14th May 2021 | Mittagong, NSW, Australia

IGSA Cross Country (2021)

16 Years: Female 16 Years

Name School Gun Time Overall Pos
Imogen STEWART (#511) PLC Sydney 00:13:57.927 1
Alexia KALAMVOKIS (#509) PLC Sydney 00:14:16.803 2
Mia FRY (#960) Wenona 00:14:17.000 3
Allegra MCGIVERN (#219) Kambala 00:14:28.247 4
Nea SHINGLER (#562) Pymble 00:14:41.160 5
Verona BATES (#216) Kambala 00:14:41.407 6
Eliza MURRAY (#267) Kincoppal RB 00:14:48.097 7
Lucy ALEXANDER (#504) PLC Sydney 00:14:48.140 8
Elyana MOONEN (#39) AbbotsLeigh 00:14:50.333 9
Alexandra FIELD (#89) Ascham School 00:14:53.257 10
Ada RAND (#367) Meriden 00:14:58.913 11
Mercy NATHANAEL (#664) Ravenswood 00:15:06.453 12
Keeley HOLMES (#997) Brigidine 00:15:07.390 13
Jessica GOCHER (#298) Loreto Kirribili 00:15:18.707 14
Caitlyn TAN (#564) Pymble 00:15:19.883 15
Louise HOLLAND (#961) Wenona 00:15:48.090 16
Alyssa PLAYFORD (#40) AbbotsLeigh 00:15:52.413 17
Elli BARRON (#331) Loreto Norm 00:15:58.183 18
Bella CAY (#167) Frensham 00:15:59.297 19
Annabel HUTCHESON (#37) AbbotsLeigh 00:15:59.343 20
Aisling GAINSFORD (#35) AbbotsLeigh 00:16:05.370 21
Lily TAYLOR (#142) Danebank 00:16:10.607 22
Julia BURGE (#166) Frensham 00:16:13.233 23
Alice WINDYBANK (#565) Pymble 00:16:17.467 24
Sienna STEPHENS (#563) Pymble 00:16:18.427 25
Alex SMEALLIE (#268) Kincoppal RB 00:16:19.660 26
Eva BATES (#33) AbbotsLeigh 00:16:22.143 27
Kate WOOSNAM (#978) Meriden 00:16:22.660 28
Phoebe CHUNG (#34) AbbotsLeigh 00:16:29.810 29
Abby LATIMER (#38) AbbotsLeigh 00:16:32.147 30
Francesca CHEATHAM (#88) Ascham School 00:16:33.327 31
Scarlett SMITH (#611) Queenwood 00:16:38.780 32
Zoe MCGUINESS (#878) St Vincents 00:16:39.857 33
Harriet JOHNSON (#333) Loreto Norm 00:16:45.227 34
Julia HOOPER-MITCHELL (#36) AbbotsLeigh 00:16:46.200 35
Rhiannon CASTLE (#558) Pymble 00:16:47.803 36
Karina BELL (#363) Meriden 00:16:48.280 37
Lily CASTLEDINE (#958) Wenona 00:16:51.253 38
Lucia O'DEA (#560) Pymble 00:16:54.867 39
Emma SAUNDERS (#561) Pymble 00:16:57.020 40
Jessica NEEDHAM (#559) Pymble 00:17:13.367 41
Sienna PRICE (#823) St Catherines 00:17:13.777 42
Edie STANIFORTH (#172) Frensham 00:17:13.823 43
Darcy MAPLE-BROWN (#170) Frensham 00:17:14.957 44
Lily DAVIES (#715) ROSEVILLE 00:17:18.967 45
Sophie INGHAM (#963) Wenona 00:17:19.027 46
Renee NIEVERGELT (#719) ROSEVILLE 00:17:19.050 47
Luella SMART (#93) Ascham School 00:17:19.677 48
Alexandra JONES (#90) Ascham School 00:17:20.923 49
Heidi BEST (#87) Ascham School 00:17:22.587 50