8th May 2021 | Port Stephens, NSW, Australia

Tri Series - Port Stephens (2021)

Sprint: Male 45-49

Pos Name Time Overall Pos Gender (Pos) Run T1 Cycle T2 Run 2
1 Shannon LUM (#1433) 01:02:06 9 Male  (9) 00:08:47 00:00:39 00:32:10 00:01:01 00:19:28
2 Grant BUTLER (#1278) 01:04:01 17 Male  (17) 00:09:03 00:00:37 00:32:59 00:00:54 00:20:27
3 Hugh BONNEY (#1263) 01:04:54 22 Male  (22) 00:09:36 00:00:33 00:33:13 00:01:01 00:20:29
4 Robert MOORE (#1473) 01:08:37 43 Male  (40) 00:09:39 00:00:47 00:35:27 00:01:07 00:21:35
5 Rob SPICER (#1528) 01:08:39 44 Male  (41) 00:09:47 00:00:45 00:34:55 00:01:03 00:22:07
6 Matt INGRAM (#1396) 01:09:50 54 Male  (51) 00:10:01 00:00:53 00:35:14 00:01:12 00:22:27
7 Brad FARR (#1341) 01:11:24 68 Male  (62) 00:09:35 00:00:40 00:37:18 00:01:10 00:22:39
8 Peter STONE (#1532) 01:13:00 91 Male  (83) 00:09:38 00:01:05 00:36:59 00:01:33 00:23:43
9 Chris ELLIS (#1332) 01:13:59 106 Male  (93) 00:09:53 00:01:01 00:37:42 00:01:26 00:23:54
10 Gavin TAIT (#1538) 01:15:20 123 Male  (106) 00:10:14 00:00:52 00:37:58 00:01:35 00:24:39
11 David MITCHELL (#1470) 01:15:23 127 Male  (110) 00:11:05 00:00:53 00:35:13 00:01:09 00:27:01
12 Andrew LESLIE (#1424) 01:15:59 136 Male  (118) 00:10:22 00:01:03 00:39:37 00:01:11 00:23:45
13 Ian TATTERSALL (#1540) 01:16:18 145 Male  (126) 00:09:58 00:01:04 00:42:15 00:01:53 00:21:06
14 Robert BAILEY (#1247) 01:16:19 146 Male  (127) 00:11:03 00:01:20 00:36:56 00:01:59 00:24:59
15 Gordo CAMPBELL (#1282) 01:18:19 171 Male  (146) 00:11:45 00:00:57 00:37:02 00:01:05 00:27:27
16 Daniel HART (#1374) 01:18:28 175 Male  (149) 00:09:26 00:01:07 00:43:38 00:01:32 00:22:43
17 Jason CHAN (#1292) 01:19:29 193 Male  (162) 00:11:10 00:01:05 00:40:06 00:01:51 00:25:16
18 Greg CHARLTON (#1294) 01:20:34 220 Male  (181) 00:11:10 00:01:03 00:40:06 00:01:29 00:26:44
19 Craig ROBERTS (#1503) 01:24:41 299 Male  (225) 00:11:53 00:01:20 00:41:34 00:01:33 00:28:20
20 Ben KERR (#1407) 01:28:56 355 Male  (249) 00:11:11 00:01:39 00:45:54 00:01:36 00:28:34
21 Chris HOSKINS (#1389) 01:30:07 369 Male  (254) 00:11:20 00:02:13 00:43:24 00:02:05 00:31:02
22 Mike WALLACE (#1555) 01:33:10 409 Male  (269) 00:13:30 00:01:39 00:42:09 00:02:13 00:33:37
23 Daniel WALLEY (#1557) 01:37:06 447 Male  (284) 00:15:21 00:01:34 00:43:27 00:02:13 00:34:28
24 Owen MAHER (#1440) 01:37:55 453 Male  (288) 00:12:46 00:02:08 00:46:21 00:03:09 00:33:30
NYS Richard BURKE (#1274) NYS Male 
DNF Scot SOBEY (#1525) 01:18:25 DNF Male  00:11:23 00:01:44 00:42:05 00:02:36 00:20:35
DNS Paul TOBIN (#1547) DNS Male 
DNS Frédéric TESTARD (#1543) DNS Male 
DNS Craig GARDINER (#1354) DNS Male 
DNS Sven PETERS (#1488) DNS Male 
DNS Andrew BALDWIN (#1250) DNS Male