28th November 2020 | La Trobe Valley, VIC, Australia

LRH Virtual Fun Run & Walk (2020)

5km Run: Overall

Pos Name Team Time Category (Pos)
1 Rob MEALL (#548) Loy Yang B 00:22:10 Open (1)
2 Dave MANN (#545) Bank Australia 00:22:46 Open (2)
3 Marco TRIPODI (#535) Gippsland Motor Group 00:23:48 Open (3)
4 Matthew LEE (#562) ED Super Scrubs 00:23:49 Open (4)
5 Ian MIFSUD (#558) 00:23:50 Open (5)
6 Michael GLAUBITZ (#539) CASH CRUSADERS 00:27:28 Open (6)
7 Ali LANG (#566) 00:27:51 Open (7)
8 Angelo PINNADUWA (#542) RACV Solar 00:28:14 Open (8)
9 Darryl HITCHENS (#532) Gippsland Motor Group 00:28:47 Open (9)
10 John JOHNSON (#533) Gippsland Motor Group 00:29:01 Open (10)
11 Melissa VAN DER STAAY (#547) Loy Yang B 00:29:36 Open (11)
12 Erik EKLUND (#538) WJR Latrobe 00:29:54 Open (12)
13 Olivia GOURLEY (#534) LRH Dietetics Team 00:29:55 Open (13)
14 Janet MAY (#517) ED Super Scrubs 00:30:18 Open (14)
15 Lauren HORTON (#513) LRH Dietetics Team 00:31:26 Open (15)
16 Andrew BERTINO (#552) Loy Yang B 00:31:30 Open (16)
17 Kim Anh PHAN (#97) LRH Dietetics Team 00:31:30 Open (17)
18 Jessica CHAN (#1014) LRH Dietetics Team 00:31:30 Open (18)
19 Michelle PAGE-COOK (#523) Gippy Girls Can 00:31:42 Open (19)
20 Christie STURRE (#508) WJR Latrobe 00:31:53 Open (20)
21 Bruce HIBBERT (#526) 00:32:12 Open (21)
22 Thomas MCKENZIE (#541) RACV Solar 00:32:18 Open (22)
23 Breanna DOWNES-SMITH (#506) WJR Latrobe 00:32:34 Open (23)
24 Lee BELL (#555) LRH Dietetics Team 00:32:55 Open (24)
25 Cat LEONARD (#540) Running With Friends 00:34:39 Open (25)
26 George POTTS (#505) Aussie Broadband 00:34:50 Open (26)
27 Geoff CRISP (#565) 00:34:55 Open (27)
28 Carly MURRAY (#515) ED Super Scrubs 00:35:27 Open (28)
29 Rachel RONALDSON (#518) GippSport 00:35:37 Open (29)
30 Claire DADDY (#525) Avon 00:36:16 Open (30)
31 Ivy CRAWFORD (#752) Opal Australian Paper 00:37:14 Junior (1)
32 Beth DOWER (#527) Avon 00:37:56 Open (31)
33 Kathryn DODD (#503) GBS Recruitment 00:38:28 Open (32)
34 Emily VERNON (#554) Gippsland Road Runners 00:39:08 Open (33)
35 Steph LAKE (#549) Loy Yang B 00:39:29 Open (34)
36 Dyani STAGG (#543) RACV Solar 00:41:10 Open (35)
37 Sarah MARFURT (#557) LRH Dietetics Team 00:41:55 Open (36)
38 Tracey VALLANCE (#546) 00:44:58 Open (37)
39 Doug DAY (#553) Loy Yang B 00:45:00 Open (38)
40 Teddy TRY (#753) 00:45:48 Junior (2)
41 Angela LAU (#531) LRH Dietetics Team 00:46:13 Open (39)
42 Natalie BRANSGROVE (#537) Loy Yang B 00:46:50 Open (40)
43 Adrian SHEARER (#501) LRH ICT/GHA 00:51:14 Open (41)
44 Steve HALLISSEY (#522) Quality Crew Version 2 00:51:16 Open (42)
45 David BONNICI (#502) Team Bonnici 00:52:01 Open (43)
46 Tayler BONNICI (#751) Team Bonnici 00:53:35 Junior (3)
47 Jenni WATT (#504) GBS Recruitment 00:54:34 Open (44)
48 Ryan MOSBY (#530) RACV Solar 00:58:25 Open (45)
49 Tim BUCKLEY (#511) Loy Yang B 01:25:43 Open (46)
Started Lauren SMITH (#514) ED Super Scrubs Open