1 |
Team RUNNERS IN THE DARK - A TEAM (#4205) |
05:32:25 |
Relay
(1)
|
Male
(1)
|
|
2 |
Team RITD B (#2001) |
05:50:04 |
Relay
(2)
|
Male
(2)
|
|
3 |
Team SPACE JAM: A NEW LEGACY (#2015) |
05:53:38 |
Relay
(3)
|
Male
(3)
|
|
4 |
Team THE MUFFIN MEN (#3026) |
06:07:57 |
Relay
(4)
|
Male
(4)
|
|
5 |
Team SEA EAGLES (#2018) |
06:09:53 |
Relay
(5)
|
Male
(5)
|
|
6 |
Team REJOOV SPEEDSTERS (#5038) |
06:11:43 |
Relay
(6)
|
Male
(6)
|
|
7 |
Team JOOV GALS (#2009) |
06:13:42 |
Relay
(1)
|
Female
(1)
|
|
8 |
Team FMRC (#2021) |
06:14:58 |
Relay
(1)
|
Mixed
(1)
|
|
9 |
Team RANGE REFFERS (#2038) |
06:19:13 |
Relay
(7)
|
Male
(7)
|
|
10 |
Team STEYNE ALIVE (#3055) |
06:23:18 |
Relay
(8)
|
Male
(8)
|
|
11 |
Team BOYZ 2 MEN (#2014) |
06:23:47 |
Relay
(9)
|
Male
(9)
|
|
12 |
Team REDLINERS (#2017) |
06:25:44 |
Relay
(10)
|
Male
(10)
|
|
13 |
Team ELMA THUNDER (#3044) |
06:26:36 |
Relay
(2)
|
Mixed
(2)
|
|
14 |
Team FAT CAMP - LAST CHANCE TRAINING (#3045) |
06:27:01 |
Relay
(11)
|
Male
(11)
|
|
15 |
Team ROCC (#3072) |
06:27:19 |
Relay
(12)
|
Male
(12)
|
|
16 |
Team ZEWM (#2010) |
06:27:28 |
Relay
(3)
|
Mixed
(3)
|
|
17 |
Team BOYZ II MENLY (#2013) |
06:27:41 |
Relay
(13)
|
Male
(13)
|
|
18 |
Team THE BARBERA STRIDESANZ (#2005) |
06:28:29 |
Relay
(14)
|
Male
(14)
|
|
19 |
Team RUNNERS IN THE DARK - C TEAM (#3015) |
06:32:39 |
Relay
(4)
|
Mixed
(4)
|
|
20 |
Team "ALL THE GEAR, NO IDEA" (#3042) |
06:34:47 |
Relay
(15)
|
Male
(15)
|
|
21 |
Team MICKEY MOUSE RUN CLUB (#2012) |
06:38:27 |
Relay
(5)
|
Mixed
(5)
|
|
22 |
Team LOST IN PACE (#2020) |
06:39:45 |
Relay
(16)
|
Male
(16)
|
|
23 |
Team TRT A TEAM (#4218) |
06:40:08 |
Relay
(6)
|
Mixed
(6)
|
|
24 |
Team TRT GIRLS GONE WILD (#3035) |
06:40:28 |
Relay
(2)
|
Female
(2)
|
|
25 |
Team SYNT - LYSS AND HER LEGENDS (#3056) |
06:41:07 |
Relay
(7)
|
Mixed
(7)
|
|
26 |
Team ENDURANCE QUEENS (#4172) |
06:41:15 |
Relay
(3)
|
Female
(3)
|
|
27 |
Team HAWKER COLLEGE OLD BOYS (#3005) |
06:43:26 |
Relay
(17)
|
Male
(17)
|
|
28 |
Team BEERS AND RUNNING (#2024) |
06:44:17 |
Relay
(18)
|
Male
(18)
|
|
29 |
Team SYNT - YTG (#3039) |
06:45:48 |
Relay
(4)
|
Female
(4)
|
|
30 |
Team COOGEE BIN CHICKENS (#4168) |
06:46:00 |
Relay
(19)
|
Male
(19)
|
|
31 |
Team IGNORANCE IS BLISSTERS (#4184) |
06:47:24 |
Relay
(5)
|
Female
(5)
|
|
32 |
Team HCRA (#4180) |
06:48:20 |
Relay
(20)
|
Male
(20)
|
|
33 |
Team THE BONDI BOOGIE BLAZERS (#2016) |
06:48:21 |
Relay
(8)
|
Mixed
(8)
|
|
34 |
Team PILU RUNNING (#4105) |
06:49:11 |
Relay
(21)
|
Male
(21)
|
|
35 |
Team FALLEN S?ONIE (#3002) |
06:49:17 |
Relay
(9)
|
Mixed
(9)
|
|
36 |
Team THE MISFITS (#4152) |
06:50:41 |
Relay
(10)
|
Mixed
(10)
|
|
37 |
Team RUNNER BEANS (#3054) |
06:51:22 |
Relay
(6)
|
Female
(6)
|
|
38 |
Team REJOOV LADIES +1 (#3036) |
06:53:40 |
Relay
(11)
|
Mixed
(11)
|
|
39 |
Team GIRL TRAILERS (#4092) |
06:56:00 |
Relay
(7)
|
Female
(7)
|
|
40 |
Team BRAINY BOLTERS (#4164) |
06:57:01 |
Relay
(22)
|
Male
(22)
|
|
41 |
Team SLOW BUNCH (#3024) |
06:57:52 |
Relay
(23)
|
Male
(23)
|
|
42 |
Team FIT-BIT CHES (#4072) |
06:57:53 |
Relay
(12)
|
Mixed
(12)
|
|
43 |
Team GHELLA ULTRA RUNNING TEAM (GURT) (#2022) |
07:01:01 |
Relay
(13)
|
Mixed
(13)
|
|
44 |
Team THE PACK (#3058) |
07:01:26 |
Relay
(24)
|
Male
(24)
|
|
45 |
Team WORLD HEALTH ORGANISATION (#4058) |
07:01:51 |
Relay
(14)
|
Mixed
(14)
|
|
46 |
Team SYNT LADS (#2019) |
07:02:53 |
Relay
(25)
|
Male
(25)
|
|
47 |
Team WEEKEND COASTAL (#3003) |
07:03:28 |
Relay
(26)
|
Male
(26)
|
|
48 |
Team BOSH (#3043) |
07:03:47 |
Relay
(15)
|
Mixed
(15)
|
|
49 |
Team THE TREND SETTERS (#4214) |
07:04:06 |
Relay
(27)
|
Male
(27)
|
|
50 |
Team ADFRAA (#4154) |
07:04:14 |
Relay
(28)
|
Male
(28)
|
|