Standard - Age

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 40-44 Mike MILLER (#150) 02:22:06 00:26:40 00:01:14 01:08:57 00:01:20 00:43:52
2 25-29 Chanwit PULETATANG (#167) 02:22:55 00:25:52 00:01:06 01:10:24 00:01:40 00:43:51
3 45-49 Stuart DANIELS (#177) 02:26:43 00:28:02 00:01:21 01:13:02 00:01:41 00:42:35
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 30-34 Chorkaew CHOOMPOL (#139) 03:00:34 00:24:27 00:02:16 01:28:13 00:02:07 01:03:29
2 50+ Lynda SHARP (#144) 03:01:16 00:32:16 00:02:11 01:28:32 00:02:01 00:56:14
3 30-34 Ili HOW (#266) 03:10:53 00:33:34 00:03:26 01:30:22 00:03:16 01:00:13

Sprint

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 30-34 David DAEHN (#627) 01:11:59 00:14:04 00:01:36 00:33:31 00:01:39 00:21:06
2 35-39 Sm2  Thawarn        WANGKHAN (#1011) 01:13:57 00:17:26 00:00:49 00:34:55 00:01:23 00:19:23
3 30-34 Jia Jie LIM (#639) 01:16:44 00:13:29 00:01:40 00:36:06 00:01:46 00:23:42
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 16-19 Sam MCINNES (#628) 01:18:37 00:12:19 00:00:56 00:40:24 00:01:15 00:23:40
2 16-19 Kanitta SA ARD OD (#626) 01:29:54 00:13:20 00:01:04 00:43:33 00:01:22 00:30:32
3 40-44 Wanvisa KOMINDR (#672) 01:31:59 00:15:15 00:02:06 00:45:53 00:02:09 00:26:33

Relay

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Team TEAM Marathon Swim (#102) 02:13:02 00:20:31 00:01:29 01:13:52 00:01:12 00:35:55
2 Team TEAM BCC TRI NANOVA (#113) 02:16:39 00:20:37 00:01:11 01:10:05 00:01:17 00:43:28
3 Team TEAM Tri Erawan 2 (#105) 02:32:50 00:32:03 00:01:09 01:14:08 00:01:07 00:44:21

Duathlon

Pos Cat Name Time Run T1 Cycle T2 Run 2
1 18-29 Jakkaphong SIANGWONG (#513) 02:15:35 00:17:58 00:01:18 01:11:12 00:01:55 00:43:10
2 30-39 Manop SUWANNACHIT (#506) 02:17:50 00:20:05 00:01:16 01:09:39 00:01:35 00:45:13
3 18-29 Khuanchai KHOSINKLANG (#618) 02:20:13 00:17:56 00:01:33 01:15:03 00:01:34 00:44:06
Pos Cat Name Time Run T1 Cycle T2 Run 2
1 30-39 Kanchana DEJYUVAVES (#538) 02:51:31 00:26:11 00:01:34 01:26:30 00:01:44 00:55:30
2 40-49 Chothip KAN-UAM (#576) 02:53:06 00:23:02 00:01:56 01:35:18 00:01:42 00:51:05
3 30-39 Pechapierin LOPEZ DE LEON (#585) 02:56:02 00:24:24 00:02:08 01:26:29 00:02:11 01:00:49

Standard - Overall

Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Open Eric WATSON (#3) 02:04:39 00:19:48 00:01:04 01:04:10 00:01:26 00:38:09
2 Open Fredrik CRONEBORG (#2) 02:07:46 00:20:49 00:00:50 01:05:14 00:01:22 00:39:29
3 Open Mitchell ROBINS (#1) 02:07:46 00:20:58 00:00:51 01:06:48 00:01:06 00:38:02
Pos Cat Name Time Swim T1 Cycle T2 Run
1 Open Eimear MULLAN (#16) 02:17:59 00:22:13 00:00:59 01:09:20 00:01:32 00:43:52
2 Open Parys EDWARDS (#18) 02:20:35 00:25:41 00:00:59 01:09:08 00:01:29 00:43:17
3 Open Ting Ting CHANG (#19) 02:21:33 00:23:53 00:00:56 01:09:14 00:01:14 00:46:14