14th May 2021 | Mittagong, NSW, Australia

IGSA Cross Country (2021)

15 Years: Overall

Pos Name School Gun Time
1 Sienna FITZGERALD (#708) ROSEVILLE 00:14:26.4
2 Abigail BALLHAUSEN (#550) Pymble 00:14:31.9
3 Grace HENRY (#430) Monte Sant Angelo 00:14:36.9
4 Georgia AUCHTERLONIE (#293) Loreto Kirribili 00:14:50.7
5 Lily AXFORD (#25) AbbotsLeigh 00:15:00.1
6 Elise NOTARAS (#953) Wenona 00:15:05.5
7 Georgia PHILLIPS (#554) Pymble 00:15:05.5
8 Xanthe COGAN (#28) AbbotsLeigh 00:15:15.5
9 Sierra TIMMS (#32) AbbotsLeigh 00:15:20.4
10 Neve TIERNEY (#328) Loreto Norm 00:15:24.5
11 Madeleine GREGG (#81) Ascham School 00:15:27.0
12 Eloise BOYS (#651) Ravenswood 00:15:34.3
13 Zoe BANKS (#26) AbbotsLeigh 00:15:37.3
14 Amelia THORNTHWAITE (#995) 00:15:47.6
15 Charlotte HILL (#654) Ravenswood 00:16:01.9
16 Sienna WRIGHT (#138) Danebank 00:16:10.0
17 Eliza BROWN (#294) Loreto Kirribili 00:16:12.8
18 Bianca HOARE (#709) ROSEVILLE 00:16:21.0
19 Iza ANDERSON (#429) Monte Sant Angelo 00:16:23.3
20 Ellie BECK (#551) Pymble 00:16:24.0
21 Claire WEALE (#955) Wenona 00:16:24.1
22 Phoebe GILDER (#159) Frensham 00:16:25.1
23 Georgia AMAN (#292) Loreto Kirribili 00:16:33.4
24 Jessica SLATER (#556) Pymble 00:16:36.7
25 Jaz WALKER (#875) St Vincents 00:16:38.9
26 Claudia WILSON (#329) Loreto Norm 00:16:46.1
27 Zanthe JURIC (#948) Wenona 00:16:48.4
28 Tessa MCCARTHY (#766) SCEGGS 00:16:51.6
29 Madeleine HUTCHENS (#395) MLC School 00:16:52.1
30 Zara TRANTALIS (#85) Ascham School 00:16:53.2
31 Natalie EPSTEIN (#500) PLC Sydney 00:16:54.3
32 Genevieve HUGHES (#212) Kambala 00:16:54.8
33 Amelie POPE (#954) Wenona 00:16:56.9
34 Xanthia COOTE (#498) PLC Sydney 00:16:59.0
35 Amelie KOVACS (#949) Wenona 00:17:00.8
36 Isabella (Bella) WALLEY (#816) St Catherines 00:17:01.7
37 Laura LOEL (#31) AbbotsLeigh 00:17:02.8
38 Yasmin LIEW (#952) Wenona 00:17:04.1
39 Anna HEMPTON (#872) St Vincents 00:17:07.0
40 Francesca (Frankie) BETTS (#809) St Catherines 00:17:13.3
41 Lucy MOLINEUX (#163) Frensham 00:17:14.6
42 Sybilla DELANEY (#295) Loreto Kirribili 00:17:15.6
43 Arabella STEWART (#604) Queenwood 00:17:17.2
44 Heidi UNGER (#815) St Catherines 00:17:27.2
45 Gabriella GAMEROV (#211) Kambala 00:17:28.0
46 Chloe CORDEROY (#29) AbbotsLeigh 00:17:30.1
47 Ellen MURPHY (#361) Meriden 00:17:30.2
48 Megan CHINNIAH (#27) AbbotsLeigh 00:17:34.6
49 Miranda SZABO (#503) PLC Sydney 00:17:36.6
50 Mia BOOTH (#552) Pymble 00:17:37.1