Standard - Solo

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 2529 Nuru Somi (#258) 01:53:55 00:18:59 00:00:52 01:00:38 00:00:41 00:32:44
2 3034 Robert SKILLMAN (#95) 01:57:07 00:18:29 00:00:57 01:01:08 00:00:46 00:35:45
3 2024 Adam RUDGLEY (#20) 02:04:07 00:19:02 00:01:16 01:07:27 00:00:50 00:35:30
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 3034 Tegan DAVIES (#113) 02:17:56 00:23:29 00:01:13 01:10:48 00:00:55 00:41:29
2 2529 Sarah FLETCHER (#119) 02:20:33 00:21:09 00:01:24 01:11:07 00:01:04 00:45:47
3 3034 Zoe WILSON (#146) 02:22:58 00:26:55 00:01:40 01:10:05 00:01:03 00:43:14

Standard - Relay

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team Team CFITNESS (#247) 02:44:42 00:28:54 00:01:14 01:19:26 00:01:23 00:53:43
2 Team Team DONT LET ME DOWN BRO (#250) 02:59:03 00:30:11 00:01:14 01:29:24 00:01:16 00:56:57
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team Team ROBBO TRI HARDS (#252) 02:36:14 00:28:15 00:01:01 01:20:10 00:01:10 00:45:36
2 Team Team CFITNESS1 (#248) 03:20:34 00:39:11 00:01:33 01:37:58 00:01:35 01:00:15
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team G-Force (#257) 02:29:06 00:28:43 00:01:21 01:17:25 00:01:02 00:40:32
2 Team Team TRIPLE THREAT (#255) 02:42:19 00:25:35 00:01:24 01:23:58 00:01:10 00:50:11
3 Team Team TEAM KARL-LESS (#254) 02:42:52 00:26:30 00:01:06 01:16:42 00:00:51 00:57:42

Sprint - Solo

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 16-19 Callum MCCLUSKY (#5) 01:01:24 00:10:37 00:00:50 00:32:31 00:00:37 00:16:47
2 20-24 Matt LEWIS (#36) 01:03:08 00:12:03 00:01:02 00:30:58 00:00:41 00:18:22
3 16-19 Mitchell CUNNINGHAM (#3) 01:04:10 00:10:38 00:00:51 00:32:31 00:00:40 00:19:27
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 16-19 Grace HOITINK (#13) 01:10:20 00:11:07 00:01:10 00:36:16 00:00:44 00:21:00
2 14-15 Ellie HOITINK (#14) 01:12:18 00:11:11 00:01:04 00:38:09 00:00:43 00:21:11
3 16-19 Lauryn BROWN (#11) 01:16:58 00:13:27 00:00:55 00:39:37 00:00:46 00:22:11

Sprint - Relay

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team Team HIPS & KNEES (#325) 01:45:48 00:16:53 00:01:36 00:51:17 00:01:30 00:34:32
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team Team YOUNG MILANIS (#329) 01:29:11 00:14:22 00:01:05 00:46:40 00:00:58 00:26:04
2 Team Team THE MISSFITS (#328) 01:35:33 00:17:14 00:01:11 00:50:55 00:00:52 00:25:19
3 Team Team FRESHIE TRI CLUB (#324) 01:41:41 00:20:51 00:01:51 00:47:47 00:01:07 00:30:03
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team Team JB AMIGOS (#326) 01:18:12 00:14:25 00:01:08 00:39:20 00:00:55 00:22:23
2 Team Team BEAUTY AND THE BEAST (#322) 01:27:27 00:13:24 00:02:20 00:40:08 00:00:58 00:30:36
3 Team Team DEREK AND AMY (#323) 01:32:45 00:15:40 00:01:25 00:48:18 00:00:49 00:26:31

Enticer - Solo

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 14-15 Aaron YERBURY (#365) 00:27:57 00:04:04 00:00:54 00:14:42 00:00:43 00:07:32
2 12-13 Zac DAWTREY (#355) 00:29:52 00:04:37 00:00:55 00:15:33 00:00:51 00:07:54
3 14-15 Mitchell BENHAM (#352) 00:30:49 00:05:15 00:00:55 00:15:43 00:00:52 00:08:02
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 12-13 Teija GEREBTZOFF (#371) 00:31:10 00:04:27 00:01:00 00:16:33 00:00:55 00:08:14
2 12-13 Hannah MOLONEY (#376) 00:31:13 00:04:22 00:01:03 00:17:11 00:00:47 00:07:48
3 16-19 Erin O'BRYAN (#427) 00:31:52 00:04:37 00:01:01 00:16:28 00:00:51 00:08:52

Enticer - Relay

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team Team THE BIG 3 (#470) 00:36:27 00:07:42 00:01:16 00:18:06 00:00:59 00:08:22
2 Team Team BOB N NIPPY (#465) 00:40:24 00:06:46 00:01:23 00:19:21 00:00:51 00:12:02
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team Team SHOOTING STARS (#469) 00:57:36 00:11:09 00:01:48 00:29:41 00:01:18 00:13:37
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team Team SBUG TEAM A (#467) 00:36:54 00:05:28 00:01:06 00:17:13 00:01:00 00:12:06
2 Team Team SBUG TEAM B (#468) 00:38:18 00:08:07 00:01:56 00:16:01 00:01:05 00:11:08
3 Team Team FEARGHUS'S CREW (#466) 00:39:48 00:06:23 00:01:08 00:18:07 00:01:02 00:13:07

Enforcer - Solo

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 13-15 Martin KAPR (#414) 00:52:27 00:06:46 00:01:02 00:28:17 00:00:49 00:15:32
2 13-15 Ben DAWTREY (#404) 00:52:30 00:06:20 00:00:55 00:27:48 00:00:50 00:16:36
3 40-49 Troy ROBINSON (#485) 00:56:41 00:07:12 00:01:58 00:27:17 00:01:06 00:19:05
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 13-15 Sunny STARR-CARUSI (#393) 00:56:45 00:06:26 00:01:01 00:30:29 00:00:49 00:17:58
2 13-15 Rachael MCCARTHY (#381) 00:58:14 00:07:12 00:01:11 00:30:20 00:01:07 00:18:21
3 13-15 Grace MAHON (#377) 01:01:58 00:06:59 00:01:20 00:33:04 00:01:01 00:19:32

Enforcer - Relay

Results are not yet available for Enforcer - Relay. Please check back later.