14th May 2021 | Mittagong, NSW, Australia

IGSA Cross Country (2021)

14 Years: Female

Name School Gun Time Overall Pos
Clauidia MEAKER (#845) St Scholasticas 00:14:05.3 1
Ruby FRY (#805) St Catherines 00:14:22.2 2
Aspen LAMBERT (#495) PLC Sydney 00:14:35.6 3
Sophia SLATER (#549) Pymble 00:14:49.1 4
Sarah BAKER (#542) Pymble 00:14:53.1 5
Mia SAMS (#548) Pymble 00:14:56.4 6
Jemma WARDEN (#23) AbbotsLeigh 00:14:58.7 7
Maggie HIGHNAM (#941) Wenona 00:15:00.4 8
Tessa NEWITT (#547) Pymble 00:15:03.0 9
Olivia O'KELLY (#426) Monte Sant Angelo 00:15:07.9 10
Zoe WOODS (#24) AbbotsLeigh 00:15:13.9 11
Zara MCCAUGHEY (#943) Wenona 00:15:17.5 12
Emma JANES (#201) Kambala 00:15:18.5 13
Sophia GAUKRODGER (#494) PLC Sydney 00:15:19.6 14
Amber HALLIDAY (#545) Pymble 00:15:27.4 15
Alannah ROBERTS (#355) Meriden 00:15:33.1 16
Lily O'REILLY (#868) St Vincents 00:15:35.7 17
Zara COGAN (#17) AbbotsLeigh 00:15:41.9 18
Arabella COX (#544) Pymble 00:15:55.5 19
Elena NORQUAY (#944) Wenona 00:15:57.5 20
Brigette MCCOY (#425) Monte Sant Angelo 00:16:02.6 21
Waverly MARTINUS (#496) PLC Sydney 00:16:04.5 22
Sybella HAWLEY (#422) Monte Sant Angelo 00:16:07.4 23
Aimi JENKINS (#546) Pymble 00:16:08.7 24
Tully BLACK (#543) Pymble 00:16:09.8 25
Ava GARNYS (#319) Loreto Norm 00:16:12.4 26
Amelia WATKINS (#649) Ravenswood 00:16:20.0 27
Ella HARDIE (#591) Queenwood 00:16:21.8 28
Emita MCCARTHY (#646) Ravenswood 00:16:32.1 29
Grace GAUKRODGER (#493) PLC Sydney 00:16:35.7 30
Lauren BURKE (#72) Ascham School 00:16:35.8 31
Emily (Emmy) LAMB (#705) ROSEVILLE 00:16:38.4 32
Camilla RANKEN (#157) Frensham 00:16:42.6 33
Charli DAVIS (#318) Loreto Norm 00:16:43.0 34
Lani DE CEAN (#127) Danebank 00:16:43.5 35
Alyssa GOODALL (#993) 00:16:43.6 36
Summer SIVARAJ (#22) AbbotsLeigh 00:16:46.3 37
Susannah SHEUMACK (#759) SCEGGS 00:16:47.6 38
Amelia RAWSON (#321) Loreto Norm 00:16:47.9 39
Polly ROCHE (#204) Kambala 00:16:47.9 40
Mikayla RODGER (#356) Meriden 00:16:48.1 41
Alice GALT (#249) Kincoppal RB 00:16:53.7 42
Zara WEST (#650) Ravenswood 00:16:55.4 43
Beatrice POWER (#78) Ascham School 00:16:58.3 44
Saskia BURROUGH (#699) ROSEVILLE 00:17:01.0 45
Christine JIN (#392) MLC School 00:17:01.3 46
Emilia REED (#869) St Vincents 00:17:01.5 47
Sophie ST JOHN (#255) Kincoppal RB 00:17:03.9 48
Evie BAYOT (#801) St Catherines 00:17:04.4 49
Harriet CARMICHAEL (#316) Loreto Norm 00:17:05.5 50