Sort Results By
Overall
Gender
Category
Custom
Male
Female
Male
Female
16-44
45+
16-44
45+
All Category's
16-44
45+
All Division 2's
All Genders
Male
Female
All Countries
Australia
6th May 2023 | Bendigo, VIC, Australia
EN
English
Spanish
Russian
German
Home
Results
Marathon
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
18-44
45+
Female
18-44
45+
Half Marathon
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
16-44
45+
Female
16-44
45+
10km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
U18
18-44
45+
Female
U18
18-44
45+
5km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
U18
18-44
45+
Female
U18
18-44
45+
Ekiden Relay
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Mixed
Categories
Male
Male
Female
Mixed
Sec School
All Abilities
Family
Business
Female
Male
Female
Mixed
Sec School
All Abilities
Family
Business
Mixed
Male
Female
Mixed
Sec School
All Abilities
Family
Business
Mini-Eki Relay
Overall
Genders
Mixed
Categories
Mixed
Male
Female
Mixed
Sec School
All Abilities
Family
Business
1km Kids Dash
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Open
Female
Open
500m Superhero Kids Dash
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Open
Female
Open
Event Website
Related Races
The O'Keefe Challenge (2023)
The O'Keefe Challenge (2023)
/
Half Marathon
/
Category
/
M45+
Half Marathon: M45+
Pos
Name
Gun Time
Overall Pos
Gender (Pos)
1
Luke BROPHY (#205)
01:26:31
3
Male
(3)
2
Steven FIELD (#181)
01:29:27
7
Male
(7)
3
Steven MONK (#209)
01:36:20
13
Male
(12)
4
Trevor DAINTON (#257)
01:38:47
18
Male
(16)
5
Lucas GOSLING (#286)
01:41:54
23
Male
(20)
6
John WILKINSON (#227)
01:43:54
26
Male
(23)
7
Daniel SMITH (#203)
01:48:58
35
Male
(32)
8
Chris MOUSER (#258)
01:48:58
36
Male
(33)
9
David KIRKPATRICK (#164)
01:49:27
38
Male
(35)
10
Mick CARTER (#228)
01:51:17
42
Male
(38)
11
Darryl ROSS (#176)
01:53:12
52
Male
(45)
12
Vincent CHOI (#248)
01:54:35
56
Male
(48)
13
Mark BARRETT (#252)
01:54:45
57
Male
(49)
14
Dennis WONG (#220)
01:57:07
62
Male
(54)
15
Martin SMITH (#202)
01:59:29
69
Male
(57)
16
Anthony GREAVES (#350)
02:05:48
85
Male
(62)
17
Dru MARSH (#163)
02:08:46
91
Male
(63)
18
Winston YONG (#219)
02:10:21
92
Male
(64)
19
Adrian MORRIS (#277)
02:13:23
102
Male
(67)
20
Lindsay NENER (#240)
02:33:32
119
Male
(72)
21
Brendan GEARY (#218)
02:35:31
122
Male
(73)
22
Andy MOORE (#305)
02:41:03
124
Male
(74)
23
Vince CAFARI (#153)
02:51:22
128
Male
(75)
24
Nathan WHEAT (#158)
02:56:53
134
Male
(76)
DNS
Phillip SEVERS (#297)
DNS
Male
DNS
Ray DURRANT (#207)
DNS
Male
DNS
Craig LACEY (#193)
DNS
Male
DNS
Steve CAMPBELL (#190)
DNS
Male
DNS
Jarrod SMITH (#167)
DNS
Male
DNS
Nigel ROYCE (#166)
DNS
Male