1st March 2020 | Melbourne, VIC, Australia

Australian Corporate Triathlon Melbourne (2020)

Fun Tri Relay:

Pos Name Company Overall Pos Category (Pos)
1 TEAM CBRE Active Vic 5 (#2416) CBRE ACTIVE VIC 12 Mixed (1)
2 TEAM The Donkeys (#2534) LAING O'ROURKE 1 Male (1)
3 TEAM Un, Deux, Trois (#2595) GOLDER 121 Female (1)
4 TEAM AGL Energy LTD 21 (#2090) AGL ENERGY LTD 149 Female (2)
5 TEAM AKAMBO FINANCIAL GROUP 6 (#2472) AKAMBO FINANCIAL GROUP 15 Mixed (2)
6 TEAM HIGH FLYERS 7 (#2542) MELBOURNE AIRPORT 2 Male (2)
7 TEAM MAXCAP (#2031) MAXCAP GROUP 3 Male (3)
8 TEAM Small Biologists (#2370) 150 Female (3)
9 TEAM Team CLED 3 (#2434) SWISSE WELLNESS 16 Mixed (3)
10 TEAM Mizuno 1 (#2195) MIZUNO 4 Male (4)
11 TEAM Bitu-mill 4 (#2315) BITU-MILL 19 Mixed (4)
12 TEAM Team CLED 4 (#2364) SWISSE WELLNESS 154 Female (4)
13 TEAM Crestone 3 (#2137) CRESTONE WEALTH MANAGEMENT 5 Male (5)
14 TEAM Lort Smith Animal Hospital 5 (#2179) LORT SMITH ANIMAL HOSPITAL 168 Female (5)
15 TEAM Fibre Fury (#2291) VISIONSTREAM 20 Mixed (5)
16 TEAM Xero - Not Rod's son (#2301) XERO 6 Male (6)
17 TEAM Xero - Viva Le France (#2302) XERO 176 Female (6)
18 TEAM Downer 15 (#2495) DOWNER 23 Mixed (6)
19 TEAM Architectus Melbourne 1 (#2098) ARCHITECTUS 24 Mixed (7)
20 TEAM Gators 2 (#2395) GATORS HEALTH 178 Informal (4)
21 TEAM CBRE Active Vic 3 (#2503) CBRE ACTIVE VIC 7 Male (7)
22 TEAM Xero - Pay the Pyman (#2299) XERO 28 Mixed (8)
23 TEAM Team Dragon Girl (#2359) MECCA BRANDS 183 Female (7)
24 TEAM High Flyers 4 (#2510) MELBOURNE AIRPORT 8 Male (8)
25 TEAM Sof, Simon, Athan 1 (#2173) LIBERTY FINANCIAL 9 Male (9)
26 TEAM Kieser 3 (#2584) KIESER 29 Mixed (9)
27 Team UN, DEUX, TRIOS (#2375) 193 Female (8)
28 TEAM INDESTRUCTIBLE! (#2259) STEP INTO LIFE 219 Female (9)
29 TEAM Monash ICU 2 (#2436) MONASH ICU 31 Mixed (10)
30 TEAM Elsty 4 (#2519) WESLEY COLLEGE ELSTERNWICK 10 Male (10)
31 TEAM Mizuno 2 (#2194) MIZUNO 221 Female (10)
32 TEAM Stantec-6 (#2520) WGE-STANTEC 11 Male (11)
33 TEAM smarterBATHROOMS+Batch 2 (#2587) SMARTERBATHROOMS+ 35 Mixed (11)
34 TEAM City Of Kingston - TRI HARDS (#2124) CITY OF KINGSTON 247 Female (11)
35 TEAM FK Champs 1 (#2485) FENDER KATSALIDIS 37 Mixed (12)
36 TEAM DYNAMIC DUO (#2544) MONASH SPORT 13 Male (12)
37 TEAM Lort Smith Animal Hospital 4 (#2180) LORT SMITH ANIMAL HOSPITAL 250 Female (12)
38 TEAM Robert Walters 5 (#2428) 38 Mixed (13)
39 TEAM WGA DREAM TEAM (#2518) WALLBRIDGE GILBERT AZTEC 14 Male (13)
40 TEAM City Of Kingston - TEAM LABRADOR (#2126) CITY OF KINGSTON 269 Female (13)
41 TEAM Hacer Group 2 (#2155) HACER GROUP 17 Male (14)
42 TEAM Dennis Family Corporation 1 (#2324) DENNIS FAMILY CORPORATION 39 Mixed (14)
43 TEAM SEEK TEAM 2 (#2225) SEEK 40 Mixed (15)
44 TEAM Team Legends (#2354) MECCA BRANDS 274 Female (14)
45 TEAM WELSHY'S TEAM (#2555) IDIG DEVELOPMENTS 18 Male (15)
46 TEAM BD Bomb Squad (#2015) FB RICE 282 Female (15)
47 TEAM Bitu-mill 2 (#2313) BITU-MILL 21 Male (16)
48 TEAM FK Chimps 1 (#2484) FENDER KATSALIDIS 41 Mixed (16)
49 TEAM Tri Blazers Team 1 (#2118) BLAZE ACUMEN 44 Informal (1)
50 TEAM OMD Relay 1 (#2204) OMD 286 Female (16)