14th March 2021 | MAYDENA, TAS, Australia

AusCycling Mountain Bike National Championships - DOWNHILL - FINALS (2021)

Women: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 Sian A'HERN (#1) 00:03:56.743 E (1) Female  (1)
2 Elise EMPEY (#205) 00:04:08.970 J (1) Female  (2)
3 Lia LADBROOK (#208) 00:04:10.597 J (2) Female  (3)
4 Cassie VOYSEY (#3) 00:04:19.220 E (2) Female  (4)
5 Harriet BURBIDGE-SMITH (#10) 00:04:20.743 E (3) Female  (5)
6 Ashleigh WEINERT (#202) 00:04:20.810 J (3) Female  (6)
7 Shelly FLOOD (#6) 00:04:21.590 E (4) Female  (7)
8 Laura CRAFT (#7) 00:04:21.653 E (5) Female  (8)
9 Tegan MOLLOY (#2) 00:04:24.420 E (6) Female  (9)
10 Poppy POLLOCK (#706) 00:04:25.843 U17 (1) Female  (10)
11 Kaitlin LAWLOR (#9) 00:04:25.847 E (7) Female  (11)
12 Sacha MILLS (#708) 00:04:45.853 U17 (2) Female  (12)
13 Ayla ARMITAGE (#206) 00:04:46.420 J (4) Female  (13)
14 Arabella GREEN (#209) 00:04:46.843 J (5) Female  (14)
15 Elle DE NOOYER (#204) 00:04:50.530 J (6) Female  (15)
16 Logan DERUYTER-BARNETT (#5) 00:04:52.340 E (8) Female  (16)
17 Rachel HORE (#8) 00:04:55.590 E (9) Female  (17)
18 Maddison SMITH (#711) 00:04:56.237 U17 (3) Female  (18)
19 Ruby SMITH (#709) 00:05:00.157 U17 (4) Female  (19)
20 Connor MIELKE (#203) 00:05:04.080 J (7) Female  (20)
21 Matilda HENNESS (#803) 00:05:19.957 U15 (1) Female  (21)
22 Tahlia RICHENS (#707) 00:05:20.557 U17 (5) Female  (22)
23 Georgia HENNESS (#710) 00:05:56.733 U17 (6) Female  (23)
24 Ashtyn WILLIAMS (#802) 00:05:57.100 U15 (2) Female  (24)
25 Anna BECK (#402) 00:06:03.927 M2 (1) Female  (25)
26 Philippa NORTON (#502) 00:06:06.650 M3 (1) Female  (26)
27 Tess BUCKLEY (#210) 00:06:29.653 J (8) Female  (27)
28 Andrea EWANCHUK (#403) 00:06:34.947 M2 (2) Female  (28)
29 Jody MIELKE (#351) 00:06:44.350 M5 (1) Female  (29)
30 Annie SCHUBERT (#302) 00:06:53.113 M1 (1) Female  (30)
31 Justine BELOBRAYDICH (#303) 00:07:11.780 M1 (2) Female  (31)
32 Sorrel FULLER (#152) 00:07:20.647 X (1) Female  (32)
33 Elly WILD (#551) 00:07:53.103 M7 (1) Female  (33)