14th May 2021 | Mittagong, NSW, Australia

IGSA Cross Country (2021)

14 Years: Female

Name School Gun Time Overall Pos
Allegra BECHINI (#126) Danebank NYS
Victoria FALAS (#129) Danebank NYS
Sophie HUTCHINSON (#130) Danebank NYS
Olivia WIESENER (#207) Kambala NYS
Julliet CHIEW (#248) Kincoppal RB NYS
Hannah BANKS (#390) MLC School NYS
Lucy KNOX (#423) Monte Sant Angelo NYS
Felicity CHAPMAN (#464) NEGS NYS
Grace ROGERS (#465) NEGS NYS
Regan SIMPSON (#466) NEGS NYS
Alyvia WILSON (#467) NEGS NYS
Amelie VANDER WERF (#475) PLC Armidale NYS
Imogen TAYLOR-THORNE (#648) Ravenswood NYS
Stella ARGYRIDES (#753) SCEGGS NYS
Joy DANN (#803) St Catherines NYS
Lola SCOTTS (#807) St Catherines NYS
Zoe DRAKOS (#841) St Scholasticas NYS
Marli WILLIAMS (#847) St Scholasticas NYS
Rhea KUMAR (#900) Tara NYS
Abbey VALLANCE (#904) Tara NYS
Clauidia MEAKER (#845) St Scholasticas 00:14:05.3 1
Ruby FRY (#805) St Catherines 00:14:22.2 2
Aspen LAMBERT (#495) PLC Sydney 00:14:35.6 3
Sophia SLATER (#549) Pymble 00:14:49.1 4
Sarah BAKER (#542) Pymble 00:14:53.1 5
Mia SAMS (#548) Pymble 00:14:56.4 6
Jemma WARDEN (#23) AbbotsLeigh 00:14:58.7 7
Maggie HIGHNAM (#941) Wenona 00:15:00.4 8
Tessa NEWITT (#547) Pymble 00:15:03.0 9
Olivia O'KELLY (#426) Monte Sant Angelo 00:15:07.9 10
Zoe WOODS (#24) AbbotsLeigh 00:15:13.9 11
Zara MCCAUGHEY (#943) Wenona 00:15:17.5 12
Emma JANES (#201) Kambala 00:15:18.5 13
Sophia GAUKRODGER (#494) PLC Sydney 00:15:19.6 14
Amber HALLIDAY (#545) Pymble 00:15:27.4 15
Alannah ROBERTS (#355) Meriden 00:15:33.1 16
Lily O'REILLY (#868) St Vincents 00:15:35.7 17
Zara COGAN (#17) AbbotsLeigh 00:15:41.9 18
Arabella COX (#544) Pymble 00:15:55.5 19
Elena NORQUAY (#944) Wenona 00:15:57.5 20
Brigette MCCOY (#425) Monte Sant Angelo 00:16:02.6 21
Waverly MARTINUS (#496) PLC Sydney 00:16:04.5 22
Sybella HAWLEY (#422) Monte Sant Angelo 00:16:07.4 23
Aimi JENKINS (#546) Pymble 00:16:08.7 24
Tully BLACK (#543) Pymble 00:16:09.8 25
Ava GARNYS (#319) Loreto Norm 00:16:12.4 26
Amelia WATKINS (#649) Ravenswood 00:16:20.0 27
Ella HARDIE (#591) Queenwood 00:16:21.8 28
Emita MCCARTHY (#646) Ravenswood 00:16:32.1 29
Grace GAUKRODGER (#493) PLC Sydney 00:16:35.7 30