18th July 2021 | Airlie Beach, QLD, Australia

Airlie Beach Running Festival (2021)

Ray White 5km Corporate Team Challenge: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Net Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos) Net Pos Net Cat Pos Net Gen Pos
1 Blake MICKELBOURGH (#1801) 00:24:16 00:24:16 Corp (1) Male  (1) 2 1 1
2 Rebecca MORIARTY (#1815) 00:24:17 00:24:14 Corp (1) Female  (1) 1 1 1
3 Matthew O'DWYER (#1802) 00:25:08 00:25:08 Corp (2) Male  (2) 3 2 2
4 Charlotte WILSON (#1836) 00:25:51 00:25:47 Corp (2) Female  (2) 4 2 2
5 Natalia LEE (#1829) 00:27:22 00:27:17 Corp (3) Female  (3) 5 3 3
6 Yan XU (#1817) 00:27:37 00:27:32 Corp (3) Male  (3) 6 3 3
7 Jett PATTERSON (#1804) 00:27:44 00:27:41 Corp (4) Male  (4) 7 4 4
8 Riley BORELLINI (#1828) 00:28:49 00:28:47 Corp (4) Female  (4) 8 4 4
9 Fiona BARRETT (#1808) 00:29:07 00:29:04 Corp (5) Female  (5) 9 5 5
10 Jane PATTERSON (#1803) 00:30:00 00:29:57 Corp (6) Female  (6) 10 6 6
11 Mark FLYNN (#1821) 00:31:17 00:31:10 Corp (5) Male  (5) 11 5 5
12 Aimee MITCHELL (#1834) 00:34:13 00:34:08 Corp (7) Female  (7) 12 7 7
13 Jody MULHOLLAND (#1840) 00:34:24 00:34:22 Corp (8) Female  (8) 13 8 8
14 Kessia VIRAH-SAWMY (#1842) 00:34:24 00:34:22 Corp (9) Female  (9) 14 9 9
15 Emma HISCOX (#1833) 00:34:58 00:34:51 Corp (10) Female  (10) 15 10 10
16 Michelle WASSON (#1807) 00:36:01 00:35:58 Corp (11) Female  (11) 16 11 11
17 Anita WILLIAMS (#1816) 00:36:07 00:36:03 Corp (12) Female  (12) 17 12 12
18 Michaela KRUTZ (#1839) 00:36:16 00:36:14 Corp (13) Female  (13) 18 13 13
19 Mikayla RICHARDSON (#1825) 00:36:37 00:36:30 Corp (14) Female  (14) 19 14 14
20 Stephen FITZPATRICK (#1810) 00:36:45 00:36:40 Corp (6) Male  (6) 20 6 6
21 Erika GIARDINA (#1838) 00:37:48 00:37:46 Corp (15) Female  (15) 21 15 15
22 Danielle PURDON (#1841) 00:37:56 00:37:55 Corp (16) Female  (16) 22 16 16
23 Donna LLOYD (#1813) 00:38:51 00:38:47 Corp (17) Female  (17) 23 17 17
24 Rylee BIRD (#1818) 00:39:00 00:38:55 Corp (18) Female  (18) 24 18 18
25 Ashley MINTER (#1814) 00:40:04 00:39:58 Corp (19) Female  (19) 25 19 19
26 Helen HINSCHEN (#1812) 00:40:39 00:40:34 Corp (20) Female  (20) 26 20 20
27 Angela BAUER (#1809) 00:40:39 00:40:35 Corp (21) Female  (21) 27 21 21
28 Carla LEYENDECKERS (#1830) 00:40:47 00:40:42 Corp (22) Female  (22) 28 22 22
29 Tundi GOSSELINK (#1832) 00:41:42 00:41:36 Corp (23) Female  (23) 29 23 23
30 Tahlia RICHARDSON (#1824) 00:44:22 00:44:14 Corp (24) Female  (24) 30 24 24
31 Tanya CHAPMAN (#1819) 00:44:49 00:44:42 Corp (25) Female  (25) 31 25 25
32 Emily POMEROY (#1823) 00:44:49 00:44:42 Corp (26) Female  (26) 32 26 26
33 Sheri FLYNN (#1820) 00:44:51 00:44:44 Corp (27) Female  (27) 33 27 27
34 Justine MORRIS (#1835) 00:45:26 00:45:19 Corp (28) Female  (28) 34 28 28
35 Judith WALTERS (#1806) 00:50:04 00:50:00 Corp (29) Female  (29) 35 29 29
36 Kellee FOGG (#1822) 00:52:01 00:51:54 Corp (30) Female  (30) 36 30 30
37 Brett SMITH (#1827) 00:59:45 00:59:33 Corp (7) Male  (7) 37 7 7
38 Sarah SMITH (#1826) 00:59:45 00:59:34 Corp (31) Female  (31) 38 31 31
DNS Connor TURNER (#1805) 00:00:00 Corp Male  0 0 0
DNS Nelson TURNER (#1831) 00:00:00 Corp Male  0 0 0
DNS Chantelle BERKIN (#1837) 00:00:00 Corp Female  0 0 0
DNF Lena HENRY (#1811) 00:00:00 Corp Female  0 0 0