1st March 2020 | Melbourne, VIC, Australia

Australian Corporate Triathlon Melbourne (2020)

Fun Tri Relay: Male Male

Pos Name Company Overall Pos
1 TEAM The Donkeys (#2534) LAING O'ROURKE 1
2 TEAM HIGH FLYERS 7 (#2542) MELBOURNE AIRPORT 2
3 TEAM MAXCAP (#2031) MAXCAP GROUP 3
4 TEAM Mizuno 1 (#2195) MIZUNO 4
5 TEAM Crestone 3 (#2137) CRESTONE WEALTH MANAGEMENT 5
6 TEAM Xero - Not Rod's son (#2301) XERO 6
7 TEAM CBRE Active Vic 3 (#2503) CBRE ACTIVE VIC 7
8 TEAM High Flyers 4 (#2510) MELBOURNE AIRPORT 8
9 TEAM Sof, Simon, Athan 1 (#2173) LIBERTY FINANCIAL 9
10 TEAM Elsty 4 (#2519) WESLEY COLLEGE ELSTERNWICK 10
11 TEAM Stantec-6 (#2520) WGE-STANTEC 11
12 TEAM DYNAMIC DUO (#2544) MONASH SPORT 13
13 TEAM WGA DREAM TEAM (#2518) WALLBRIDGE GILBERT AZTEC 14
14 TEAM Hacer Group 2 (#2155) HACER GROUP 17
15 TEAM WELSHY'S TEAM (#2555) IDIG DEVELOPMENTS 18
16 TEAM Bitu-mill 2 (#2313) BITU-MILL 21
17 Team HARRIS HMC 1 (#2351) 22
18 TEAM CBRE Active Vic 6 (#2505) CBRE ACTIVE VIC 25
19 TEAM Veris Australia 3 (#2536) VERIS AUSTRALIA 26
20 TEAM Got The Runs (#2083) ACOR CONSULTANTS (VIC) PTY LTD 27
21 TEAM Three Men and a Maybe (#2058) THE CITADEL GROUP 30
22 TEAM A TEAM (#2551) POINT POLARIS 32
23 TEAM KellerMaits3 (#2527) KELLER PTY LTD 33
24 TEAM City Of Kingston - SPLASH SPIN DASH (#2128) CITY OF KINGSTON 34
25 TEAM Advanced Power (#2088) ADVISIAN 36
26 TEAM GHD The GME Three (#2596) GHD 42
27 TEAM smarterBATHROOMS+Batch 8 (#2243) SMARTERBATHROOMS+ 43
28 TEAM ESTIMATEONE 2 (#2140) ESTIMATEONE 45
29 TEAM IBC 5 (#2027) IRELAND BROWN CONSTRUCTIONS 46
30 TEAM Dream Team 1 (#2500) ACE CONTRACTORS GROUP 49
31 TEAM SEPA Team 6 (#2532) LAING O'ROURKE 51
32 TEAM JOEL'S TEAM (#2557) IDIG DEVELOPMENTS 52
33 TEAM Xero - Hammer Time (#2306) XERO 54
34 TEAM Heat Affected Zone (#2502) AMT 56
35 TEAM Resilience Plus 1 (#2270) SUSTAINABLE RESILIENCE PARTNERS 58
36 TEAM Escala Partners 3 (#2507) ESCALA PARTNERS 60
37 TEAM Downer 14 (#2549) DOWNER 61
38 TEAM SEPA Team 3 (#2530) LAING O'ROURKE 62
39 TEAM Eustralis Food 2 (#2508) EUSTRALIS FOOD 63
40 TEAM JLL IN PARTNERSHIP (#2526) JLL 64
41 TEAM Chafing The Dream (#2082) ACOR CONSULTANTS (VIC) PTY LTD 65
42 TEAM Grumpy Old Men (#2087) ADVISIAN 68
43 TEAM MessageMedians 5 (#2558) MESSAGEMEDIA 70
44 TEAM KellerMaits 2 (#2550) KELLER PTY LTD 71
45 TEAM Decorative Dahlias (#2193) MINIFAB 75
46 TEAM Granite A 2 (#2147) GRANITE CONSULTING 76
47 TEAM NEWCREST 13 (#2050) NEWCREST MINING 78
48 TEAM READYTECH3 (#2514) READYTECH 80
49 TEAM VRC Vipers 7 (#2067) VICTORIA RACING CLUB 81
50 TEAM Running Edge (#2533) LAING O'ROURKE 82