11th March 2021 | Maydena, TAS, Australia

AusCycling Mountain Bike National Championships - PUMP TRACK (2021)

MEN - QUALIFYING: Male

Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
Bailey MEARES (#8) 00:00:09.840 ME (1) 1
Ryan GILCHRIST (#6) 00:00:09.850 ME (2) 2
Luke MEIER-SMITH (#1) 00:00:09.900 ME (3) 3
Remy MEIER SMITH (#3) 00:00:09.930 ME (4) 4
Gaelen SLANEY (#2) 00:00:10.380 ME (5) 5
Kye MCCONNELL (#18) 00:00:10.660 ME (6) 6
Mike ROSS (#7) 00:00:10.690 ME (7) 7
Raj BLAIR (#21) 00:00:10.720 ME (8) 8
Jaiden MCARTHUR (#123) 00:00:10.760 M17 (1) 9
Guillaume COURVILLE (#5) 00:00:10.770 ME (9) 10
Lewis ALLBON (#124) 00:00:10.860 M17 (2) 11
Kye Liam KIRK (#22) 00:00:10.880 ME (10) 12
Jobe GENTLE (#16) 00:00:10.970 ME (11) 13
Jackson CONNELLY (#13) 00:00:11.000 ME (12) 14
Thomas BOOTH (#4) 00:00:11.200 ME (13) 15
Bailey MILLS (#115) 00:00:11.250 M17 (3) 16
Harper O'DONNELL (#117) 00:00:11.370 M17 (4) 17
Luke BARLOW (#14) 00:00:11.380 ME (14) 18
Tobias FOXALL (#104) 00:00:11.410 M17 (5) 19
Josh ANSLOW (#116) 00:00:11.410 M17 (6) 20
Harry DOYE (#118) 00:00:11.430 M17 (7) 21
Harrison BROWN (#114) 00:00:11.630 M17 (8) 22
Byron BEST (#860) 00:00:11.830 M13 (1) 23
Finn BUCKLEY (#11) 00:00:11.850 ME (15) 24
Asher DOBSON (#106) 00:00:11.870 M17 (9) 25
Oscar KINGSTON (#865) 00:00:11.920 M13 (2) 26
Zac ROWLAND (#859) 00:00:12.020 M13 (3) 27
Lachlan MCKILLOP (#24) 00:00:12.040 ME (16) 28
Max HUGHES (#108) 00:00:12.080 M17 (10) 29
Eden DICKSON (#103) 00:00:12.150 M17 (11) 30
Rhys WELLINGS (#110) 00:00:12.320 M17 (12) 31
Luka PASALICH (#101) 00:00:12.780 M17 (13) 32
Michael ROSSITER (#852) 00:00:12.890 M13 (4) 33
Archer HENNESS (#866) 00:00:12.890 M13 (5) 34
Joseph IANSON (#855) 00:00:12.940 M13 (6) 35
Ashton BORTHWICK HIGGS (#864) 00:00:13.340 M13 (7) 36
Liam STEINLAUF (#854) 00:00:13.380 M13 (8) 37
Ryder KEHRES (#862) 00:00:15.980 M13 (9) 38
Bryn KEHRES (#861) 00:00:17.010 M13 (10) 39
Louis IANSON (#867) 00:00:17.110 M13 (11) 40
Riley OOST (#857) M13 NYS
Henry HEWSON (#122) M17 NYS
Charlie WYKES (#20) ME NYS
Oscar WING (#19) ME NYS
Sascha KIM (#23) ME NYS
Will HYNES (#17) ME NYS
Leon DRITSAS (#15) ME NYS
Leigh HENNESS (#12) ME NYS
Alex DIORIETES (#10) ME NYS
Jordan PROCHYRA (#9) ME NYS