5th September 2020 | Sydney, NSW, Australia

Run 2 Cure Neuroblastoma (2020)

3km: Overall

Pos Name Team Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 Bradley FARRELL (#3032) 00:18:21 Open (1) Male  (1)
2 Samantha PROWSE (#3055) 00:18:47 Open (1) Female  (1)
3 Alison ROBERTSON (#3008) Team Deutschland 00:20:44 Open (2) Female  (2)
4 Jennifer GUNN (#3034) Team Saskia 00:24:08 Open (3) Female  (3)
5 Enrique BLANCO DE CORDOVA (#3046) Team Ligers 00:26:16 Open (2) Male  (2)
6 Chloe MCBLANE DOWNIE (#3023) Team Zaylee 00:29:59 Open (4) Female  (4)
7 Emma DOWNIE (#3016) 00:31:08 Open (5) Female  (5)
8 Emily HANSON (#3004) 00:36:37 Open (6) Female  (6)
9 Lynette HAINES (#3003) Team Deutschland 00:37:28 Open (7) Female  (7)
10 Vicki GREEN (#3002) Anzac Park Public School 00:49:13 Open (8) Female  (8)
11 Jonathon CROSS (#3014) 00:50:17 Open (3) Male  (3)
12 Kyrra CROSS (#3013) 00:52:24 Open (9) Female  (9)
13 Emma CLAYTON (#5046) 00:53:20 Open (10) Female  (10)
Started Catia SANTOS (#3058) Our Superhero Bella Open Female 
Started Anthony HAINES (#3019) Open Male 
NYS Stephen BUCKLE (#3049) Team GWE Open Male 
NYS Tommy MCCARVILE (#3053) Team GWE Open Male 
NYS Beau JONES (#3051) Team GWE Open Male 
NYS Steph BREWER (#3047) Team Caitlin Open Female 
NYS Marcus ANDERSON (#3043) Team Caitlin Open Male 
NYS Jim RIDGE (#3057) Team Caitlin Open Male 
NYS Filipe CAPELA (#3050) Our Superhero Bella Open Male 
NYS Eduardo SILVA (#3060) Our Superhero Bella Open Male 
NYS Scott FINLAYSON (#3018) Open Male 
NYS Lucy EDWARDS (#3017) Open Female 
NYS Rebecca TOONEY (#3041) Open Female 
NYS Rebecca BENNETT (#3029) The Parkies Open Female 
NYS Michaela JEPP (#3038) The Parkies Open Female 
NYS Daniel TRAURIG (#3042) Team GWE Open Male 
NYS Michael BERGMAN (#3030) Team GWE Open Male 
NYS Dylan AUBREY (#3028) Team GWE Open Male 
NYS Ben GALLAGHER (#3033) Team GWE Open Male 
NYS Nathan CUBITT (#3031) Team GWE Open Male 
NYS Shameel KAZIMIEREK (#3039) Team GWE Open Male 
NYS David TAYLOR (#3040) Team GWE Open Male 
NYS Renee JAMES (#3037) Team GWE Open Female 
NYS Sam HOLDEN (#3036) Team Caitlin Open Male 
NYS Janelle HILDER (#3035) Run2Cure WA Open Female 
NYS Michele SMITH (#3027) Open Female 
NYS Lewis ROBINSON (#3026) Open Male 
NYS Noni HANNAH (#3021) Open Female 
NYS Erin May HAINES (#3020) Open Female 
NYS Margaret CASTLE (#3012) Team Mia Haddin Open Female 
NYS Nicholas RACO (#3024) Team Caitlin Open Male 
NYS Erin RACO (#3025) Team Caitlin Open Female 
NYS Beck KINLYSIDE (#3022) Team Caitlin Open Female 
NYS Amy DE CELIS (#3015) Team Caitlin Open Female 
NYS Steve GREEN (#3001) Anzac Park Public School Open Male 
NYS Milla PUGLISI (#3007) Run2Cure WA Open Female 
NYS Milla LOBIK (#3006) Run2Cure WA Open Female