Bate Bay Gold (2021)
Standard Course: Male
Pos | Name | Gun Time | Category (Pos) | Overall Pos | Ski | Swim | Board | Run | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TEAM Wanda Open Male B (#254) | 01:56:43 | Open Team (1) | 1 | 00:48:15 | 00:22:49 | 00:32:42 | 00:12:56 | |
2 | Jackson BORG (#60) | 01:57:35 | Elite (1) | 2 | 00:46:06 | 00:27:40 | 00:31:25 | 00:12:22 | |
3 | TEAM Elouera Open Male A (#250) | 01:57:42 | Open Team (2) | 3 | 00:47:07 | 00:27:08 | 00:32:28 | 00:10:58 | |
4 | TEAM Wanda Open Male A (#253) | 01:57:48 | Open Team (3) | 4 | 00:47:40 | 00:26:43 | 00:32:19 | 00:11:05 | |
5 | Jake MORRIS (#64) | 01:59:00 | Elite (2) | 5 | 00:46:07 | 00:27:39 | 00:31:28 | 00:13:45 | |
6 | Hayden SMITH (#136) | 01:59:23 | Master (1) | 6 | 00:48:51 | 00:23:52 | 00:33:48 | 00:12:51 | |
7 | Zach MORRIS (#66) | 02:01:16 | Elite (3) | 7 | 00:46:53 | 00:27:49 | 00:32:21 | 00:14:11 | |
8 | Mitchell MORRIS (#65) | 02:02:28 | Elite (4) | 8 | 00:47:34 | 00:28:02 | 00:31:45 | 00:15:05 | |
9 | Conner MAGGS (#63) | 02:03:00 | Elite (5) | 9 | 00:52:08 | 00:26:29 | 00:32:12 | 00:12:10 | |
10 | William BUDD (#75) | 02:03:50 | Elite (6) | 10 | 00:47:00 | 00:30:29 | 00:32:40 | 00:13:39 | |
11 | TEAM Cronulla Open Male A (#251) | 02:04:00 | Open Team (4) | 11 | 00:52:14 | 00:27:36 | 00:31:52 | 00:12:17 | |
12 | TEAM Cronulla Open Male B (#252) | 02:05:08 | Open Team (5) | 12 | 00:49:45 | 00:26:57 | 00:33:06 | 00:15:19 | |
13 | Brendon ROSS (#135) | 02:07:16 | Master (2) | 14 | 00:49:53 | 00:26:56 | 00:36:29 | 00:13:56 | |
14 | Samuel BRAUN (#61) | 02:08:54 | Elite (7) | 16 | 00:50:16 | 00:32:57 | 00:32:32 | 00:13:07 | |
15 | Mitchell TRIM (#67) | 02:09:26 | Elite (8) | 18 | 00:46:29 | 00:33:15 | 00:35:45 | 00:13:55 | |
16 | TEAM Wanda U17 Male A (#273) | 02:10:03 | U17 Team (1) | 19 | 00:51:52 | 00:27:57 | 00:33:30 | 00:16:43 | |
17 | TEAM Bulli U17 Male Gold (#274) | 02:10:22 | U17 Team (2) | 20 | 00:55:50 | 00:28:22 | 00:32:58 | 00:13:11 | |
18 | Benedict CHRISTENSEN (#155) | 02:11:11 | U19 (1) | 21 | 00:51:31 | 00:32:00 | 00:33:41 | 00:13:58 | |
19 | Brock NEALL (#85) | 02:12:57 | U19 (2) | 25 | 00:50:44 | 00:32:17 | 00:34:12 | 00:15:42 | |
20 | Finian STRONACH (#76) | 02:13:09 | Open (1) | 27 | 00:54:43 | 00:25:31 | 00:38:33 | 00:14:21 | |
21 | TEAM South Maroubra 35+ male B (#268) | 02:15:58 | Masters Team (1) | 30 | 00:50:17 | 00:34:47 | 00:36:20 | 00:14:33 | |
22 | Charlie GERMANE (#62) | 02:18:07 | Elite (9) | 32 | 00:51:01 | 00:34:18 | 00:36:36 | 00:16:12 | |
23 | TEAM Elouera 35+ male A (#270) | 02:23:00 | Masters Team (2) | 36 | 00:50:19 | 00:32:40 | 00:46:09 | 00:13:50 | |
24 | Charlie WINKELMEIER (#88) | 02:23:37 | U19 (3) | 37 | 00:52:31 | 00:35:29 | 00:38:06 | 00:17:30 | |
25 | Daniel LOCKWOOD (#132) | 02:24:05 | Master (3) | 38 | 00:52:39 | 00:33:48 | 00:38:47 | 00:18:49 | |
26 | TEAM Cronulla 35+ male A (#269) | 02:24:37 | Masters Team (3) | 40 | 00:53:50 | 00:35:24 | 00:39:58 | 00:15:23 | |
27 | Andre DALTON (#127) | 02:25:36 | Master (4) | 41 | 00:49:58 | 00:37:01 | 00:42:30 | 00:16:06 | |
28 | Benjamin HARRIS (#129) | 02:25:39 | Master (5) | 42 | 00:55:47 | 00:34:46 | 00:38:42 | 00:16:23 | |
29 | Simon STORRY (#137) | 02:26:08 | Master (6) | 43 | 00:54:03 | 00:35:12 | 00:41:21 | 00:15:32 | |
30 | Huxley LUNTUNGAN (#86) | 02:26:26 | U19 (4) | 44 | 00:56:26 | 00:34:13 | 00:39:03 | 00:16:43 | |
31 | Stewart OREGAN (#134) | 02:29:37 | Master (7) | 48 | 00:49:58 | 00:37:41 | 00:46:37 | 00:15:19 | |
32 | Blair CHAPMAN (#126) | 02:29:58 | Master (8) | 49 | 00:56:47 | 00:35:07 | 00:43:10 | 00:14:54 | |
33 | Talbot HENRY (#130) | 02:32:12 | Master (9) | 52 | 00:56:45 | 00:34:21 | 00:46:06 | 00:14:59 | |
34 | David CAME (#125) | 02:33:19 | Master (10) | 53 | 00:56:34 | 00:41:04 | 00:39:42 | 00:15:57 | |
35 | Hugo DUDLEY-SMITH (#128) | 02:33:38 | Master (11) | 54 | 00:54:20 | 00:40:17 | 00:43:39 | 00:15:21 | |
36 | David MARTIN (#133) | 02:35:19 | Master (12) | 55 | 00:57:46 | 00:39:10 | 00:43:27 | 00:14:54 | |
37 | TEAM Gerringong Open Male A (#255) | 02:36:59 | Open Team (6) | 56 | 01:00:19 | 00:41:24 | 00:41:20 | 00:13:55 | |
38 | Paul LITTLEJOHN (#131) | 02:45:45 | Master (13) | 61 | 01:00:42 | 00:41:14 | 00:48:49 | 00:14:57 | |
39 | TEAM Gerringong 35+ male A (#272) | 02:49:43 | Open Team (7) | 63 | 01:00:31 | 00:48:06 | 00:46:45 | 00:14:20 | |
40 | TEAM Cronulla 35+ male B (#271) | 02:59:18 | Masters Team (4) | 65 | 01:12:07 | 00:41:01 | 00:51:54 | 00:14:15 | |
DNS | Vukasin VUJANIC (#87) | U19 | DNS | ||||||
DNS | Robbie WAIT (#138) | Master | DNS | ||||||
DNF | Sasa VUJANIC (#140) | Open | DNF | 00:50:21 |