7th November 2021 | Brisbane, QLD, Australia

The Sunday Mail Transurban Bridge to Brisbane (2021)

10km: F13 & Under

Pos Name Team Time Overall Pos Gender (Pos)
1 Kayla CHADWICK (#5258) 00:46:28 1125 Female  (143)
2 Madeleine FARR (#7924) Deloitte 00:46:38 1168 Female  (148)
3 Summer PHILLIPS (#10242) Fitstop Stafford 00:47:05 1264 Female  (158)
4 Ebony HOLMES (#955) 00:47:28 1345 Female  (174)
5 Shaniah FERGUSON (#10721) 00:48:16 1551 Female  (211)
6 Taylah HAZELL (#9095) Run Like The Rocket 00:48:18 1561 Female  (212)
7 Ella CLARKE (#10748) 00:48:48 1711 Female  (236)
8 Ruby HAZELL (#9094) Run Like The Rocket 00:50:03 2075 Female  (314)
9 Emilia SCHULZE (#6876) TEESB2B 00:50:06 2086 Female  (317)
10 Kate GREENWOOD (#10228) 00:50:20 2152 Female  (336)
11 Tahnee PHILLIPS (#10260) Fitstop Stafford 00:50:22 2162 Female  (341)
12 Hayley FINLAYSON (#5771) 00:51:01 2315 Female  (373)
13 Alisa STEWART (#14667) 00:51:04 2327 Female  (378)
14 Shakiya NUGENT (#6369) 00:51:05 2334 Female  (383)
15 Jemima EDWARDS (#5049) Deloitte 00:51:18 2393 Female  (398)
16 Rosie BRYANT (#15455) The Macro Group 00:52:47 2878 Female  (553)
17 Jemma KEYS (#4069) 00:53:19 3062 Female  (601)
18 Willow HOWARD-MOWAT (#9325) H-M Heroes 00:53:22 3080 Female  (608)
19 Amy MORANTE (#991) 00:53:32 3148 Female  (625)
20 Gabriella GREEN (#990) 00:53:37 3179 Female  (633)
21 Ashlea MCSWEENEY (#18356) Run For Rick 00:53:53 3262 Female  (663)
22 Emma WALLEY (#25052) Team Transurban 00:55:18 3778 Female  (862)
23 Larissa WHITE (#10148) 00:55:50 3956 Female  (931)
24 Jannine BRADLEY (#7850) 00:55:51 3961 Female  (934)
25 Caitlin RYAN (#6824) Blue Caps 00:56:07 4065 Female  (973)
26 Jane MARR (#9899) UNFIT RUN CLUB. 00:56:44 4309 Female  (1065)
27 Chloe BROWN (#4573) 00:57:24 4568 Female  (1176)
28 Eloise SHEWAN (#18809) Team Transurban 00:57:54 4745 Female  (1250)
29 Kate HANNAH (#7309) 00:58:11 4835 Female  (1293)
30 Sienna THOMPSON (#3283) 00:58:20 4908 Female  (1321)
31 Emily Ayda FALCONER (#10076) 00:58:53 5101 Female  (1401)
32 Arianna CAMACHO (#6998) Intraining Running and Triathlon Club 00:58:57 5131 Female  (1414)
33 Harper LIDDY (#33610) 00:59:19 5265 Female  (1473)
34 Sophie DARLEY (#18407) 00:59:19 5266 Female  (1474)
35 Olivia HARTH-VINCENT (#10878) Team Brave 00:59:22 5284 Female  (1485)
36 Sophie LUSTY (#11341) 01:00:18 5617 Female  (1637)
37 Tahnee BECKERS (#6702) 01:00:55 5824 Female  (1733)
38 Charlotte GOWDIE (#8098) APA 01:01:00 5847 Female  (1745)
39 Lizzie HOOPER (#9806) 01:01:16 5933 Female  (1786)
40 Liv HARDING (#6090) 01:02:01 6140 Female  (1896)
41 Viv RYLANCE (#9843) 01:02:10 6201 Female  (1924)
42 Lyndall LOHMAN (#6517) 01:02:39 6354 Female  (1988)
43 Ella SIMMONS (#17343) 01:03:30 6601 Female  (2119)
44 Xi-An GAIT (#7818) 01:03:31 6606 Female  (2122)
45 Lee BUTT (#6250) 01:03:47 6688 Female  (2162)
46 Anika KEYS (#19138) 01:04:01 6770 Female  (2203)
47 Emma CHAKABVEYO (#19195) SoleMates 01:04:12 6818 Female  (2228)
48 Maree SCHAPER (#16962) 01:04:25 6882 Female  (2263)
49 Anika DONOVAN (#8343) Turbo Time 01:04:50 6987 Female  (2322)
50 Deanne HANSELL (#6879) NikStar 10krs 01:04:51 6993 Female  (2327)