28th November 2020 | La Trobe Valley, VIC, Australia

LRH Virtual Fun Run & Walk (2020)

5km Run: Not Disclosed

Name Team Time Category (Pos) Overall Pos
Rob MEALL (#548) Loy Yang B 00:22:10 Open (1) 1
Dave MANN (#545) Bank Australia 00:22:46 Open (2) 2
Marco TRIPODI (#535) Gippsland Motor Group 00:23:48 Open (3) 3
Matthew LEE (#562) ED Super Scrubs 00:23:49 Open (4) 4
Ian MIFSUD (#558) 00:23:50 Open (5) 5
Michael GLAUBITZ (#539) CASH CRUSADERS 00:27:28 Open (6) 6
Ali LANG (#566) 00:27:51 Open (7) 7
Angelo PINNADUWA (#542) RACV Solar 00:28:14 Open (8) 8
Darryl HITCHENS (#532) Gippsland Motor Group 00:28:47 Open (9) 9
John JOHNSON (#533) Gippsland Motor Group 00:29:01 Open (10) 10
Melissa VAN DER STAAY (#547) Loy Yang B 00:29:36 Open (11) 11
Erik EKLUND (#538) WJR Latrobe 00:29:54 Open (12) 12
Olivia GOURLEY (#534) LRH Dietetics Team 00:29:55 Open (13) 13
Janet MAY (#517) ED Super Scrubs 00:30:18 Open (14) 14
Lauren HORTON (#513) LRH Dietetics Team 00:31:26 Open (15) 15
Andrew BERTINO (#552) Loy Yang B 00:31:30 Open (16) 16
Kim Anh PHAN (#97) LRH Dietetics Team 00:31:30 Open (17) 17
Jessica CHAN (#1014) LRH Dietetics Team 00:31:30 Open (18) 18
Michelle PAGE-COOK (#523) Gippy Girls Can 00:31:42 Open (19) 19
Christie STURRE (#508) WJR Latrobe 00:31:53 Open (20) 20
Bruce HIBBERT (#526) 00:32:12 Open (21) 21
Thomas MCKENZIE (#541) RACV Solar 00:32:18 Open (22) 22
Breanna DOWNES-SMITH (#506) WJR Latrobe 00:32:34 Open (23) 23
Lee BELL (#555) LRH Dietetics Team 00:32:55 Open (24) 24
Cat LEONARD (#540) Running With Friends 00:34:39 Open (25) 25
George POTTS (#505) Aussie Broadband 00:34:50 Open (26) 26
Geoff CRISP (#565) 00:34:55 Open (27) 27
Carly MURRAY (#515) ED Super Scrubs 00:35:27 Open (28) 28
Rachel RONALDSON (#518) GippSport 00:35:37 Open (29) 29
Claire DADDY (#525) Avon 00:36:16 Open (30) 30
Ivy CRAWFORD (#752) Opal Australian Paper 00:37:14 Junior (1) 31
Beth DOWER (#527) Avon 00:37:56 Open (31) 32
Kathryn DODD (#503) GBS Recruitment 00:38:28 Open (32) 33
Emily VERNON (#554) Gippsland Road Runners 00:39:08 Open (33) 34
Steph LAKE (#549) Loy Yang B 00:39:29 Open (34) 35
Dyani STAGG (#543) RACV Solar 00:41:10 Open (35) 36
Sarah MARFURT (#557) LRH Dietetics Team 00:41:55 Open (36) 37
Tracey VALLANCE (#546) 00:44:58 Open (37) 38
Doug DAY (#553) Loy Yang B 00:45:00 Open (38) 39
Teddy TRY (#753) 00:45:48 Junior (2) 40
Angela LAU (#531) LRH Dietetics Team 00:46:13 Open (39) 41
Natalie BRANSGROVE (#537) Loy Yang B 00:46:50 Open (40) 42
Adrian SHEARER (#501) LRH ICT/GHA 00:51:14 Open (41) 43
Steve HALLISSEY (#522) Quality Crew Version 2 00:51:16 Open (42) 44
David BONNICI (#502) Team Bonnici 00:52:01 Open (43) 45
Tayler BONNICI (#751) Team Bonnici 00:53:35 Junior (3) 46
Jenni WATT (#504) GBS Recruitment 00:54:34 Open (44) 47
Ryan MOSBY (#530) RACV Solar 00:58:25 Open (45) 48
Tim BUCKLEY (#511) Loy Yang B 01:25:43 Open (46) 49
Lauren SMITH (#514) ED Super Scrubs Open Started