11th June 2015 | Eastern Creek, NSW, Australia

NSW Combined Independent Schools Cross Country (2015)

Primary 8/9 Years

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 IPSHA Sean WILLIAMS (#483) 00:07:44
2 ASISSA Francis KOGAN (#421) 00:07:50
3 IPSHA Leo JAQUES (#454) 00:07:54
Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 IPSHA Sarah BAKER (#88) 00:08:31
2 IPSHA Zoe BANKS (#102) 00:08:32
3 HRIS Ashleigh VETTER (#11) 00:08:38

Primary 10 Years

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 IPSHA Jonathon MEAKER (#543) 00:07:28
2 NASSA Cooper KERRIDGE (#516) 00:07:33
3 NCIS Jonathan HARRIS (#542) 00:07:36
Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 IPSHA Imogen STEWART (#146) 00:07:28
2 IPSHA Jessica GOCHER (#151) 00:07:47
3 IPSHA Alexandra FIELD (#107) 00:07:51

Primary 11 Years

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 IPSHA Bililign ROBERTSON (#620) 00:11:57
2 IPSHA William CONSTABLE (#671) 00:11:59
3 IPSHA Bailey HABLER (#660) 00:12:07
Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 HRIS Montana MONK (#266) 00:12:44
2 HRIS Ashley PERNECKER (#211) 00:13:18
3 HRIS Mariane MIHELLIS (#264) 00:13:31

Primary 12/13 Years

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 IPSHA Sam ROCKLIFF (#772) 00:11:37
2 IPSHA Jack STOKELD (#719) 00:12:13
3 IPSHA Benjamin SHORTT (#693) 00:12:21
Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 CSSA Cassandra FAYERS (#308) 00:12:15
2 IPSHA Nicola HOGG (#368) 00:12:23
3 IPSHA Hannah CEREZO (#335) 00:12:29

Primary AWD

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 10-T01 Todd NELSON (#2513) 00:09:29
2 10-T20 Lachlan RASSMUSSEN (#2511) 00:10:09
3 12/13-T37 Jackson LOVE (#2510) 00:10:30
Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 12/13-T13 Sophie AMEROGEN (#2512) 00:12:27

Secondary 12 Years

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 ISA Austin BALL (#1936) 00:12:48
2 ISA Thomas WHIFFEN (#1985) 00:13:02
3 RAS Campbell MACLEAN (#1944) 00:13:05
Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 AICES Lauren LYONS (#1408) 00:13:32
2 AHIGS-IGSSA Holly NELSON (#1398) 00:13:34
3 AICES Teresa ORLAY (#1431) 00:13:40

Secondary 13 Years

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 GPS Angus BEER (#1860) 00:11:21
2 CAS Ethan BROUW (#1877) 00:11:49
3 CAS James CONSTABLE (#1892) 00:11:58
Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 AHIGS-IGSSA Zoe SCOUFIS (#1365) 00:12:19
2 AHIGS-IGSSA Hannah MOLONEY (#1330) 00:12:26
3 AHIGS-IGSSA Rosie FORDHAM (#1355) 00:12:34

Secondary 14 Years

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 CAS Drew FRYER (#1799) 00:14:10
2 AICES Antohony VLATKO (#1785) 00:14:19
3 GPS Matthew DYSTER (#1837) 00:14:30
Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 AHIGS-IGSSA Abbey ROCKLIFF (#1245) 00:14:37
2 ISA Madison ROODBEEN (#1286) 00:15:30
3 AHIGS-IGSSA Ruby SWADLING (#1295) 00:15:31

Secondary 15 Years

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 AICES Lorcan REDMOND (#1753) 00:13:24
2 CSSA Bryn LYNCH (#1712) 00:13:41
3 GPS Elliot METCALF (#1721) 00:13:51
Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 AHIGS-IGSSA Catherine MILLER (#1192) 00:14:37
2 AHIGS-IGSSA Jacqueline BURNAND (#1206) 00:15:49
3 AICES Emily JAMGOTCHIAN (#1197) 00:15:55

Secondary 16 Years

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 GPS Charles DOHERTY (#1647) 00:21:08
2 AICES Dylan HOLLAND (#1655) 00:21:30
3 AICES Connor WHITELEY (#1648) 00:21:36
Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 AICES Matilda OFFORD (#1165) 00:15:16
2 AHIGS-IGSSA Georgia EVANS (#1150) 00:15:42
3 AICES Mia MCCARTEN (#1166) 00:16:05

Secondary 17 Years

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 GPS Ed TRIPPAS (#1579) 00:20:17
2 CAS Kieran TALL (#1600) 00:20:27
3 CAS Kurt FRYER (#1602) 00:20:37
Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 AHIGS-IGSSA Ella WRIGHT (#1072) 00:16:07
2 AHIGS-IGSSA Lara HAMILTON (#1094) 00:16:20
3 AICES Eliza WOODS (#1071) 00:16:23

Secondary 18 Years

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 CAS Oliver HOARE (#1545) 00:25:57
2 GPS Ed GODDARD (#1510) 00:26:35
3 GPS Matthew SCOTT (#1535) 00:27:05
Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 AICES Maudie SKYRING (#1041) 00:25:06
2 AHIGS-IGSSA Emily AUGUSTINE (#1022) 00:25:08
3 AHIGS-IGSSA Kate O'GORMAN (#1037) 00:25:59

Seconday AWD

Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 16-18-T1 James NEETHLING (#2502) 00:13:40
2 13-T37 Tim BLOWES (#2509) 00:16:47
3 14-15-T38 Nathaniel BAKER (#2504) 00:19:56
Pos Cat Name Gun Time
1 14-15-T20 Talea FERNANCE (#2507) 00:15:46
2 13-T38 Remee BALLANTYNE (#2506) 00:17:16
3 16-18-T38 Nicole PEREZ (#2505) 00:24:51