1st March 2020 | Huskinson, NSW, Australia

Husky - Ultimate and Classic (2020)

Aquabike Solo: Male Open

Pos Name Gun Time Overall Pos Gender (Pos) Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Richard HOBSON (#1375) 02:56:08 1 Male  (1) 00:28:46 00:02:48 02:22:04 00:01:31 00:00:58
2 Derek MULHEARN (#1417) 02:57:53 2 Male  (2) 00:26:54 00:01:30 02:27:47 00:01:00 00:00:40
3 Pete MCLEAN (#1390) 03:00:33 3 Male  (3) 00:27:37 00:01:45 02:29:04 00:01:16 00:00:49
4 Anthony WILSON (#1413) 03:01:57 4 Male  (4) 00:26:59 00:01:24 02:31:57 00:00:57 00:00:38
5 Ben TAYLOR (#1407) 03:05:14 5 Male  (5) 00:29:34 00:01:32 02:32:05 00:01:19 00:00:42
6 Ben BOYD (#232) 03:06:03 6 Male  (6) 00:30:06 00:03:04 02:29:20 00:01:56 00:01:35
7 Glenn NORRIS (#1393) 03:07:09 7 Male  (7) 00:31:30 00:01:31 02:32:09 00:01:14 00:00:44
8 Malcolm PITT (#1396) 03:09:10 8 Male  (8) 00:31:45 00:02:15 02:32:53 00:01:24 00:00:51
9 Ollie ROFFEY (#1418) 03:11:33 9 Male  (9) 00:34:56 00:01:42 02:32:33 00:01:32 00:00:48
10 Luke HECKENBERG (#1373) 03:14:45 10 Male  (10) 00:37:36 00:01:57 02:33:28 00:01:02 00:00:41
11 Daniel GAMBLE (#1368) 03:17:56 12 Male  (11) 00:39:41 00:04:25 02:31:51 00:01:14 00:00:43
12 Andrew TOUGH (#1408) 03:18:12 13 Male  (12) 00:28:59 00:02:11 02:44:48 00:01:24 00:00:48
13 Chris BUTTON (#1360) 03:18:16 14 Male  (13) 00:32:08 00:02:58 02:40:46 00:01:32 00:00:49
14 Nick BRUCE (#1358) 03:19:56 16 Male  (14) 00:35:11 00:03:20 02:39:21 00:01:18 00:00:43
15 James KNIGHT (#1382) 03:21:52 17 Male  (15) 00:37:31 00:01:32 02:41:02 00:00:59 00:00:46
16 Robert BARBER (#1353) 03:24:57 18 Male  (16) 00:33:09 00:02:38 02:46:46 00:01:30 00:00:53
17 Daniel HOLT (#1376) 03:26:12 19 Male  (17) 00:40:15 00:02:26 02:41:05 00:01:28 00:00:56
18 Luke HIORNS (#1374) 03:32:57 21 Male  (18) 00:35:45 00:02:36 02:52:31 00:01:22 00:00:41
19 Michael STEINBERG (#1406) 03:34:58 22 Male  (19) 00:31:08 00:03:41 02:57:52 00:01:36 00:00:39
20 David KELLS (#1379) 03:37:45 24 Male  (20) 00:35:28 00:03:47 02:56:11 00:01:35 00:00:43
21 Jamie TABOR (#1419) 03:37:53 25 Male  (21) 00:33:26 00:01:57 02:59:40 00:02:03 00:00:46
22 Kurt HANSEN (#1372) 03:38:38 26 Male  (22) 00:29:29 00:02:23 03:04:10 00:01:47 00:00:48
23 Mat LAWRENCE (#1385) 03:41:52 29 Male  (23) 00:37:44 00:02:38 02:59:20 00:01:13 00:00:55
24 Rod MCGIBBON (#1389) 03:51:09 31 Male  (24) 00:38:06 00:04:03 03:06:30 00:01:38 00:00:49
25 Kevin DEARLOVE (#1363) 03:58:35 35 Male  (25) 00:34:51 00:04:15 03:14:21 00:04:12 00:00:55
26 Dane JENNINGS (#1378) 03:58:40 36 Male  (26) 00:34:04 00:03:33 03:17:00 00:02:49 00:01:12
27 Brad BENEKE (#1354) 03:58:43 37 Male  (27) 00:40:48 00:03:38 03:11:58 00:01:27 00:00:51
28 Ivo NOLL (#1392) 03:58:53 38 Male  (28) 00:45:10 00:05:07 03:05:07 00:02:30 00:00:57
29 Paul KLEINER (#1381) 04:01:40 39 Male  (29) 00:41:47 00:04:23 03:12:21 00:02:09 00:00:57
30 Matt ROYAN (#1402) 04:03:32 41 Male  (30) 00:35:51 00:02:47 03:21:38 00:02:32 00:00:42
31 Gerald RENTON (#1400) 04:03:46 42 Male  (31) 00:40:38 00:03:50 03:16:10 00:02:12 00:00:55
32 Rob VAN DEN HONERT (#1409) 04:04:56 43 Male  (32) 00:40:18 00:03:29 03:18:05 00:01:56 00:01:07
33 Neil MARVELL (#1388) 04:07:31 44 Male  (33) 00:35:57 00:04:03 03:24:25 00:02:06 00:00:58
34 Tim PARKER (#1394) 04:10:45 46 Male  (34) 00:40:22 00:03:38 03:24:43 00:01:20 00:00:39
35 Micheal MALLON (#1387) 04:12:33 47 Male  (35) 00:47:10 00:04:21 03:17:21 00:02:34 00:01:05
36 Stuart KING (#1380) 04:59:20 57 Male  (36) 00:47:06 00:06:06 04:02:38 04:59:20
DNS Arnold VOGEL (#1410) DNS Male 
DNS James FITZGERALD (#1367) DNS Male 
DNS Allen CHIMES (#1362) DNS Male 
DNS Greg ARGALL (#1351) DNS Male 
DNS Aaron GREEN (#1369) DNS Male 
DNS Michael PICKETT (#1395) DNS Male