14th May 2021 | Mittagong, NSW, Australia

IGSA Cross Country (2021)

14 Years: Overall

Pos Name School Gun Time
1 Clauidia MEAKER (#845) St Scholasticas 00:14:05.3
2 Ruby FRY (#805) St Catherines 00:14:22.2
3 Aspen LAMBERT (#495) PLC Sydney 00:14:35.6
4 Sophia SLATER (#549) Pymble 00:14:49.1
5 Sarah BAKER (#542) Pymble 00:14:53.1
6 Mia SAMS (#548) Pymble 00:14:56.4
7 Jemma WARDEN (#23) AbbotsLeigh 00:14:58.7
8 Maggie HIGHNAM (#941) Wenona 00:15:00.4
9 Tessa NEWITT (#547) Pymble 00:15:03.0
10 Olivia O'KELLY (#426) Monte Sant Angelo 00:15:07.9
11 Zoe WOODS (#24) AbbotsLeigh 00:15:13.9
12 Zara MCCAUGHEY (#943) Wenona 00:15:17.5
13 Emma JANES (#201) Kambala 00:15:18.5
14 Sophia GAUKRODGER (#494) PLC Sydney 00:15:19.6
15 Amber HALLIDAY (#545) Pymble 00:15:27.4
16 Alannah ROBERTS (#355) Meriden 00:15:33.1
17 Lily O'REILLY (#868) St Vincents 00:15:35.7
18 Zara COGAN (#17) AbbotsLeigh 00:15:41.9
19 Arabella COX (#544) Pymble 00:15:55.5
20 Elena NORQUAY (#944) Wenona 00:15:57.5
21 Brigette MCCOY (#425) Monte Sant Angelo 00:16:02.6
22 Waverly MARTINUS (#496) PLC Sydney 00:16:04.5
23 Sybella HAWLEY (#422) Monte Sant Angelo 00:16:07.4
24 Aimi JENKINS (#546) Pymble 00:16:08.7
25 Tully BLACK (#543) Pymble 00:16:09.8
26 Ava GARNYS (#319) Loreto Norm 00:16:12.4
27 Amelia WATKINS (#649) Ravenswood 00:16:20.0
28 Ella HARDIE (#591) Queenwood 00:16:21.8
29 Emita MCCARTHY (#646) Ravenswood 00:16:32.1
30 Grace GAUKRODGER (#493) PLC Sydney 00:16:35.7
31 Lauren BURKE (#72) Ascham School 00:16:35.8
32 Emily (Emmy) LAMB (#705) ROSEVILLE 00:16:38.4
33 Camilla RANKEN (#157) Frensham 00:16:42.6
34 Charli DAVIS (#318) Loreto Norm 00:16:43.0
35 Lani DE CEAN (#127) Danebank 00:16:43.5
36 Alyssa GOODALL (#993) 00:16:43.6
37 Summer SIVARAJ (#22) AbbotsLeigh 00:16:46.3
38 Susannah SHEUMACK (#759) SCEGGS 00:16:47.6
39 Amelia RAWSON (#321) Loreto Norm 00:16:47.9
40 Polly ROCHE (#204) Kambala 00:16:47.9
41 Mikayla RODGER (#356) Meriden 00:16:48.1
42 Alice GALT (#249) Kincoppal RB 00:16:53.7
43 Zara WEST (#650) Ravenswood 00:16:55.4
44 Beatrice POWER (#78) Ascham School 00:16:58.3
45 Saskia BURROUGH (#699) ROSEVILLE 00:17:01.0
46 Christine JIN (#392) MLC School 00:17:01.3
47 Emilia REED (#869) St Vincents 00:17:01.5
48 Sophie ST JOHN (#255) Kincoppal RB 00:17:03.9
49 Evie BAYOT (#801) St Catherines 00:17:04.4
50 Harriet CARMICHAEL (#316) Loreto Norm 00:17:05.5