Adelaide 4.5km

Pos Cat Name Net
1 50-59 Shane MCGREGOR (#45422) 00:15:30
2 18-29 Daniel MCKENNA (#45325) 00:16:02
3 40-49 Marcus DOWNING (#45568) 00:17:05
Pos Cat Name Net
1 30-39 Madeline HILLS (#45624) 00:15:04
2 U18 Brooke MCGREGOR (#45428) 00:16:46
3 18-29 Anna CROSS (#45722) 00:17:52

Adelaide 7.4km

Pos Cat Name Net
1 30-39 Paul MORGAN (#46279) 00:24:13
2 18-29 Charlie HALL (#46240) 00:27:46
3 U18 Joe CROSS (#46812) 00:27:57
Pos Cat Name Net
1 30-39 Madeline HILLS (#46699) 00:25:22
2 40-49 Lisa DAVIS (#46574) 00:28:43
3 18-29 Bridget ANDERSON (#46103) 00:32:17

Brisbane 4.5km

Pos Cat Name Net
1 18-29 Osman SALEH (#38148) 00:14:27
2 18-29 Chris HILL (#37681) 00:15:24
3 U15 Asher PARKIN (#37850) 00:17:10
Pos Cat Name Net
1 40-49 Olivia LENNON (#37005) 00:15:50
2 U15 Emma BIBLE (#37472) 00:17:26
3 U15 Amelia HUNT (#37693) 00:17:37

Brisbane 8km

Pos Cat Name Net
1 30-39 Aidan HOBBS (#39749) 00:26:58
2 50-59 Adrian ROYCE (#39933) 00:28:47
3 30-39 Josh GRESSWELL (#40193) 00:29:18
Pos Cat Name Net
1 30-39 Clare GERAGHTY (#38776) 00:32:23
2 18-29 Louise RAYNER (#39906) 00:32:27
3 18-29 Georgia HARDY (#39728) 00:32:54

Canberra 5km

Pos Cat Name Net
1 40-49 James BARKER (#51864) 00:15:30
2 50-59 Bruce GRAHAM (#51126) 00:17:18
3 40-49 James MASON (#52024) 00:17:53
Pos Cat Name Net
1 U15 Hannah CADDEN (#51348) 00:19:01
2 U15 Jordyne RAUTER (#52058) 00:19:30
3 30-39 Natasha COLE (#51907) 00:20:04

Canberra 10km

Pos Cat Name Net
1 30-39 Jacob GROOBY (#52651) 00:35:37
2 40-49 Jason MCCRAE (#53018) 00:36:33
3 40-49 Steve ROHAN-JONES (#52609) 00:37:51
Pos Cat Name Net
1 18-29 Paola LONCHAMPT (#53014) 00:41:05
2 30-39 Lucie HOOD (#52623) 00:41:10
3 30-39 Carol LANDER (#52777) 00:42:25

Darwin 4km

Pos Cat Name Time
1 U15 Huw SPRING (#74269) 00:14:38
2 U18 Joseph SALMON (#74233) 00:14:41
3 U15 Matthew RAWSTHORNE (#74227) 00:16:06
Pos Cat Name Time
1 30-39 Jem WOOD (#74138) 00:18:04
2 U18 Elisha PETTIT (#74220) 00:18:52
3 U15 Mikayla THOMSON (#74137) 00:19:01

Darwin 8km

Pos Cat Name Time
1 18-29 Jon BECK (#74440) 00:27:05
2 30-39 Josh CAMERON (#74458) 00:28:36
3 30-39 Jason HAMILTON (#74499) 00:28:44
Pos Cat Name Time
1 18-29 Heather ANDERSON (#74433) 00:31:27
2 30-39 Sara COULTER (#74677) 00:31:35
3 30-39 Lisa ALLEN (#74429) 00:33:07

Geelong 3.9km

Pos Cat Name Time
1 50-59 Darren RIVIERE (#67812) 00:13:51
2 U15 Cooper GEALL (#67892) 00:14:26
3 50-59 Paul DICKSON (#67939) 00:14:33
Pos Cat Name Time
1 U15 Megan DICKSON (#67917) 00:13:44
2 30-39 Marissa MUNDAY (#67897) 00:14:58
3 U18 Annabelle BROOK (#67932) 00:15:39

Geelong 7.3km

Pos Cat Name Time
1 18-29 Kirby BOURKE (#68440) 00:25:36
2 30-39 Marcus CURYPKO (#68482) 00:25:50
3 50-59 Mal MILLER (#68458) 00:27:04
Pos Cat Name Time
1 30-39 Aleara WALLACE (#68644) 00:27:22
2 40-49 Colette WESTON SMITH (#68602) 00:31:04
3 18-29 Jade NEAL (#68355) 00:31:33

Gold Coast 4km

Pos Cat Name Net
1 U15 Tristan CRUICKSHANK (#60268) 00:16:03
2 U15 Max LILES (#60360) 00:16:13
3 U18 Austin BILING (#60107) 00:16:18
Pos Cat Name Net
1 U15 Jada REEVES (#60464) 00:14:58
2 U15 Jasper FITZGERALD (#60299) 00:15:26
3 U18 Annabel NIPPERESS (#60049) 00:16:30

Gold Coast 8km

Pos Cat Name Net
1 30-39 Darryl HILL (#61138) 00:24:49
2 18-29 Joshua-Kaleb FAULKNER (#61258) 00:26:14
3 18-29 Jack LUND (#60995) 00:27:27
Pos Cat Name Net
1 30-39 Amy MATTIAZZI (#61334) 00:28:14
2 18-29 Erin WALLACE (#61512) 00:30:03
3 40-49 Janthea ANDERSEN (#61184) 00:31:24

Hobart 4km

Pos Cat Name Net
1 18-29 Max GREEN (#70941) 00:13:26
2 U18 Robert ELKERTON (#70976) 00:13:58
3 U18 Nathan GREEN (#70521) 00:14:33
Pos Cat Name Net
1 18-29 Isabelle SHARMAN (#70902) 00:16:17
2 30-39 Jean FLYNN (#70963) 00:16:34
3 U18 Gabriella VAVOULAS (#71052) 00:16:54

Hobart 8km

Pos Cat Name Net
1 30-39 Grant PAGE (#71401) 00:27:00
2 18-29 David BAILEY (#71242) 00:27:47
3 30-39 Drew LATHAM (#71222) 00:29:23
Pos Cat Name Net
1 18-29 Meriem DAOUI (#71280) 00:29:14
2 50-59 Sarah DALY (#71184) 00:34:22
3 30-39 Nicole PERRY (#71193) 00:34:33

Melbourne 4km

Pos Cat Name Net
1 18-29 James HANSEN (#2757) 00:11:25
2 18-29 Mitchell THOMPSON (#2068) 00:11:51
3 U18 Oscar DART (#1821) 00:12:36
Pos Cat Name Net
1 40-49 Anna KASAPIS (#3334) 00:13:44
2 18-29 Brigitte SEELEY (#2054) 00:14:13
3 18-29 Georgia KOVATS (#1952) 00:14:34

Melbourne 8km

Pos Cat Name Net
1 30-39 Tim NORTON (#5442) 00:24:26
2 18-29 Dion FINOCCHIARO (#7563) 00:25:23
3 18-29 Zac HUNTER (#5419) 00:26:59
Pos Cat Name Net
1 18-29 Georgia HANSEN (#7087) 00:28:58
2 30-39 Jayne GREBINSKI (#6627) 00:29:06
3 30-39 Julie MANNING (#6330) 00:31:55

Perth 4km

Pos Cat Name Net
1 U18 Jaco JANSEN VAN RENSBURG (#64376) 00:12:03
2 U18 Mj JANSEN VAN RENSBURG (#64377) 00:12:09
3 U18 Rahul JEGATHEVA (#64265) 00:12:21
Pos Cat Name Net
1 U18 Ellaby HANSEN (#64494) 00:14:40
2 U15 Ellie GLANDS (#64543) 00:15:08
3 30-39 Caroline HICKSON (#64450) 00:16:51

Perth 8km

Pos Cat Name Net
1 18-29 Matthew SMITH (#65276) 00:25:03
2 30-39 Simon CRISPE (#65190) 00:26:39
3 30-39 Radek DZITKOWSKI (#65070) 00:29:07
Pos Cat Name Net
1 30-39 Angie ROSS (#65274) 00:30:33
2 40-49 Suzanne MCMAHON (#65268) 00:31:34
3 18-29 Georgia EVANS (#64773) 00:33:09

Sydney 4km

Pos Cat Name Net
1 U18 Lachlan NAIRN (#26353) 00:13:19
2 40-49 Gary HOWARD (#26304) 00:13:41
3 30-39 Angus RANKIN (#26622) 00:13:44
Pos Cat Name Net
1 U15 Alexandra FIELD (#26274) 00:14:39
2 U15 Holly WICKHAM (#27768) 00:15:12
3 40-49 Jenny WICKHAM (#27769) 00:15:14

Sydney 8km

Pos Cat Name Net
1 30-39 Chris RUSSELL-GIBSON (#29203) 00:27:27
2 U15 Oliver FREEMAN (#28816) 00:28:53
3 30-39 Simon MITCHELL (#29159) 00:29:19
Pos Cat Name Net
1 40-49 Kate COBURN (#29588) 00:30:56
2 40-49 Breeda LYNCH (#29347) 00:32:22
3 18-29 Sophie BENNIE (#29545) 00:32:47

Western Sydney 4km

Pos Cat Name Net
1 U18 Jake CHRISTIAN (#55612) 00:15:01
2 U15 Seth SWEENEY (#55746) 00:15:19
3 18-29 Nathan BROWN (#55664) 00:15:36
Pos Cat Name Net
1 30-39 Kylie WILMOTT (#56111) 00:16:07
2 40-49 Kerri-Ann O'BRIEN (#56265) 00:17:26
3 U15 Isabella FARRELL (#56047) 00:17:43

Western Sydney 8km

Pos Cat Name Net
1 U18 David BAKER (#56654) 00:27:04
2 18-29 Lewis SQUADRITO (#56634) 00:28:03
3 18-29 Matthew JOYCE (#56702) 00:28:24
Pos Cat Name Net
1 40-49 Ann MULLINGER (#56940) 00:33:22
2 U18 Samantha BROWN (#56661) 00:33:35
3 30-39 Jaclyn PHIMSIPASOM (#57067) 00:35:23

Ballarat 6km

Pos Cat Name Net
1 18-29 Jordan MAYSTON (#76868) 00:21:55
2 18-29 Marné PRINSLOO (#76993) 00:25:39
3 30-39 Leigh HUTCHINSON (#77090) 00:25:45
Pos Cat Name Net
1 18-29 Lyra MEEHAN (#76992) 00:25:42
2 40-49 Kylie MAYNE (#77037) 00:26:42
3 40-49 Kylie CROSS (#76948) 00:27:10

Ballarat 12km

Pos Cat Name Net
1 30-39 Dean RYAN (#77241) 00:44:41
2 18-29 Josh DARBY (#77189) 00:47:39
3 30-39 Warrick REMILTON (#77242) 00:48:44
Pos Cat Name Net
1 30-39 Natasha FRASER (#77190) 00:45:46
2 40-49 Sarah WALS (#77250) 00:59:24
3 18-29 Tiarna WAIGHT (#77106) 01:01:16

Bendigo 4km

Pos Cat Name Net
1 18-29 Lachlan CARR (#75859) 00:14:20
2 30-39 Adam PARKER (#75865) 00:15:08
3 U15 Jackson EADON (#75798) 00:15:32
Pos Cat Name Net
1 U18 Yazmin HAYES (#75833) 00:14:12
2 18-29 Rhianna WIK-GAMBLE (#75603) 00:16:59
3 50-59 Wendy HINCHLIFFE (#75681) 00:19:06

Bendigo 8km

Pos Cat Name Net
1 40-49 Luke BROPHY (#75530) 00:28:53
2 30-39 Callum SENIOR (#75679) 00:31:25
3 40-49 David ASH (#75595) 00:33:10
Pos Cat Name Net
1 50-59 Jill WILKIE (#75656) 00:33:05
2 30-39 Samara SCARFF (#75556) 00:33:39
3 18-29 Ash DISTON (#75704) 00:34:55

Lilydale 2.5km

Pos Cat Name Time
1 18-29 Blair SHEPPARD (#72689) 00:10:07
2 U15 Tom VAN NEUREN (#72723) 00:13:18
3 U15 Sam CRAIG (#72720) 00:13:31
Pos Cat Name Time
1 U15 Mikayla CRAIG (#72719) 00:13:10
2 30-39 Lisa JOHNSTONE (#72614) 00:13:58
3 40-49 Olivia CORMACK (#72669) 00:14:33

Lilydale 5km

Pos Cat Name Time
1 18-29 Zach KEUKEN (#72798) 00:19:28
2 30-39 Jared BYRNE (#72810) 00:20:10
3 40-49 Mak SAWA (#72752) 00:20:55
Pos Cat Name Time
1 U18 Lily PEACOCK (#72925) 00:19:05
2 40-49 Elisa MOOREN (#72843) 00:21:18
3 30-39 Laura YORKE (#72911) 00:21:35

Newcastle 6km

Pos Cat Name Net
1 18-29 Trent BLINCO (#78169) 00:23:20
2 40-49 Derek COLLINS (#78104) 00:24:14
3 40-49 Rob THOMPSON (#78168) 00:24:25
Pos Cat Name Net
1 18-29 Cicely BROWN (#52506) 00:27:07
2 18-29 Kaitlyn KORT (#78152) 00:27:40
3 18-29 Alexandra LATTER (#78137) 00:28:13