12th June 2015 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW CCC Cross Country Carnival (2015)

Primary 8/9 Years - Polding

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 Broken Bay Oscar MCMILLAN (#641) 00:07:59
2 Lismore Jake GILTRAP-GOOD (#696) 00:08:09
3 Broken Bay Jack LOVELL (#636) 00:08:09
Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 Bathurst Ella PENMAN (#589) 00:08:24
2 Lismore Milla SEALE (#727) 00:08:36
3 Lismore Lily AMOS (#675) 00:08:41

Primary 10 Years - Polding

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 Broken Bay Aaron NEVILLE-SMITH (#645) 00:07:38
2 Armidale George SCHMUDE (#537) 00:07:38
3 Broken Bay Daniel HOPPER (#634) 00:07:39
Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 Bathurst Hope COOMBES (#554) 00:08:05
2 Maitland Makaela HINDE (#765) 00:08:08
3 Broken Bay Lara WILLIAMS (#674) 00:08:11

Primary 11 Years - Polding

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 Lismore Harrison COLYER (#686) 00:12:14
2 Lismore Ryan BINSKIN (#680) 00:12:30
3 Armidale Charlie OSLAND (#533) 00:12:35
Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 Broken Bay Milli ALLPORT (#609) 00:13:18
2 Bathurst Millie GOOCH (#568) 00:13:37
3 Broken Bay Arabella PRICE (#654) 00:13:46

Primary 12/13 Years - Polding

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 Lismore Charles BLOK (#681) 00:12:09
2 Bathurst Lachlan TOWNSEND (#606) 00:12:12
3 Maitland Liam DIXON (#752) 00:12:12
Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 Maitland Charlotte PRATT (#784) 00:12:55
2 Lismore Jessica DEANS (#694) 00:12:56
3 Broken Bay Sophie HOLLIDAY (#632) 00:13:07

Primary AWD

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 11 Zander FIELD (#2505) 00:09:54
2 11 Joseph FEATHER (#2504) 00:10:00
3 12/13 Thomas NEILSON (#2500) 00:10:54
Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 11 Monica MOORE (#2509) 00:13:21
2 11 Ella MCKAY (#2506) 00:21:01

Secondary 12 Years

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 CBSA Hugh MELVILLE (#1239) 00:12:01
2 Southern Sydney Flynn HOULIHAN (#1662) 00:12:16
3 Broken Bay Jay SARGENT (#1145) 00:12:35
Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 CGSSSA Chloe DUNNE (#1260) 00:12:57
2 CGSSSA Ashley FINEGAN (#1262) 00:13:16
3 Wollongong Darcey MALONE (#1809) 00:13:27

Secondary 13 Years

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 Wollongong Darcy HENNESSY (#1794) 00:11:27
2 MCC Kai HAMMOND (#1452) 00:11:38
3 Wollongong Daniel HUNGERFORD (#1796) 00:11:43
Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 Lismore Morgan MATHEWS (#1324) 00:12:07
2 Broken Bay Charlotte NORTH (#1136) 00:12:27
3 Southern Sydney Tiahnia WOODGER (#1710) 00:12:32

Secondary 14 Years

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 MCS Max JAMESON (#1498) 00:14:18
2 MCS Luke GOSPER (#1496) 00:14:21
3 Lismore Flynn GOODMAN (#1316) 00:14:22
Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 Southern Sydney Lara SAUNDERS (#1696) 00:15:29
2 Lismore Chloe QUINN (#1340) 00:15:37
3 CGSSSA Sophie GOCHER (#1263) 00:15:46

Secondary 15 Years

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 Southern Sydney Christopher BREEN (#1646) 00:13:18
2 Wollongong Jordan DORIS (#1780) 00:13:37
3 MCC Anthony TOUMA (#1473) 00:13:50
Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 Armidale Ella HEENEY (#1011) 00:15:13
2 Wollongong Shauna FLYNN (#1786) 00:15:17
3 Lismore Tehlia BURTON (#1303) 00:15:27

Secondary 16 Years

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 MCC Joshua PHILLIPS (#1464) 00:20:08
2 Wollongong James CONSTANCE (#1773) 00:20:23
3 MCS Brent RUSHWORTH (#1512) 00:21:20
Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 Maitland/Newcastle Rose DAVIES (#1377) 00:14:55
2 Wollongong Hannah PREEO (#1820) 00:15:07
3 Broken Bay Elly GALLAGHER (#1105) 00:15:14

Secondary 17 Years

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 Wollongong Liam HENDERSON (#1792) 00:20:26
2 Lismore Jack PILGRIM (#1339) 00:20:50
3 Lismore Jack ORR (#1330) 00:21:19
Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 CGSSSA Amy HARDING (#1266) 00:14:37
2 CGSSSA Lily HARDING (#1267) 00:15:03
3 Broken Bay Isabella THORNTON-BOTT (#1153) 00:15:04

Secondary 18 Years

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 Parramatta Ben THOMSON (#1596) 00:26:09
2 Lismore Samuel LEWIS (#1321) 00:27:05
3 Southern Sydney Nathan BREEN (#1645) 00:27:28
Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 Parramatta Sarah MARVIN (#1572) 00:24:18
2 CGSSSA Olivia BECK (#1251) 00:25:45
3 Armidale Sophie HEENEY (#1010) 00:26:13

Secondary AWD

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 14/15 Jerome ETTERIDGE (#2517) 00:15:31
2 14/15 Lachlan RYAN (#2516) 00:15:51
3 14/15 Noah NEGUS (#2520) 00:16:24
Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 12/13 Sara NEGUS (#2521) 00:15:45
2 14/15 Belinda SCOTT (#2511) 00:15:49
3 14/15 Madeleine MCTERNAN (#2513) 00:18:29

Primary 8/9 Years - MacKillop

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 Sydney East Dane MITCHELL (#274) 00:07:46
2 Inner West Thomas HYNES (#200) 00:07:52
3 Sydney East George VERCO (#297) 00:07:55
Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 Sydney East Tara GENTLE (#260) 00:08:25
2 Inner West Daniela GALIC (#190) 00:08:37
3 Sydney South Ella GAIR (#320) 00:08:37

Primary 10 Years - MacKillop

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 Sydney South Jack WAIDE (#366) 00:07:29
2 Wagga Wagga Harvey THOMAS (#428) 00:07:30
3 Sydney East Lucas YOUNG (#303) 00:07:38
Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 Sydney East Alexandria KALAMVOKIS (#269) 00:07:48
2 Sydney South Mia TOOHEY (#364) 00:07:56
3 Parramatta West Molly PEAKE (#136) 00:08:03

Primary 11 Years - MacKillop

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 Wollongong Angus O'NEILL (#473) 00:11:53
2 Sydney East Lachlan STANFIELD (#290) 00:12:12
3 Parramatta East Saxon ORSINI (#133) 00:12:29
Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 Inner West Georgia ARCUS (#175) 00:12:45
2 Sydney East Grace ELLIOTT (#256) 00:12:52
3 Parramatta East Hannah HAMILTON (#93) 00:13:17

Primary 12/13 Years - MacKillop

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 Sydney South Patrick CANTLON (#312) 00:11:29
2 Sydney South Corey DENNEEN (#316) 00:11:59
3 Wollongong Max RIOLO (#477) 00:12:01
Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 Inner West Emily MOLONEY (#212) 00:12:45
2 Canberra/Goulburn Chloe BATEUP (#1) 00:13:07
3 Sydney East Lily FINATI (#257) 00:13:10