Enticer

Pos Cat Name Time Run T1 Cycle T2 Run 2
1 14-15 Lachlan HEUSTON (#8) 00:30:52 00:02:34 00:00:50 00:17:53 00:00:44 00:08:49
2 Super Heroes Josh BIGNELL (#159) 00:32:23 00:03:19 00:01:11 00:18:23 00:01:05 00:08:23
3 35-39 Joel HARRIS (#222) 00:32:41 00:03:14 00:01:07 00:17:53 00:00:57 00:09:28
Pos Cat Name Time Run T1 Cycle T2 Run 2
1 14-15 Lauren ELLIOTT (#20) 00:36:05 00:03:11 00:01:03 00:19:32 00:00:53 00:11:25
2 12-13 Holly SPOONER (#35) 00:37:11 00:03:14 00:01:26 00:21:03 00:01:02 00:10:25
3 12-13 Sunny STARR-CARUSI (#36) 00:37:29 00:03:10 00:01:00 00:22:38 00:00:50 00:09:50

Sprint

Pos Cat Name Time Run T1 Cycle T2 Run 2
1 30-34 Gary COLLIS (#1085) 00:57:33 00:05:53 00:01:04 00:31:52 00:00:57 00:17:44
2 16-17 Brock TAYLOR (#660) 00:58:57 00:05:26 00:00:52 00:33:19 00:00:43 00:18:35
3 20-24 Liam RAPLEY (#1020) 00:59:39 00:05:28 00:01:01 00:34:22 00:00:56 00:17:50
Pos Cat Name Time Run T1 Cycle T2 Run 2
1 20-24 Emma JEFFCOAT (#696) 01:01:14 00:05:48 00:00:53 00:34:57 00:00:48 00:18:46
2 20-24 Rachel HAWKER (#689) 01:04:57 00:06:33 00:01:06 00:36:33 00:00:56 00:19:46
3 30-34 Rebecca MORONEY (#707) 01:09:31 00:07:18 00:01:19 00:37:07 00:01:04 00:22:41

Olympic

Pos Cat Name Time Run T1 Cycle T2 Run 2
1 Open Kieran ROCHE (#1) 01:46:10 00:13:34 00:00:59 01:01:54 00:00:51 00:28:51
2 Open Fraser WALSH (#13) 01:47:54 00:13:54 00:00:53 01:01:44 00:00:53 00:30:28
3 Open Jason HALL (#7) 01:48:53 00:13:50 00:00:53 01:02:46 00:00:49 00:30:34
Pos Cat Name Time Run T1 Cycle T2 Run 2
1 40-44 Catherine BALLANTYNE (#112) 02:06:24 00:18:16 00:01:19 01:07:22 00:01:07 00:38:18
2 30-34 Edita NEUBAUEROVA (#472) 02:08:00 00:17:54 00:01:35 01:10:57 00:01:25 00:36:06
3 35-39 Emma JUST (#137) 02:08:13 00:17:23 00:01:24 01:11:04 00:01:13 00:37:08

Enticer Teams

Pos Cat Name Time Run T1 Cycle T2 Run 2
1 Teams TEAM MERCURY (#207) 00:45:11 00:03:47 00:01:24 00:27:48 00:01:19 00:10:52
2 Teams DIZZI (#205) 00:45:22 00:04:07 00:01:30 00:26:05 00:01:10 00:12:27
3 Teams TEAM JUPITER (#206) 00:47:48 00:03:53 00:01:25 00:24:51 00:01:15 00:16:22

Sprint Teams

Pos Cat Name Time Run T1 Cycle T2 Run 2
1 Teams CHAZZWAZZAS (#1057) 01:07:19 00:07:13 00:01:31 00:38:59 00:01:31 00:18:04
2 Teams SWIFT MULTISPORT (#1073) 01:08:44 00:07:05 00:01:26 00:40:22 00:01:06 00:18:44
3 Teams TRINOMITE (#1075) 01:27:30 00:07:35 00:01:27 00:55:21 00:01:02 00:22:04
Pos Cat Name Time Run T1 Cycle T2 Run 2
1 Teams FOXY SCULLERS (#1064) 01:27:34 00:09:31 00:01:41 00:46:53 00:01:24 00:28:03
2 Teams # VICTORIOUS SECRET (#1055) 01:57:10 00:13:40 00:02:06 00:59:43 00:01:54 00:39:46
Pos Cat Name Time Run T1 Cycle T2 Run 2
1 Teams SPLASH FLASH N DASH (#1072) 01:03:00 00:06:15 00:01:07 00:34:40 00:01:06 00:19:51
2 Teams DREAM TEAM 6 (#1063) 01:12:49 00:07:43 00:01:23 00:37:19 00:01:01 00:25:21
3 Teams LACHIE & LOU (#1069) 01:14:15 00:08:51 00:01:21 00:44:35 00:01:25 00:18:01

Olympic Teams

Pos Cat Name Time Run T1 Cycle T2 Run 2
1 Teams TEAM PRAWN SMACKDOWN (#526) 02:03:31 00:16:35 00:01:41 01:10:50 00:01:03 00:33:20
2 Teams MACCAS TWICE DALY (#513) 02:07:37 00:17:00 00:01:14 01:11:17 00:01:11 00:36:53
3 Teams TEAM PRAWN ORIGINAL (#525) 02:16:44 00:19:19 00:01:23 01:14:56 00:01:13 00:39:51
Pos Cat Name Time Run T1 Cycle T2 Run 2
1 Teams I NEED A SPORTS DOCTOR (#508) 02:18:29 00:21:17 00:01:39 01:12:43 00:01:32 00:41:16
2 Teams HOOCHIE'S (#507) 02:21:47 00:22:15 00:01:47 01:01:11 00:06:13 00:50:18
3 Teams PERFECT STORM (#517) 02:41:01 00:21:41 00:01:30 01:30:16 00:01:23 00:46:10
Pos Cat Name Time Run T1 Cycle T2 Run 2
1 Teams THE CHALLENGERS (#529) 02:20:57 00:20:55 00:01:36 01:12:46 00:01:12 00:44:26
2 Teams UNICORN RACING (#534) 02:23:50 00:23:09 00:01:32 01:22:05 00:01:14 00:35:49
3 Teams THE AVENGERS (#545) 02:30:46 00:20:57 00:01:32 01:21:26 00:01:20 00:45:28

Try a Tri Solo

Pos Cat Name Time Run T1 Cycle T2 Run 2
1 All Ages Sean WALDEN (#293) 00:41:24 00:03:34 00:01:07 00:23:53 00:01:07 00:11:41
2 All Ages Ryan NEILSON (#276) 00:42:52 00:03:36 00:01:36 00:23:40 00:01:36 00:12:22
3 All Ages Roy MASSEY (#298) 00:43:11 00:03:54 00:01:18 00:26:12 00:01:11 00:10:34
Pos Cat Name Time Run T1 Cycle T2 Run 2
1 All Ages Diane BALSOLLIER (#253) 00:44:26 00:04:16 00:01:12 00:24:11 00:01:16 00:13:29
2 All Ages Olivia SHEARMAN (#284) 00:46:02 00:04:07 00:01:19 00:26:19 00:01:22 00:12:52
3 All Ages Hayley USHER (#289) 00:51:14 00:04:03 00:01:42 00:32:03 00:01:17 00:12:07

Try a Tri Relay

Pos Cat Name Time Run T1 Cycle T2 Run 2
1 All Ages HARRIS & FOX (#305) 00:50:02 00:05:10 00:01:28 00:25:05 00:01:22 00:16:55
2 All Ages YMCA (#300) 00:55:30 00:03:54 00:01:17 00:36:39 00:01:07 00:12:31