22nd May 2021 | FORSTER, NSW, Australia

TriNSW Club Champs (2021)

Club: M30-34

Pos Name Time Overall Pos Gender (Pos) Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 John KETELBEY (#354) 01:34:50 15 Male  (15) 00:15:17 00:01:16 00:47:49 00:01:11
2 Ed ALEXANDER (#5) 01:35:02 17 Male  (17)
3 Christopher WALLACE (#733) 01:36:06 21 Male  (21) 00:16:13 00:01:57 00:48:38 00:01:27 00:27:48
4 Jake RUSSELL (#605) 01:36:07 22 Male  (22) 00:15:25 00:01:44 00:48:37 00:00:51 00:29:27
5 Sss As M RUSSELL (#606) 01:36:15 23 Male  (23) 00:16:24 00:01:21 00:48:42 00:01:06 00:28:40
6 Ben RUSSELL (#603) 01:36:41 24 Male  (24) 00:15:54 00:01:36 00:48:40 00:00:51 00:29:37
7 Guillermo GONZALEZ (#245) 01:38:20 31 Male  (31)
8 Aaron EICHNER (#182) 01:39:41 36 Male  (36)
9 Nicolas BARBALAN (#27) 01:40:03 40 Male  (40)
10 Daniel KIRIAKIDIS (#361) 01:40:20 41 Male  (41) 00:17:00 00:01:33 00:48:24 00:01:54
11 Max GAUBERT (#230) 01:40:35 45 Male  (45)
12 Jonathon TAN (#688) 01:41:22 51 Male  (51) 00:17:26 00:01:19 00:49:08 00:01:14 00:32:12
13 Andrew GIBIETIS (#236) 01:42:01 56 Male  (56)
14 Jeffrey ZWOLSMAN (#778) 01:44:30 75 Male  (75) 00:16:51 00:01:35 00:51:24 00:01:05 00:33:32
15 Sean WRIGLEY (#773) 01:44:55 76 Male  (76) 00:19:32 00:02:08 00:49:16 00:01:41 00:32:15
16 Chris LEDBROOK (#388) 01:45:05 77 Male  (77) 00:17:32 00:02:03 00:51:51 00:01:50 00:31:48
17 Eduardo SKALSKI BILEK (#649) 01:45:06 79 Male  (79) 00:18:08 00:03:30 00:50:59 00:01:35 00:30:52
18 Ben LEEDHAM (#390) 01:46:07 86 Male  (85) 00:16:54 00:02:47 00:49:13 00:02:33 00:34:40
19 Matt LARKIN (#381) 01:47:00 94 Male  (92) 00:14:43 00:01:53 00:51:45 00:01:02 00:37:33
20 James STRONG (#673) 01:47:43 102 Male  (97) 00:16:37 00:01:46 00:54:41 00:01:29 00:33:09
21 Ben JOWETT (#336) 01:50:08 128 Male  (118) 00:18:32 00:01:18 00:55:00 00:01:50
22 Joao VINAGRE (#725) 01:50:15 129 Male  (119) 00:19:55 00:02:03 00:54:45 00:01:32 00:31:58
23 Tiberiu TUCSNAK (#709) 01:50:32 132 Male  (122) 00:19:36 00:01:43 00:54:11 00:01:32 00:33:29
24 Thomas PHILLIPS (#551) 01:51:05 142 Male  (131) 00:15:49 00:02:33 00:57:02 00:01:30 00:34:10
25 Ben STREATFEILD (#670) 01:51:09 144 Male  (133) 00:21:29 00:01:36 00:52:34 00:01:36 00:33:51
26 Ryan NEILSON (#500) 01:52:08 152 Male  (140) 00:19:13 00:01:35 00:52:58 00:01:32 00:36:48
27 David BADET (#22) 01:53:30 172 Male  (155)
28 Simon MORONEY (#483) 01:53:31 174 Male  (157) 00:16:31 00:02:20 00:54:34 00:01:25 00:38:39
29 Roddy MACLEAN (#419) 01:54:47 184 Male  (167) 00:20:46 00:02:22 00:55:01 00:01:24 00:35:11
30 Thomas PAYNE (#543) 01:56:53 210 Male  (184) 00:18:03 00:01:43 00:57:09 00:01:31 00:38:25
31 David BREEN (#73) 01:59:28 245 Male  (208)
32 Daniel SCHWEICKLE (#629) 02:00:05 250 Male  (211) 00:18:05 00:01:45 00:56:13 00:01:44 00:42:16
33 Juan Sebastian RESTREPO (#578) 02:02:27 275 Male  (229) 00:25:28 00:02:06 00:51:14 00:01:30 00:42:08
34 David HARRISON (#268) 02:04:46 307 Male  (247) 00:21:21 00:01:35
35 Luke WATSON (#738) 02:05:27 314 Male  (251) 00:21:25 00:02:18 01:00:24 00:00:56 00:40:22
36 Grant CLACHERTY (#120) 02:06:56 335 Male  (264)
37 Guy Gordon Gerald STUCKEY-CLARKE (#676) 02:07:51 351 Male  (275) 00:23:59 00:01:52 01:00:28 00:01:52 00:39:38
38 Tristan MARSHALL (#435) 02:08:58 374 Male  (290) 00:22:33 00:02:15 01:01:25 00:02:31 00:40:12
39 Benjamin HARDING (#266) 02:10:30 387 Male  (295) 00:27:49 00:03:20
40 Nathan GILI (#240) 02:11:13 395 Male  (301)
41 John COMAN (#135) 02:15:03 443 Male  (323)
42 Steffen WINTER (#758) 02:36:20 571 Male  (391) 00:31:12 00:05:37 01:04:28 00:03:18 00:51:42
DNS Erin BLACKSHAW (#53) DNS Male 
DNS Jack HAMBLETON (#261) DNS Male 
DNS Julien LABOUZE (#373) DNS Male 
DNS Josh LANDSBERRY (#377) DNS Male 
DNS Chris LANYON (#380) DNS Male 
DNS Carlos QUERALES (#569) DNS Male 
DNS Murray ROBERTSON (#588) DNS Male 
DNS Ryan SMITH (#659) DNS Male