3rd May 2022 | Eastern, NSW, Australia

Parramatta Diocese Primary Cross Country (2022)

Eastern 12/13Y Girls: Overall

Pos Name School Gun Time
1 Emelia MUCCINO (#782) St Michael's Baulkham Hills 00:13:29.5
2 Amber HAYWOOD (#215) OLOL Baulkham Hills 00:13:59.4
3 Ruby MILLERS (#138) OLA Rouse Hill 00:14:31.4
4 Ava LUBURIC (#177) OLMC Wentworthville 00:14:46.1
5 Kaylee FALKNER (#345) Santa Sophia Box Hill 00:14:47.2
6 Emily MITCHELL (#479) St Bernadette's Castle Hill 00:14:55.9
7 Paige LUDVIK (#261) OLOR Kellyville 00:14:56.0
8 Ruby MARTIN (#136) OLA Rouse Hill 00:15:19.3
9 Emily SAYERS (#785) St Michael's Baulkham Hills 00:15:38.1
10 Savannah JAUCIAN (#476) St Bernadette's Castle Hill 00:15:49.5
11 Calla ZHU (#140) OLA Rouse Hill 00:15:55.8
12 Eva VAN ROSS (#787) St Michael's Baulkham Hills 00:16:02.6
13 Lara KHADI (#21) Christ the King North Rocks 00:16:03.7
14 Natalia SHERRY (#973) Chisholm Bligh Park 00:16:14.6
15 Keira POTUZANSKI (#784) St Michael's Baulkham Hills 00:16:24.9
16 Zali ADAMS (#135) OLA Rouse Hill 00:16:32.9
17 Vanessa MADELEINE (#1022) OLQP Greystanes 00:16:37.7
18 Lucinda GRIMA (#346) Santa Sophia Box Hill 00:16:48.4
19 Manda LU (#806) St Monica's North Parramatta 00:16:52.8
20 Charllze BERVILLE (#437) St Anthony's Girraween 00:16:57.1
21 Ava MARTIN (#137) OLA Rouse Hill 00:17:06.8
22 Amelia NEWMAN (#783) St Michael's Baulkham Hills 00:17:08.0
23 Lilly GARSIDE (#608) St Madeleine's Kenthurst 00:17:35.3
24 Erin PRINCE (#262) OLOR Kellyville 00:17:42.2
25 Scarlett RICHARDS (#22) Christ the King North Rocks 00:17:49.5
26 Tierie STEVENS (#786) St Michael's Baulkham Hills 00:17:55.0
27 Molly FOXALL (#607) St Madeleine's Kenthurst 00:18:02.6
28 Paityn NG (#139) OLA Rouse Hill 00:18:24.1
29 Lea NETHERCOTT (#305) Sacred Heart Westmead 00:18:24.7
30 Lauren LATORRE (#260) OLOR Kellyville 00:18:30.4
31 Eva ALVAREZ (#548) St John XXIII Stanhope Gardens 00:18:34.6
32 Holly PROCTER (#481) St Bernadette's Castle Hill 00:18:39.2
33 Charlotte ROWLANDSON (#399) St Angela's Castle Hill 00:18:41.9
34 Elena LIN (#655) St Margaret Mary's Merrylands 00:18:43.0
35 Matilda KENNEDY-OƆBRIEN (#976) Chisholm Bligh Park 00:18:46.2
36 Amelia SHEEBA (#263) OLOR Kellyville 00:18:54.0
37 Aleisha TABONE (#974) Chisholm Bligh Park 00:18:57.8
38 Daniella ZEAITER (#400) St Angela's Castle Hill 00:19:00.2
39 Maddison GUTIERREZ (#781) St Michael's Baulkham Hills 00:19:16.8
40 Stephanie NOUJAIM (#1023) OLQP Greystanes 00:19:18.8
41 Maddison FERNANDEZ (#550) St John XXIII Stanhope Gardens 00:19:21.6
42 Cheyanne JACKSON (#347) Santa Sophia Box Hill 00:19:26.7
43 Sophia KHAMIS (#477) St Bernadette's Castle Hill 00:19:38.9
44 Elly GOHIL-BOZIC (#395) St Angela's Castle Hill 00:19:53.9
45 Brianna SALIT (#1021) OLQP Greystanes 00:20:02.5
46 Amelia ROWLANDSON (#398) St Angela's Castle Hill 00:20:06.5
47 Savanah NOUR (#921) St Paul the Apostle Winston Hills 00:20:07.5
48 Annabelle STARKEY (#216) OLOL Baulkham Hills 00:20:10.1
49 Annabelle REISIN (#397) St Angela's Castle Hill 00:20:14.1
50 Charlize DOUEIHI (#1025) OLQP Greystanes 00:20:17.0