Sort Results By
Overall
Gender
Category
Male
Female
Male
Female
Junior (Under 18)
Master (60+)
Prime (18-39)
Veteran (40-49)
Vintage (50-59)
Junior (Under 18)
Master (60+)
Prime (18-39)
Veteran (40-49)
Vintage (50-59)
18th August 2016 | NSW, Australia
EN
English
Spanish
Russian
German
Home
Results
Stage 1 - Central Communications 38km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Junior (Under 18)
Master (60+)
Prime (18-39)
Veteran (40-49)
Vintage (50-59)
Female
Junior (Under 18)
Master (60+)
Prime (18-39)
Veteran (40-49)
Vintage (50-59)
Stage 2 - Rapid Ascent Hill Climb 300m
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Junior (Under 18)
Master (60+)
Prime (18-39)
Veteran (40-49)
Vintage (50-59)
Female
Junior (Under 18)
Master (60+)
Prime (18-39)
Veteran (40-49)
Vintage (50-59)
Stage 3 - Endura Individual Time Trial 22km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Junior (Under 18)
Master (60+)
Prime (18-39)
Veteran (40-49)
Vintage (50-59)
Female
Junior (Under 18)
Master (60+)
Prime (18-39)
Veteran (40-49)
Vintage (50-59)
Stage 4 - NT Tourism night race 22km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Junior (Under 18)
Master (60+)
Prime (18-39)
Veteran (40-49)
Vintage (50-59)
Female
Junior (Under 18)
Master (60+)
Prime (18-39)
Veteran (40-49)
Vintage (50-59)
Stage 5 - Lasseters 47km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Junior (Under 18)
Master (60+)
Prime (18-39)
Veteran (40-49)
Vintage (50-59)
Female
Junior (Under 18)
Master (60+)
Prime (18-39)
Veteran (40-49)
Vintage (50-59)
Stage 6 - Chifley Alice Springs Resort 43km
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Junior (Under 18)
Master (60+)
Prime (18-39)
Veteran (40-49)
Vintage (50-59)
Female
Junior (Under 18)
Master (60+)
Prime (18-39)
Veteran (40-49)
Vintage (50-59)
General Classification
Overall
Genders
Male
Female
Categories
Male
Junior (Under 18)
Master (60+)
Prime (18-39)
Veteran (40-49)
Vintage (50-59)
Female
Junior (Under 18)
Master (60+)
Prime (18-39)
Veteran (40-49)
Vintage (50-59)
The Redback (2016)
The Redback (2016)
/
Stage 3 - Endura Individual Time Trial 22km
/
Gender
/
Male
Stage 3 - Endura Individual Time Trial 22km : Male
Pos
Name
Gun Time
Category (Pos)
Overall Pos
1
Chris HANSON (#3)
00:52:56
Veteran
(1)
1
2
Michael ENGLAND (#5)
00:52:56
Prime
(1)
2
3
Alex LACK (#7)
00:53:09
Prime
(2)
3
4
Shaun LEWIS (#2)
00:54:05
Prime
(3)
4
5
Guy FRAIL (#23)
00:54:24
Prime
(4)
5
6
Courtney ATKINSON (#8)
00:54:41
Prime
(5)
6
7
Matt KING (#4)
00:55:40
Prime
(6)
7
8
James DOWNING (#1)
00:55:56
Veteran
(2)
8
9
Clarke PETRICK (#142)
00:56:55
Prime
(7)
9
10
Aidan GEANEY (#24)
00:57:00
Prime
(8)
10
11
Ben JOHNSTON (#322)
00:57:41
Prime
(9)
11
12
Peter ARNOTT (#19)
00:58:16
Prime
(10)
12
13
David ESPOSITO (#10)
00:58:40
Veteran
(3)
13
14
Stephen ALEGRIA (#49)
00:58:53
Veteran
(4)
14
15
Luke PANKHURST (#6)
00:59:36
Junior
(1)
15
16
Paul MORGAN (#325)
01:00:36
Vintage
(1)
16
17
Peter HERATH (#27)
01:00:37
Prime
(11)
17
18
Domenic ORSO (#73)
01:01:37
Veteran
(5)
18
19
Bill MURPHY (#114)
01:01:58
Vintage
(2)
19
20
Andy KEAYES (#109)
01:02:04
Vintage
(3)
20
21
Benjamin BRUCE (#35)
01:02:05
Prime
(12)
21
22
Nathan CHAN (#21)
01:02:32
Prime
(13)
22
23
Oliver HARTUNG (#13)
01:02:35
Junior
(2)
23
24
Mark SIMPSON (#81)
01:02:48
Veteran
(6)
24
25
Dave BINGLEY (#52)
01:03:24
Veteran
(7)
25
26
Tim KEITH (#28)
01:03:31
Prime
(14)
26
27
Elliott NUNN (#30)
01:03:31
Prime
(15)
27
28
Chris RAVENHALL (#90)
01:03:55
Veteran
(8)
28
29
Jason SIM (#80)
01:04:02
Veteran
(9)
29
30
Jason MENNITZ (#323)
01:04:05
Prime
(16)
30
31
Gary HARWOOD (#141)
01:04:06
Veteran
(10)
31
32
Evan HENLEY (#9)
01:04:14
Prime
(17)
32
33
Hayden BIRD (#20)
01:04:23
Prime
(18)
33
34
Shane JENKIN (#62)
01:04:29
Veteran
(11)
34
35
Warren THOMAS (#120)
01:04:30
Vintage
(4)
35
36
Andrew BALLANTYNE (#134)
01:04:41
Veteran
(12)
36
37
Andrew GRIFFIN (#25)
01:04:52
Prime
(19)
37
38
Nathan OMAN (#31)
01:04:58
Prime
(20)
38
39
Florio SYLVAIN (#122)
01:05:16
Vintage
(5)
39
40
Phil LESLIE (#66)
01:05:28
Veteran
(13)
40
41
Rod BRANNOCK (#124)
01:06:27
Master
(1)
42
42
Grantley BUTTERFIELD (#56)
01:06:30
Veteran
(14)
43
43
Graeme HALL (#61)
01:06:53
Veteran
(15)
44
44
Andrew MACCORMICK (#70)
01:07:02
Veteran
(16)
45
45
David DARLEY (#104)
01:07:07
Vintage
(6)
47
46
Ben THOMAS (#84)
01:07:10
Veteran
(17)
48
47
Sebastien DAVIN (#59)
01:07:32
Veteran
(18)
50
48
Wayne KLAUSS (#63)
01:08:17
Veteran
(19)
51
49
Mark PHILLIPS (#74)
01:09:17
Veteran
(20)
52
50
Stuart WHITE (#87)
01:10:04
Veteran
(21)
54
« Previous
Next »