1 |
Adam RUDGLEY (#36) |
T3C |
01:24:25 |
1 |
Male
(1)
|
00:11:20 |
00:00:41 |
00:44:25 |
00:00:56 |
00:27:01 |
|
2 |
Sam DOUGLAS (#7) |
STG |
01:25:13 |
2 |
Male
(2)
|
00:11:19 |
00:00:56 |
00:44:02 |
00:01:00 |
00:27:53 |
|
3 |
Charles LEGGET (#20) |
Coogee Tri club |
01:27:15 |
4 |
Male
(4)
|
00:12:49 |
00:00:57 |
00:43:04 |
00:01:04 |
00:29:19 |
|
4 |
Malcolm RAMSAY (#31) |
Hills Triathlon Club |
01:31:25 |
11 |
Male
(11)
|
00:12:12 |
00:00:50 |
00:45:29 |
00:01:19 |
00:31:33 |
|
5 |
Oliver GRAHAM (#11) |
Balmoral Triathlon Club |
01:32:33 |
13 |
Male
(13)
|
00:14:59 |
00:01:17 |
00:43:59 |
00:01:10 |
00:31:06 |
|
6 |
Alexander JACKSON (#17) |
Hills Triathlon Club |
01:33:47 |
18 |
Male
(18)
|
00:12:23 |
00:01:06 |
00:47:36 |
00:01:00 |
00:31:39 |
|
7 |
Craig BURKE (#2) |
Panthers Triathlon Club |
01:34:11 |
19 |
Male
(19)
|
00:11:50 |
00:00:53 |
00:46:27 |
00:01:11 |
00:33:48 |
|
8 |
Tom IRONS (#16) |
Coogee Tri club |
01:34:38 |
21 |
Male
(21)
|
00:14:07 |
00:00:50 |
00:48:22 |
00:01:08 |
00:30:09 |
|
9 |
Christopher WALLACE (#43) |
Warringah Triathlon Club |
01:35:19 |
24 |
Male
(24)
|
00:15:09 |
00:01:19 |
00:48:55 |
00:01:20 |
00:28:34 |
|
10 |
Thomas HANRAHAN (#12) |
Bathurst Wallabies |
01:36:46 |
33 |
Male
(33)
|
00:14:04 |
00:00:56 |
00:46:31 |
00:01:14 |
00:33:58 |
|
11 |
Murray ROBERTSON (#33) |
Balmoral Triathlon Club |
01:45:30 |
107 |
Male
(100)
|
00:13:21 |
00:00:58 |
00:46:55 |
00:01:24 |
00:42:51 |
|
12 |
Tristan HARRISON (#13) |
Orange Cycle & Triathlon Club |
01:46:49 |
120 |
Male
(110)
|
00:12:34 |
00:01:30 |
00:54:18 |
00:01:16 |
00:37:09 |
|
13 |
Daniel ROBERTS (#32) |
Dubbo Triathlon Club |
01:52:18 |
174 |
Male
(154)
|
00:16:18 |
00:01:31 |
00:54:07 |
00:01:54 |
00:38:25 |
|
14 |
Alejandro CASACUBERTA (#3) |
Bondi Running and Triathlon (BRAT) Club |
01:52:39 |
177 |
Male
(156)
|
00:17:01 |
00:02:05 |
00:53:57 |
00:03:13 |
00:36:21 |
|
15 |
Jonathon TAN (#41) |
Balance & UTS Triathlon Club |
01:53:33 |
189 |
Male
(162)
|
00:17:43 |
00:01:40 |
00:52:29 |
00:01:27 |
00:40:12 |
|
16 |
Jacob EVANS (#9) |
Orange Cycle & Triathlon Club |
01:56:24 |
231 |
Male
(185)
|
00:18:00 |
00:01:14 |
00:54:32 |
00:01:40 |
00:40:55 |
|
17 |
Joseph NGUYEN (#27) |
Concord Triathlon Club |
01:56:31 |
232 |
Male
(186)
|
00:23:05 |
00:01:23 |
00:55:35 |
00:02:08 |
00:34:19 |
|
18 |
Garret GEROW (#10) |
STG |
01:57:16 |
239 |
Male
(188)
|
00:19:59 |
00:01:53 |
00:56:29 |
00:02:19 |
00:36:32 |
|
19 |
Gautam PINGALI (#30) |
Balance & UTS Triathlon Club |
01:59:32 |
277 |
Male
(211)
|
00:24:22 |
00:01:47 |
00:54:14 |
00:01:39 |
00:37:27 |
|
20 |
Christopher CUNNINGHAM (#5) |
STG |
02:05:54 |
352 |
Male
(262)
|
00:20:44 |
00:03:41 |
00:57:52 |
00:02:06 |
00:41:29 |
|
DNS |
Sam NADER (#25) |
STG |
|
DNS |
Male
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DNF |
Matthew PAYNE (#29) |
Coogee Tri club |
|
DNF |
Male
|
00:16:14 |
00:01:14 |
|
|
|
|