25th February 2018 | Colombo, Sri Lanka

IRONMAN 70.3 Colombo (2018)

10km Time Trial: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Net Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos) Net Pos Fastest Average Slowest
1 Sashi MADUSHANKA (#282) 03:06:43 03:06:43 30-34 (1) Male  (1) 1
2 Nada PROUTY (#82) 03:14:09 03:14:09 45-49 (1) Female  (1) 2
Started Satoru NOGAMI (#58) 00:00:00 55-59 Male 
Started Michael LELIEVRE (#57) 00:00:00 45-49 Male 
Started Francis LECUYER (#56) 00:00:00 45-49 Male 
Started Lars KUETTEL (#55) 00:00:00 45-49 Male 
Started Otakar KRAFKA (#54) 00:00:00 55-59 Male 
Started Andrew KILSHAW (#53) 00:00:00 50-54 Male 
Started Viktor KILIAKOV (#52) 00:00:00 35-39 Male 
Started Ahmed IRAKY (#50) 00:00:00 40-44 Male 
Started Thomas HOLENWEGER (#48) 00:00:00 35-39 Male 
Started Alexis GIRIN (#47) 00:00:00 40-44 Male 
Started Ingo FLORE (#46) 00:00:00 55-59 Male 
Started Bryant EGGETT (#45) 00:00:00 45-49 Male 
Started Majed DIRSIYEH (#44) 00:00:00 35-39 Male 
Started James DEWAR (#43) 00:00:00 35-39 Male 
Started Wouter DELBAERE (#42) 00:00:00 30-34 Male 
Started Benjamin CRANWELL (#41) 00:00:00 25-29 Male 
Started Ben CORBY (#40) 00:00:00 35-39 Male 
Started Hans BOCK (#39) 00:00:00 65-69 Male 
Started Mario BARTOLOME BUIL (#38) 00:00:00 30-34 Male 
Started Laurent AMESTOY (#37) 00:00:00 50-54 Male 
Started Abdulrahman ALHOSANI (#36) 00:00:00 30-34 Male 
Started Pamela WILLIAMS (#32) 00:00:00 65-69 Female 
Started Naseema ROUE (#31) 00:00:00 45-49 Female 
Started Catherine ROCH (#30) 00:00:00 50-54 Female 
DNS Olga MATYUSHINA (#29) 00:00:00 30-34 Female 
Started Lisa HANCOX (#28) 00:00:00 40-44 Female 
Started Ling Er CHOO (#27) 00:00:00 30-34 Female 
DNS Alexander ZHUKOV (#26) 00:00:00 40-44 Male 
Started Jan John ZASTERA (#25) 00:00:00 50-54 Male 
Started Riabushkin VLADIMIR (#24) 00:00:00 45-49 Male 
Started Andres TORRES (#23) 00:00:00 50-54 Male 
Started Eric SUROVIK (#22) 00:00:00 35-39 Male 
Started Kevin SEROU (#21) 00:00:00 30-34 Male 
Started Jeren SEEGERS (#20) 00:00:00 30-34 Male 
Started Sam SAKAI (#19) 00:00:00 45-49 Male 
Started Siegfried PITTET (#18) 00:00:00 50-54 Male 
Started Maksim ORLOV (#17) 00:00:00 45-49 Male 
Started Francisco Gabriel NEBOT MARTIN (#16) 00:00:00 40-44 Male 
Started Marco MORELLI (#15) 00:00:00 50-54 Male 
DNF Alexander MILEEV (#14) 00:00:00 45-49 Male 
Started Tom MCINNES (#13) 00:00:00 55-59 Male 
DNF Luke MATHEWS (#12) 00:00:00 30-34 Male 
DNS Marc LAROCHE (#11) 00:00:00 50-54 Male 
Started Nikolai JENKINS (#10) 00:00:00 35-39 Male 
Started Christian HENN (#9) 00:00:00 40-44 Male 
Started Ben HAWKINS (#8) 00:00:00 30-34 Male 
Started Andreas GOROS (#7) 00:00:00 50-54 Male 
Started Olivier GODART (#6) 00:00:00 40-44 Male