Championship Solo

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Mtn Bike T2 Run
1 Elite Braden CURRIE (#2) 02:23:37 00:18:06 00:03:17 01:24:03 00:00:36 00:37:32
2 Elite Courtney ATKINSON (#1) 02:26:23 00:17:00 00:02:53 01:30:26 00:00:31 00:35:30
3 Elite Conrad STOLTZ (#15) 02:27:12 00:18:06 00:03:34 01:24:23 00:00:37 00:40:31
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Mtn Bike T2 Run
1 Elite Flora DUFFY (#21) 02:36:40 00:17:24 00:03:32 01:34:27 00:00:49 00:40:26
2 Elite Barbara RIVEROS (#28) 02:39:47 00:19:15 00:03:42 01:36:41 00:00:37 00:39:31
3 Elite Jacqui SLACK (#22) 02:47:06 00:20:19 00:03:42 01:37:37 00:00:40 00:44:46

Championship Relay Teams

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Mtn Bike T2 Run
1 Teams LIGHTNING (#233) 03:22:52 00:22:57 00:04:26 02:04:53 00:00:39 00:49:56
2 Teams FAST LATECOMERS (#240) 03:34:09 00:29:47 00:03:46 02:09:39 00:00:39 00:50:17
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Mtn Bike T2 Run
1 Teams WISH WE WERE SKIING (#235) 03:15:47 00:30:25 00:05:00 01:42:31 00:00:42 00:57:08
2 Teams WTC CHICKS (#236) 03:27:26 00:23:07 00:03:28 02:15:38 00:00:35 00:44:37
3 Teams TOP STEP (#232) 03:28:05 00:22:14 00:05:48 01:58:45 00:00:40 01:00:36
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Mtn Bike T2 Run
1 Teams TEAM BORIS (#237) 02:53:49 00:20:37 00:03:38 01:32:47 00:00:43 00:56:01
2 Teams WILDOAKES (#238) 03:12:38 00:22:00 00:04:47 01:39:52 00:00:38 01:05:19
3 Teams C & C TRI FACTORY (#231) 03:16:33 00:26:43 00:06:20 01:53:03 00:00:39 00:49:47

Sprint Solo

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Mtn Bike T2 Run
1 15-19 Corey BENHAM (#403) 01:23:28 00:12:44 00:03:38 00:46:20 00:00:35 00:20:09
2 35-39 Peter GRAHAM (#441) 01:26:31 00:17:11 00:05:18 00:41:04 00:00:43 00:22:13
3 30-34 Luke JEFFREY (#451) 01:28:21 00:16:55 00:05:09 00:44:39 00:00:59 00:20:37
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Mtn Bike T2 Run
1 15-19 Penny SLATER (#491) 01:29:33 00:14:27 00:04:29 00:46:20 00:00:46 00:23:28
2 15-19 Emma BLEAKLEY (#406) 01:36:20 00:15:24 00:04:46 00:49:47 00:00:39 00:25:42
3 15-19 Ashley BLEAKLEY (#405) 01:37:27 00:14:11 00:04:48 00:51:26 00:00:49 00:26:11

Sprint Relay Teams

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Mtn Bike T2 Run
1 Teams DOUBLE J'S (#513) 01:50:49 00:17:11 00:03:57 01:05:52 00:00:34 00:23:13
2 Teams DONNA AND JANE (#518) 01:55:39 00:16:58 00:06:44 01:04:30 00:00:38 00:26:46
3 Teams MIELKE GIRLS (#515) 02:05:16 00:14:53 00:04:26 01:21:01 00:00:48 00:24:06
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Mtn Bike T2 Run
1 Teams HUGHES (#514) 01:34:49 00:16:10 00:04:33 00:46:49 00:00:31 00:26:44
2 Teams GIVING IT A GO (#517) 01:49:03 00:17:11 00:05:27 00:51:56 00:00:49 00:33:39
3 Teams TEAM BOV (#512) 01:56:52 00:21:36 00:05:27 01:02:46 00:00:55 00:26:07