23rd February 2020 | Bondi Beach, NSW, Australia

Bondi Bluewater Challenge (2020)

4KM Run: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 Brendan O'Mahony (#758) 00:20:00 30-39 (1) Male  (1)
2 Greta Truscott (#751) 00:20:47 40-49 (1) Female  (1)
3 Mads HARDER (#23) 00:20:56 40-49 (1) Male  (2)
4 David WILLIAMS (#58) 00:21:20 50-59 (1) Male  (3)
5 Tim MARCOT (#34) 00:21:32 40-49 (2) Male  (4)
6 Eduardo BILEK (#8) 00:22:48 30-39 (2) Male  (5)
7 Alice Mccosker (#832) 00:23:13 20-29 (1) Female  (2)
8 Danny ODONOVAN (#41) 00:23:28 20-29 (1) Male  (6)
9 Christopher MAUNDER (#36) 00:24:28 30-39 (3) Male  (7)
10 David ANDERBERG (#2) 00:24:55 30-39 (4) Male  (8)
11 Ryan MCENANEY (#38) 00:24:55 20-29 (2) Male  (9)
12 Denise Meuldyle (#752) 00:25:07 30-39 (1) Female  (3)
13 Nick WALDER (#53) 00:25:36 30-39 (5) Male  (10)
14 Chad MAYER (#37) 00:26:01 20-29 (3) Male  (11)
15 Lisa SHERMAN (#47) 00:26:27 40-49 (2) Female  (4)
16 Annabelle LOVEJOY (#32) 00:26:48 40-49 (3) Female  (5)
17 Greg PALMER (#43) 00:26:55 40-49 (3) Male  (12)
18 Fredrik Lundgren (#747) 00:28:35 20-29 (4) Male  (13)
19 Jeremy MARTIN (#35) 00:28:47 40-49 (4) Male  (14)
20 Lisa DIVE (#18) 00:28:52 40-49 (4) Female  (6)
21 Liz WEBB (#54) 00:29:13 40-49 (5) Female  (7)
22 Jennifer NOBBS (#40) 00:29:22 30-39 (2) Female  (8)
23 Andreia BONUZZI DE FARIA SALES (#10) 00:31:09 30-39 (3) Female  (9)
24 Michelle FURLOTTE (#22) 00:31:21 40-49 (6) Female  (10)
25 Sarah DINNEEN (#17) 00:31:27 20-29 (2) Female  (11)
26 Jon Pillemera (#781) 00:33:05 50-59 (2) Male  (15)
27 Isabella LEE (#31) 00:33:30 U20 (1) Female  (12)
28 Hubert Delgorge (#756) 00:35:00 60+ (1) Male  (16)
29 Diully VIEIRA (#52) 00:37:02 30-39 (4) Female  (13)
30 Hugo VANSTONE (#50) 00:37:31 U20 (1) Male  (17)
31 Alice Manister (#771) 00:37:51 20-29 (3) Female  (14)
32 Cyril BALDOCK (#5) 00:41:47 60+ (2) Male  (18)
33 Eder DE SALES (#15) 00:42:51 30-39 (6) Male  (19)
34 Ayrin Pillemer (#782) 00:43:58 U20 (2) Female  (15)
35 Kate VANSTONE (#51) 00:45:27 50-59 (1) Female  (16)
36 Olivia DIMESKI (#16) 00:45:47 20-29 (4) Female  (17)
37 Surbhi KETKAR (#29) 00:46:04 30-39 (5) Female  (18)
38 Lauren Oostrych (#775) 00:48:40 20-29 (5) Female  (19)
DNF Felicity YOUNG (#59) 20-29 Female 
DNS Suzanne BALLARD (#6) 20-29 Female 
DNS Tyler WILCHEK (#57) 30-39 Male 
DNS Ariel WILCHEK (#56) 30-39 Female 
DNS Tomonori ISHIKAWA (#26) 40-49 Male 
DNS David WICKSTROM (#55) 30-39 Male 
DNS Ellie BOHLE (#9) 20-29 Female 
DNS Christina STRELKA (#48) 20-29 Female 
DNS Alex BURKE (#11) U20 Male 
DNS Jordan FARRELL (#21) 20-29 Male 
DNS Dane BURNS (#12) 30-39 Male 
DNS Philippa TOWNLEY (#49) 30-39 Female