22nd July 2018 | Mooloolaba, QLD, Australia

VELOTHON Sunshine Coast - 1 Day Velo (2018)

KOM 90km: Overall

Pos Name Gun Time Category (Pos) Gender (Pos)
1 Henley JAMES-SMITH (#1532) 00:05:28.000000 Under 23 (1) Male  (1)
2 Sean HUGHES-ROBERTS (#1686) 00:05:28.000000 Under 23 (2) Male  (2)
3 Soren VEJBY (#1695) 00:05:43.000000 Grand Masters (1) Male  (3)
4 Luis SANTOS (#1538) 00:06:01.000000 Open (1) Male  (4)
5 Joel FEROS (#1650) 00:06:30.000000 Open (2) Male  (5)
6 Seb LAMBOOY (#1700) 00:06:34.000000 Grand Masters (2) Male  (6)
7 Tom FLETCHER (#1569) 00:06:39.000000 Masters (1) Male  (7)
8 William MADDOCK (#1567) 00:06:42.000000 Masters (2) Male  (8)
9 Warren HEWITT (#1659) 00:06:49.000000 Masters (3) Male  (9)
10 Benton THISTLETHWAIT (#1546) 00:06:52.000000 Open (3) Male  (10)
11 Matt BODMAN (#1564) 00:06:54.000000 Masters (4) Male  (11)
12 Michael HAYTER (#1544) 00:06:55.000000 Open (4) Male  (12)
13 Scott MCGUINN (#1568) 00:06:57.000000 Masters (5) Male  (13)
14 Tony BOULDEN (#1009) 00:07:02.000000 Grand Masters (3) Male  (14)
15 Simon ELLIS (#1699) 00:07:03.000000 Grand Masters (4) Male  (15)
16 Paul GLEESON (#1652) 00:07:04.000000 Masters (6) Male  (16)
17 John HOGDEN (#1540) 00:07:06.000000 Open (5) Male  (17)
18 Madeleine LAMBOOY (#1662) 00:07:07.000000 Open (1) Female  (1)
19 Christian WEISS (#1548) 00:07:08.000000 Open (6) Male  (18)
20 Julia EMBLIN (#1649) 00:07:14.000000 Grand Masters (1) Female  (2)
21 Paul JAUNCEY (#1687) 00:07:16.000000 Open (7) Male  (19)
22 Austin CHAKITDEE (#1559) 00:07:19.000000 Masters (7) Male  (20)
23 Adrian WILLIAMS (#1557) 00:07:20.000000 Masters (8) Male  (21)
24 Christopher MAYHEW (#1542) 00:07:21.000000 Open (8) Male  (22)
25 Stephen PARKES (#1560) 00:07:25.000000 Masters (9) Male  (23)
26 Wendy YOUNG (#1677) 00:07:26.000000 Masters (1) Female  (3)
27 Trent RADDATZ (#1692) 00:07:28.000000 Open (9) Male  (24)
28 Rod LEES (#1631) 00:07:31.000000 Grand Masters (5) Male  (25)
29 Bob WAGNER (#1613) 00:07:31.000000 Grand Masters (6) Male  (26)
30 Ann-Marie FANNING (#1506) 00:07:32.000000 Open (2) Female  (4)
31 Amy HOLMES (#1685) 00:07:33.000000 Open (3) Female  (5)
32 Raz HASSAN-SARDIE (#1658) 00:07:34.000000 Open (10) Male  (27)
33 Tracey LANG (#1663) 00:07:35.000000 Masters (2) Female  (6)
34 Glen MULHALL (#1547) 00:07:37.000000 Open (11) Male  (28)
35 Peter CHOUNDING (#1551) 00:07:43.000000 Masters (10) Male  (29)
36 Don WILKEY (#1572) 00:07:43.000000 Masters (11) Male  (30)
37 Simon BIRSE (#1639) 00:07:52.000000 Masters (12) Male  (31)
38 Peter WILLIAMS (#1583) 00:07:55.000000 Grand Masters (7) Male  (32)
39 Tom VERDICH (#1697) 00:07:56.000000 Open (12) Male  (33)
40 Phil SHARPLES (#1668) 00:07:57.000000 Masters (13) Male  (34)
41 Ken FLETCHER (#1651) 00:07:57.000000 Grand Masters (8) Male  (35)
42 Richard DAVIS (#1644) 00:07:58.000000 Grand Masters (9) Male  (36)
43 Dale STIRLING (#1595) 00:07:58.000000 Grand Masters (10) Male  (37)
44 Matt HOUSE (#1541) 00:08:02.000000 Open (13) Male  (38)
45 Alise CROFT (#1643) 00:08:02.000000 Masters (3) Female  (7)
46 Keri NGAROPO (#1554) 00:08:02.000000 Masters (14) Male  (39)
47 Neil ROBINSON (#1545) 00:08:04.000000 Open (14) Male  (40)
48 Nathan ROGERS (#1105) 00:08:04.000000 Masters (15) Male  (41)
49 Ben BROWN (#1640) 00:08:05.000000 Masters (16) Male  (42)
50 David HILL (#1602) 00:08:07.000000 Grand Masters (11) Male  (43)