Standard - Age

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 25-29M Jia Jie LIM (#407) 02:20:01 00:21:51 00:01:38 01:15:13 00:01:42 00:39:36
2 40-44M Riccardo KUHAR (#353) 02:25:38 00:20:52 00:01:15 01:11:56 00:01:28 00:50:05
3 30-34M Pierre LAFAYEEDNEY (#215) 02:25:54 00:22:46 00:01:35 01:16:49 00:01:08 00:43:34
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 18-29F Denise CHIA (#496) 02:34:22 00:22:43 00:01:06 01:23:47 00:01:29 00:45:14
2 18-29F Natsinee KANOKWORAKAN (#399) 02:57:28 00:29:56 00:04:10 01:26:19 00:02:12 00:54:48
3 30-39F Vansa CHATIKAVANIJ (#440) 02:58:54 00:22:04 00:01:40 01:35:32 00:01:49 00:57:47

Sprint

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 16-19M Saryu ONISHI (#1054) 01:20:15 00:08:50 00:00:46 00:43:07 00:00:52 00:26:38
2 16-19M Russell LIEW (#1053) 01:21:00 00:08:54 00:00:50 00:44:31 00:00:51 00:25:52
3 16-19M Andrew PEARSON (#1056) 01:21:23 00:08:57 00:00:52 00:44:31 00:00:52 00:26:10
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 16-19F Sam MCINNES (#843) 01:30:46 00:09:38 00:00:48 00:47:02 00:00:55 00:32:22
2 20-29F Sawita NAMWONG (#810) 01:41:04 00:09:58 00:01:04 00:53:43 00:01:15 00:35:02
3 20-29F Sara NG (#828) 01:41:53 00:12:00 00:00:59 00:56:29 00:01:11 00:31:12

Relay

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team TEAM Gemburi_1 (#77) 02:12:08 00:19:23 00:00:58 01:11:17 00:01:05 00:39:23
2 Team TEAM Tri Erawan 1 (#84) 02:16:49 00:19:56 00:01:06 01:14:56 00:01:09 00:39:40
3 Team TEAM Gemburi B (#79) 02:17:05 00:18:34 00:01:05 01:13:25 00:01:14 00:42:46
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team TEAM AB/AV - Team BB (#64) 02:54:21 00:25:50 00:01:06 01:28:54 00:01:12 00:57:16
2 Team TEAM AB/AV - Team GG (#65) 03:19:28 00:26:30 00:01:30 01:44:40 00:01:28 01:05:18
3 Team TEAM TRIQUTE (#81) 03:23:50 00:39:44 00:01:32 01:26:26 00:01:38 01:14:28
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team TEAM Vision-Triathlon (#88) 03:01:13 00:19:51 00:01:19 01:28:56 00:01:59 01:09:06
2 Team TEAM ?????????? (#78) 03:31:20 00:36:46 00:01:38 01:41:50 00:02:15 01:08:49
3 Team TEAM TriQ moment (#72) 03:32:31 00:32:07 00:01:29 01:42:37 00:01:22 01:14:55

Duathlon

Pos Cat Name Time Run T1 Cycle T2 Run 2
1 40-49M Osvaldo ROSSONE (#1024) 02:29:11 00:23:08 00:01:45 01:19:04 00:01:32 00:43:40
2 30-39M Manop SUWANNACHIT (#1037) 02:34:13 00:27:05 00:01:31 01:16:14 00:01:07 00:48:14
3 40-49M Tollmahawk MAHAWORAMAKORN (#1027) 02:39:37 00:25:47 00:01:43 01:26:11 00:01:19 00:44:36
Pos Cat Name Time Run T1 Cycle T2 Run 2
1 30-39F Kanchana CHAROENTANYARAK (#1012) 03:04:17 00:34:13 00:01:53 01:33:28 00:01:42 00:52:59
2 40-49F Kanda MAPRAKOB (#998) 03:19:21 00:33:54 00:03:58 01:35:02 00:02:57 01:03:28
3 30-39F Thatsawan SIOWIO (#1023) 03:27:17 00:34:40 00:02:20 01:37:39 00:02:21 01:10:15

Standard - Overall

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Overall Mitchell ROBINS (#1) 02:02:37 00:18:09 00:00:51 01:06:28 00:00:53 00:36:15
1 Overall Ritchie NICHOLLS (#2) 02:02:37 00:18:05 00:00:56 01:06:30 00:01:01 00:36:03
3 Overall Andy WIBOWO (#4) 02:08:05 00:17:14 00:00:53 01:07:23 00:01:07 00:41:26
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Overall Dimitylee DUKE (#11) 02:15:52 00:19:45 00:01:23 01:10:49 00:01:19 00:42:33
2 Overall Renee BAKER (#13) 02:21:25 00:19:15 00:01:07 01:15:34 00:01:10 00:44:16
3 Overall Monica TORRES (#12) 02:29:09 00:25:41 00:01:01 01:17:33 00:01:11 00:43:40