28th November 2020 | La Trobe Valley, VIC, Australia

LRH Virtual Fun Run & Walk (2020)

10km Run: Not Disclosed Open

Pos Name Team Time Overall Pos
1 Jenny MOSS (#31) LRH Dietetics Team 00:43:09 1
2 Ash CRAWFORD (#45) Opal Australian Paper 00:43:21 2
3 Nathan YOUNG (#59) Be Strong 00:43:58 3
4 Andy MCCARTHY (#57) RACV Solar 00:44:00 4
5 Benjamin BAILEY (#97) WJR Latrobe 00:46:24 5
6 Shaun MALLIA (#24) AGL Loy Yang 00:47:31 6
7 Michelle BRADY (#1) 00:47:50 7
8 David HILL (#30) 00:47:59 8
9 Jenna MCSWEEN (#56) RACV Solar 00:49:38 9
10 Simone FORBES (#40) 00:51:16 10
11 John KAMPHUIS (#89) CASH CRUSADERS 00:51:16 11
12 James ROSS (#12) Aussie Broadband 00:51:34 12
13 Andrew BROBERG (#62) Aussie Broadband 00:51:43 13
14 Peter SCHMALZL (#58) RACV Solar 00:51:53 14
15 David BARR (#13) Aussie Broadband 00:51:56 15
16 Jeff ANDRES (#98) WJR Latrobe 00:52:43 16
17 Mikey MOULTON (#44) Opal Australian Paper 00:53:47 17
18 Jen WATSON (#26) Avon 00:55:00 18
19 Damen FRANCIS (#18) GippSport 00:55:09 19
20 Angelo GAUDIANO (#73) Officeworks Traralgon 00:55:11 20
21 Brett MILLSOM (#67) Not fast, just furious 00:55:21 21
22 Allira BROWN (#78) Be Strong 00:55:22 22
23 Quinn MCGENNISKEN (#84) Be Strong 00:56:16 23
24 Paul SMITH (#51) 00:56:22 24
25 Mandy CLANCEY (#23) Everyone right to go? 00:56:36 25
26 Dannielle SHERMAN (#92) 00:56:40 26
27 Felicity BEASLEY (#79) ED Super Scrubs 00:57:37 27
28 Marnie FLOWERS (#95) 00:57:42 28
29 Matt BUGEJA (#550) Loy Yang B 00:57:48 29
30 Mark FAIRBAIRN (#33) 00:58:19 30
31 John DICIERO (#5) Officeworks Traralgon 00:58:29 31
32 Jason ODLUM (#80) Loy Yang B 00:58:30 32
33 Tracy STEVENS (#2) Gippsland Road Runners 00:58:49 33
34 Susan CLANCY (#47) Gippsland Road Runners 00:59:02 34
35 Sarah PHILLIPS (#96) LRH Dietetics Team 00:59:21 35
36 Simone WECKMANN (#50) Running With Friends 01:00:18 36
37 Caroline CRAWFORD (#53) Opal Australian Paper 01:00:35 37
38 Lauren ROSSITER (#9) WJR Latrobe 01:00:36 38
39 Rebecca COWIE (#85) Gippsland Road Runners 01:01:00 39
40 Jodi HAMMETT (#38) 01:01:02 40
41 Bernadette CURTIS (#4) Gippsland Road Runners 01:01:20 41
42 Janice MALADY (#48) Gippsland Road Runners 01:01:34 42
43 Callie COOK (#77) Traralgon Harriers 01:01:35 43
44 Caitlan PONTON (#8) The Athletes and The Proclaimers 01:02:01 44
45 Harry FORBES (#41) 01:02:14 45
46 Debra BEDNARSKI (#83) Gippsland Road Runners 01:02:24 46
47 Michelle HIBBERT (#60) Gippsland Road Runners 01:02:45 47
48 Amanda VOSPER (#82) Gippsland Road Runners 01:02:46 48
49 Cameron PAUL (#94) 01:03:00 49
50 Heidi KNOTT (#69) Where's The Finish line (WTF!) 01:03:23 50