Sort Results By
Overall
Gender
Category
Custom
Male
Female
Male
Female
U18
18-34
35-50
51 & over
Mates
U18
18-34
35-50
51 & over
Mates
All Category's
U18
18-34
35-50
51 & over
Mates
All Division 2's
All Genders
Male
Female
All Countries
Australia
5th December 2021 | Coolum, QLD, Australia
EN
English
Spanish
Russian
German
Home
Results
1.2km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
U18
18-34
35-50
51 & over
Mates
Female
U18
18-34
35-50
51 & over
Mates
Bay to Beach OceanSwim (2021)
Bay to Beach OceanSwim (2021)
/
1.2km
/
Gender
/
Female
1.2km: Female
Pos
Name
Gun Time
Category (Pos)
Overall Pos
1
Lotte WILMS (#106)
00:15:32
35-50
(1)
1
2
Lene KNUDSEN (#54)
00:17:33
35-50
(2)
9
3
Amelia RAHUI (#85)
00:17:59
U18
(1)
12
4
Hazel RAHUI (#84)
00:18:12
U18
(2)
14
5
Hannah THOMAS (#99)
00:18:13
18-34
(1)
15
6
Josephine DOW (#34)
00:18:26
35-50
(3)
16
7
Taylah Tompkins (#56)
00:18:35
U18
(3)
18
8
Lynda BARNES (#10)
00:18:51
35-50
(4)
20
9
Diane SCOTT-DAVIES (#88)
00:19:34
51 & over
(1)
25
10
Olivia LIGHT (#58)
00:19:37
U18
(4)
26
11
Linda KENNY (#53)
00:19:41
51 & over
(2)
27
12
Helen CLIFTON (#26)
00:20:01
Mates
(1)
29
13
Kris Mccartney (#110)
00:20:02
35-50
(5)
30
14
Hayley HIGGINS (#55)
00:20:04
U18
(5)
31
15
Hillary GEERS (#37)
00:20:05
35-50
(6)
32
16
Carolyn Bauer (#12)
00:20:11
Mates
(2)
33
17
Emily ALLANSON (#4)
00:20:24
18-34
(2)
37
18
Courtney HENDERSON (#50)
00:20:27
18-34
(3)
38
19
Hayley CASTLE (#21)
00:20:49
18-34
(4)
39
20
Lana SHANKS (#91)
00:21:07
Mates
(3)
40
21
Maya DAMIAN (#29)
00:21:10
U18
(6)
41
22
Rhiannon DENVER (#31)
00:21:19
35-50
(7)
42
23
Vanessa GOODSPEED (#41)
00:21:41
51 & over
(3)
43
24
Anne MCGILL (#74)
00:21:59
51 & over
(4)
46
25
Jasmine CASTLES (#22)
00:22:00
18-34
(5)
47
26
Julia LITTLE (#62)
00:22:02
18-34
(6)
48
27
Janine KEATING (#52)
00:22:10
51 & over
(5)
49
28
Bianca Marie DITTMAN (#33)
00:22:54
Mates
(4)
56
29
Peppa Brown (#19)
00:22:54
35-50
(8)
57
30
Carol SHANKS (#90)
00:23:09
Mates
(5)
61
31
Angela ASKEW (#9)
00:23:19
Mates
(6)
64
32
Tanika Boxer (#116)
00:23:21
Mates
(7)
65
33
Jessica WOODS (#107)
00:23:57
U18
(7)
68
34
Delaney ROWE (#86)
00:24:23
Mates
(8)
72
35
Lisa HARRIS (#45)
00:24:24
35-50
(9)
73
36
Emilie ADRIAANSEN (#2)
00:24:32
35-50
(10)
74
37
Abigail LIGHT (#59)
00:25:21
U18
(8)
76
38
Casey SCOTT (#97)
00:26:02
Mates
(9)
79
39
Clare HANLON (#44)
00:26:12
Mates
(10)
80
40
Teresa CARTER (#20)
00:26:49
51 & over
(6)
81
41
Marie BONIFACE (#17)
00:27:13
Mates
(11)
82
42
Helen MALAR (#63)
00:27:39
51 & over
(7)
85
43
Robyn SELBY (#89)
00:28:43
Mates
(12)
88
44
Adele TUCKER (#102)
00:29:54
Mates
(13)
89
45
Viv MERRILL (#76)
00:30:00
Mates
(14)
90
46
Wendy CLARK (#24)
00:33:03
Mates
(15)
92
NYS
Danielle BLAKE (#15)
18-34
NYS
NYS
Maddison GEERS (#38)
18-34
NYS
NYS
Hillary GEERS (#39)
18-34
NYS
NYS
Belinda MARSHALL (#68)
35-50
NYS
« Previous
Next »