29th February 2020 | Huskinson, NSW, Australia

Husky - Sprint (2020)

Solo: Male 55-59

Pos Name Gun Time Overall Pos Gender (Pos) Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Glenn GORICK (#1227) 01:13:12 28 Male  (27) 00:12:25 00:01:59 00:34:30 00:01:18 00:22:59
2 Martin MCGREADY (#1245) 01:14:14 39 Male  (35) 00:14:25 00:01:54 00:34:48 00:01:41 00:21:25
3 Gray PARKES (#1252) 01:17:48 84 Male  (64) 00:10:55 00:01:47 00:37:32 00:01:24 00:26:07
4 Mark DUNCANSON (#1220) 01:18:27 99 Male  (77) 00:16:00 00:01:27 00:37:13 00:01:12 00:22:33
5 Mike SUMNER (#1270) 01:20:55 154 Male  (121) 00:15:56 00:05:41 00:34:45 00:01:59 00:22:31
6 Vic CAPLIKAS (#1215) 01:21:21 168 Male  (133) 00:13:46 00:01:55 00:35:57 00:01:24 00:28:17
7 David FELL (#1223) 01:21:54 185 Male  (145) 00:18:32 00:01:52 00:35:59 00:01:27 00:24:00
8 Neil GALLETLY (#1225) 01:25:53 306 Male  (234) 00:14:56 00:01:45 00:37:45 00:01:51 00:29:35
9 Matt BONNY (#1210) 01:26:36 326 Male  (249) 00:18:16 00:02:29 00:40:04 00:01:32 00:24:13
10 Mark ODONNELL (#1250) 01:27:07 342 Male  (261) 00:16:08 00:02:05 00:41:34 00:01:28 00:25:51
11 Deon PIENAAR (#1258) 01:28:42 403 Male  (302) 00:16:08 00:03:08 00:39:00 00:01:52 00:28:32
12 Stephen PHIPPS (#1256) 01:32:36 544 Male  (394) 00:16:57 00:03:01 00:40:46 00:02:36 00:29:14
13 Stephen PAPWORTH (#1251) 01:32:53 554 Male  (402) 00:15:33 00:02:44 00:41:42 00:02:09 00:30:44
14 Michael HOYNES (#1236) 01:32:58 559 Male  (404) 00:16:20 00:03:00 00:36:34 00:01:20 00:35:42
15 Robert BENGE (#1207) 01:35:38 630 Male  (437) 00:16:01 00:03:00 00:40:39 00:03:09 00:32:48
16 Andrew BUTLER (#1213) 01:35:46 634 Male  (439) 00:21:14 00:01:48 00:41:09 00:01:59 00:29:34
17 Andy WILLIAMS (#1280) 01:36:55 666 Male  (454) 00:22:12 00:02:51 00:46:07 00:01:13 00:24:29
18 Gavin CAMPBELL (#1214) 01:38:31 722 Male  (483) 00:22:19 00:02:44 00:44:36 00:02:06 00:26:43
19 Chris FISHER (#1224) 01:39:18 743 Male  (491) 00:17:04 00:02:44 00:42:25 00:02:54 00:34:09
20 William MCKENNA (#1246) 01:39:30 750 Male  (493) 00:22:04 00:03:24 00:45:51 00:02:07 00:26:03
21 Paul MCMASTER (#1247) 01:41:49 810 Male  (518) 00:24:27 00:02:38 00:42:33 00:01:50 00:30:18
22 Robert SOLOMON (#1269) 01:42:02 814 Male  (520) 00:18:55 00:02:05 00:46:07 00:01:58 00:32:56
23 Greg COX (#1217) 01:42:31 823 Male  (525) 00:31:46 00:01:56 00:42:11 00:02:19 00:24:17
24 Geoff MEERS (#1248) 01:42:44 837 Male  (531) 00:18:23 00:02:49 00:45:32 00:01:49 00:34:09
25 David HALL (#1232) 01:44:46 889 Male  (554) 00:19:12 00:03:15 00:44:03 00:03:09 00:35:05
26 David POULTER (#1261) 01:49:56 992 Male  (591) 00:19:45 00:02:55 00:44:05 00:02:46 00:40:23
27 Stuart LE MOTTEE (#1239) 01:54:43 1056 Male  (613) 00:25:43 00:06:22 00:49:58 00:02:17 00:30:21
28 Peter QUINN (#1263) 02:03:42 1123 Male  (630) 00:23:54 00:03:03 00:57:06 00:02:37 00:37:01
29 Pieter VAN VUUREN (#1273) 02:13:46 1151 Male  (641) 00:24:37 00:04:20 00:50:49 00:02:45 00:51:14
DNS Daniel RICHARDSON (#1264) DNS Male 
DNS Steve MOXEY (#1249) DNS Male