:01:29 00:18:00 00:01:31 00:08:33
Pos Cat Name Time
1 U14 Richelle HILL (#2076) 00:36:06 00:04:32 00:01:43 00:17:50 00:02:09 00:09:51
2 U16 Georgia Holtsbaum (#2079) 00:36:42 00:04:46 00:01:21 00:19:05 00:01:13 00:10:14
3 U14 Dayna GOSPER (#2063) 00:38:11 00:04:28 00:01:26 00:19:17 00:01:18 00:11:39

Enticer Relay

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Junior MISSILES (#2606) 00:32:54 00:04:13 00:01:12 00:16:17 00:01:35 00:09:35
2 Adult A BODY 2 FIT MIAMI STATE (#2603) 00:40:32 00:04:43 00:01:36 00:21:32 00:01:27 00:11:12
3 Junior TRITANUIM (#2607) 00:42:57 00:05:12 00:01:36 00:21:56 00:01:22 00:12:49

Sprint Solo

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Open Ben COOK (#8) 00:54:49 00:09:31 00:01:04 00:27:32 00:01:04 00:15:35
2 Open Daniel COLEMAN (#925) 00:55:17 00:09:14 00:01:10 00:28:51 00:01:12 00:14:49
3 Open Dylan EVANS (#13) 00:55:36 00:09:20 00:01:02 00:27:28 00:02:27 00:15:18
Pos Cat Name Time
1 Open Danielle DE FRANCESCO (#52) 01:01:16 00:09:20 00:01:11 00:29:40 00:02:32 00:18:31
2 Open Kelly-Ann PERKINS (#980) 01:01:38 00:09:20 00:01:13 00:32:45 00:01:10 00:17:08
3 Open Sarah CROWLEY (#51) 01:01:58 00:10:39 00:01:09 00:31:06 00:01:11 00:17:51

Sprint Teams

Pos Cat Name Time
1 Teams TEAM T REX (#1436) 01:06:36 00:11:46 00:01:18 00:32:38 00:01:57 00:18:55
2 Teams SCRAMBLED LEGS (#1426) 01:06:56 00:11:35 00:01:21 00:30:13 00:01:36 00:22:08
3 Teams IVORY TOAST (#1417) 01:09:33 00:13:10 00:01:18 00:32:34 00:01:44 00:20:45
Pos Cat Name Time
1 Teams A BODY 2 FIT BESTIES (#1403) 01:13:54 00:13:42 00:01:25 00:35:37 00:01:40 00:21:28
2 Teams ORTHO BOYS SUCK (#1421) 01:16:37 00:14:07 00:02:03 00:32:19 00:05:50 00:22:17
3 Teams BLONDE DOMINATION (#1408) 01:20:34 00:13:00 00:01:30 00:37:41 00:01:50 00:26:31
Pos Cat Name Time
1 Teams BEEN THERE DONE THAT (#1407) 01:03:53 00:13:12 00:01:11 00:29:33 00:01:58 00:17:58
2 Teams TEAM PLUM (#1434) 01:07:41 00:10:35 00:01:22 00:34:04 00:02:02 00:19:37
3 Teams YTG KANI (#1449) 01:10:11 00:12:47 00:01:25 00:34:50 00:02:04 00:19:03

Superkidz

Pos Cat Name Time
1 11 Callum BEHR (#3006) 00:09:45 00:01:45 00:01:26 00:03:56 00:01:22 00:01:14
2 11 Finn REECE (#3139) 00:10:11 00:01:51 00:01:27 00:03:52 00:01:48 00:01:11
3 10 William ELL (#3128) 00:10:41 00:01:52 00:01:53 00:03:56 00:01:43 00:01:15
Pos Cat Name Time
1 11 Adele PHILLIPS (#3080) 00:10:43 00:01:49 00:01:37 00:04:37 00:01:13 00:01:26
2 11 Georgina BRODIE (#3115) 00:11:32 00:01:51 00:01:52 00:05:03 00:01:21 00:01:22
3 10 Lana SCHWERDT (#3088) 00:11:53 00:02:19 00:01:57 00:04:45 00:01:20 00:01:31