14th May 2021 | Mittagong, NSW, Australia

IGSA Cross Country (2021)

11-12 Years: Female 11-12 Years

Name School Gun Time Overall Pos
Cate ATKINSON (#1) AbbotsLeigh 00:13:29.433 1
Anna COLQUHOUN (#59) Ascham School 00:13:42.907 2
Stephanie BLAKE (#472) PLC Armidale 00:13:51.367 3
Elysse DIEP (#381) MLC School 00:14:04.377 4
Emily DEMETRIOU (#854) St Vincents 00:14:05.783 5
Sybella DALY (#853) St Vincents 00:14:09.093 6
Sienna COLOSI (#477) PLC Sydney 00:14:12.687 7
Amelia LAVAN (#928) Wenona 00:14:20.833 8
Qiannie YANG (#347) Meriden 00:14:21.743 9
Scarlett LEVY (#190) Kambala 00:14:28.487 10
Piper FYFFE (#629) Ravenswood 00:14:31.747 11
Belita KIM (#886) Tara 00:14:31.963 12
Eloise BERKELOUW (#57) Ascham School 00:14:32.727 13
Lucy ROWLAND (#929) Wenona 00:14:33.673 14
Isabelle BUGG (#58) Ascham School 00:14:41.483 15
Audrey AN (#526) Pymble 00:14:56.260 16
Katherine STENHOUSE (#242) Kincoppal RB 00:14:58.377 17
Iyla TIMMINS (#855) St Vincents 00:14:59.807 18
Juliette COOLEY (#406) Monte Sant Angelo 00:15:07.073 19
Joanna COWAN (#304) Loreto Norm 00:15:07.380 20
Madison FARLEY (#408) Monte Sant Angelo 00:15:09.303 21
Bellamy STUART (#61) Ascham School 00:15:10.330 22
Milly DEBELLE- HANCOCK (#144) Frensham 00:15:11.753 23
Scout FERGUSON (#582) Queenwood 00:15:17.183 24
Aurelia FROUD (#927) Wenona 00:15:17.527 25
Olivia MULLER (#632) Ravenswood 00:15:19.490 26
Alame RENEE (#480) PLC Sydney 00:15:20.617 27
Estella DRIVER (#926) Wenona 00:15:24.087 28
Charlotte BURTON-SMITH (#628) Ravenswood 00:15:32.097 29
Patterson CLARA (#982) St Scholasticas 00:15:42.637 30
Eliza WILLINGTON (#931) Wenona 00:15:45.847 31
Zara OLIVER (#790) St Catherines 00:15:45.923 32
Ruby THOMPSON (#690) ROSEVILLE 00:15:46.843 33
Genevieve YOUNG (#856) St Vincents 00:15:47.670 34
Alana KASALO (#282) Loreto Kirribili 00:15:48.007 35
Laura MAKEHAM (#529) Pymble 00:15:57.277 36
Mathilda AYLING (#143) Frensham 00:16:01.990 37
Charlotte MAH CHUT (#307) Loreto Norm 00:16:03.740 38
Abby SMITH (#532) Pymble 00:16:06.310 39
Jingying CHONG (#684) ROSEVILLE 00:16:07.187 40
Imogen WU (#533) Pymble 00:16:09.170 41
Matilda HARRISON (#528) Pymble 00:16:12.133 42
Marissa LEROS (#113) Danebank 00:16:25.053 43
Georgia MASSEY (#344) Meriden 00:16:25.513 44
Emily CALLAGHER (#2) AbbotsLeigh 00:16:25.540 45
Tiffany FONG (#4) AbbotsLeigh 00:16:27.550 46
Isabel CHAN (#3) AbbotsLeigh 00:16:28.767 47
Evelyn FARLOW (#686) ROSEVILLE 00:16:29.797 48
Lennon TANIKA (#981) St Scholasticas 00:16:41.267 49
Summer OPADCHY (#411) Monte Sant Angelo 00:16:42.010 50